ОТКРЫТЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ И ПЕРВЕНСТВО ДЗЕРЖИНСКА
ПО СПОРТИВНОМУ ОРИЕНТИРОВАНИЮ
КЛАССИКА
15 октября 2016, г. Дзержинск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М10, 7 КП, 1.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 42)       3( 38)       4( 39)       5( 53)       6( 40)       7( 70)   
   1 Крупчатников Михаил       52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIю   524 2006 00:07:58      1       0:53(  2)    1:39(  5)    1:25(  2)    1:00(  1)    1:15(  2)    0:31(  5)    0:51(  2)    0:24
                                                                                         0:53(  2)    2:32(  2)    3:57(  2)    4:57(  1)    6:12(  1)    6:43(  1)    7:34(  1)    7:58
   2 Палачев Никита            52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  506 2006 00:11:52      2       0:43(  1)    1:26(  3)    1:42(  5)    4:11( 14)    1:30(  6)    0:29(  2)    1:30( 12)    0:21
                                                                                         0:43(  1)    2:09(  1)    3:51(  1)    8:02(  5)    9:32(  3)   10:01(  2)   11:31(  2)   11:52
   3 Бобров Сергей             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  522 2006 00:11:59      3       2:01( 12)    2:29( 10)    1:57(  7)    1:26(  6)    2:07(  8)    0:42( 10)    0:54(  5)    0:23
                                                                                         2:01( 12)    4:30(  8)    6:27(  6)    7:53(  4)   10:00(  4)   10:42(  4)   11:36(  3)   11:59
   4 Гусев Георгий             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  514 2007 00:12:28      4       1:46( 11)    2:01(  7)    3:32( 15)    1:10(  5)    2:08(  9)    0:36(  8)    0:53(  3)    0:22
                                                                                         1:46( 11)    3:47(  4)    7:19( 10)    8:29(  8)   10:37(  5)   11:13(  5)   12:06(  5)   12:28
   5 Охапкин Иван              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  502 2006 00:12:50      5       2:12( 13)    2:08(  8)    2:16( 10)    1:30(  7)    1:25(  4)    0:43( 11)    1:22( 10)    1:14
                                                                                         2:12( 13)    4:20(  7)    6:36(  7)    8:06(  6)    9:31(  2)   10:14(  3)   11:36(  3)   12:50
   6 Кудимов Константин        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  504 2006 00:13:45      6       2:36( 14)    1:41(  6)    1:36(  3)    4:14( 15)    1:24(  3)    0:33(  6)    1:22( 10)    0:19
                                                                                         2:36( 14)    4:17(  6)    5:53(  4)   10:07( 10)   11:31(  7)   12:04(  6)   13:26(  6)   13:45
   7 Зимин Егор                52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  539 2008 00:15:30      7       1:31(  6)    3:02( 12)    1:39(  4)    1:01(  2)    6:57( 15)    0:26(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:05
                                                                                         1:31(  6)    4:33(  9)    6:12(  5)    7:13(  2)   14:10( 10)   14:36( 10)   15:25(  9)   15:30
   8 Сибиряков Олег            52 НН Мос Нижегород  Iю    519 2007 00:15:36      8       8:35( 17)    1:05(  1)    2:03(  8)    1:05(  4)    1:08(  1)    0:29(  2)    0:53(  3)    0:18
                                                                                         8:35( 17)    9:40( 14)   11:43( 13)   12:48( 11)   13:56(  9)   14:25(  9)   15:18(  7)   15:36
   9 Кузнецов Александр        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  518 2007 00:15:56      9       3:17( 16)    1:31(  4)    2:34( 11)    1:59( 11)    4:04( 12)    0:47( 13)    1:11(  9)    0:33
                                                                                         3:17( 16)    4:48( 11)    7:22( 11)    9:21(  9)   13:25(  8)   14:12(  8)   15:23(  8)   15:56
  10 Муравьев Сергей           52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  541 2008 00:16:29     10       1:33(  7)    2:24(  9)    3:25( 14)    5:36( 16)    1:29(  5)    0:37(  9)    1:06(  7)    0:19
                                                                                         1:33(  7)    3:57(  5)    7:22( 11)   12:58( 12)   14:27( 11)   15:04( 11)   16:10( 10)   16:29
  11 Головин Сергей            52 СДЮСШОР№12-Кураг  IIю   515 2006 00:17:38     11       1:35(  8)   10:01( 17)    1:24(  1)    1:04(  3)    1:32(  7)    0:30(  4)    1:03(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         1:35(  8)   11:36( 17)   13:00( 14)   14:04( 13)   15:36( 12)   16:06( 12)   17:09( 11)   17:38
  12 Гусев Иван                52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           509 2007 00:23:48     12       1:23(  5)    5:41( 14)    7:37( 16)    1:51( 10)    4:53( 14)    0:51( 14)    1:08(  8)    0:24
                                                                                         1:23(  5)    7:04( 13)   14:41( 16)   16:32( 15)   21:25( 14)   22:16( 14)   23:24( 12)   23:48
  13 Цветков Михаил            52 Магнитная Стрелк        516 2006 00:27:14     13       2:49( 15)    7:57( 15)    2:36( 12)    2:29( 13)    2:55( 10)    0:54( 15)    6:15( 14)    1:19
                                                                                         2:49( 15)   10:46( 15)   13:22( 15)   15:51( 14)   18:46( 13)   19:40( 13)   25:55( 13)   27:14
  14 Гареев Николай            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           517 2007 01:02:14     14       1:44( 10)    9:28( 16)   41:48( 17)    1:44(  8)    3:57( 11)    0:35(  7)    2:33( 13)    0:25
                                                                                         1:44( 10)   11:12( 16)   53:00( 17)   54:44( 16)   58:41( 15)   59:16( 15)   61:49( 14)   62:14
  15 Цилин Иван                52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           505 2007 2.6.10               1:42(  9)    2:53( 11)    2:07(  9)    1:44(  8)    7:25
                                                                                         1:42(  9)    4:35( 10)    6:42(  8)    8:26(  7)   15:51
  16 Кабанин Артём             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  520 2007 2.6.10               1:22(  4)    1:17(  2)    2:38( 13)    2:00( 12)    4:11( 13)    0:45( 12)    1:15
                                                                                         1:22(  4)    2:39(  3)    5:17(  3)    7:17(  3)   11:28(  6)   12:13(  7)   13:28
  17 Лосев Михаил              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  540 2007 2.6.10               1:17(  3)    3:49( 13)    1:56(  6)    7:27
                                                                                         1:17(  3)    5:06( 12)    7:02(  9)   14:29

Ж14, 9 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 38)       3( 49)       4( 56)       5( 52)       6( 53)       7( 40)       8( 54)       9( 70)   
   1 Штернова Марина           52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     444 2003 00:10:14      1       1:48(  2)    1:15(  2)    1:20(  4)    1:24(  3)    1:21(  2)    0:49(  3)    0:28(  5)    1:02(  4)    0:29(  3)    0:18
                                                                                         1:48(  2)    3:03(  1)    4:23(  1)    5:47(  1)    7:08(  1)    7:57(  1)    8:25(  1)    9:27(  1)    9:56(  1)   10:14
   2 Казакова Наталья          52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    439 2003 00:10:34      2       1:52(  4)    1:28(  6)    1:32(  8)    1:21(  2)    1:21(  2)    0:51(  5)    0:24(  1)    1:01(  2)    0:28(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         1:52(  4)    3:20(  2)    4:52(  3)    6:13(  2)    7:34(  3)    8:25(  3)    8:49(  3)    9:50(  2)   10:18(  2)   10:34
   3 Антипова Елена            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     434 2003 00:10:40      3       1:51(  3)    1:35(  7)    1:24(  5)    1:26(  4)    1:15(  1)    0:50(  4)    0:26(  4)    1:04(  5)    0:31(  5)    0:18
                                                                                         1:51(  3)    3:26(  3)    4:50(  2)    6:16(  3)    7:31(  2)    8:21(  2)    8:47(  2)    9:51(  3)   10:22(  3)   10:40
   4 Зудина Анна               МБОУ_шк71                  438 2002 00:12:07      4       1:52(  4)    1:38(  8)    1:24(  5)    1:38(  7)    1:37(  5)    1:03(  8)    0:48(  8)    1:08(  6)    0:39(  9)    0:20
                                                                                         1:52(  4)    3:30(  4)    4:54(  4)    6:32(  4)    8:09(  4)    9:12(  4)   10:00(  4)   11:08(  4)   11:47(  4)   12:07
   5 Бесхмельнова Ксения       52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    442 2003 00:12:30      5       3:50(  8)    1:12(  1)    1:16(  3)    1:28(  5)    1:52(  8)    0:42(  1)    0:25(  3)    1:00(  1)    0:28(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         3:50(  8)    5:02(  7)    6:18(  7)    7:46(  6)    9:38(  7)   10:20(  6)   10:45(  5)   11:45(  5)   12:13(  5)   12:30
   6 Киселева Анастасия        52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     448 2003 00:12:58      6       2:31(  6)    1:26(  5)    2:06(  9)    1:38(  7)    1:36(  4)    0:53(  6)    0:35(  6)    1:20(  9)    0:31(  5)    0:22
                                                                                         2:31(  6)    3:57(  5)    6:03(  6)    7:41(  5)    9:17(  5)   10:10(  5)   10:45(  5)   12:05(  6)   12:36(  6)   12:58
   7 Дырда София               52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     440 2003 00:14:28      7       4:44(  9)    1:16(  3)    1:14(  1)    1:18(  1)    2:55(  9)    0:45(  2)    0:24(  1)    1:01(  2)    0:32(  7)    0:19
                                                                                         4:44(  9)    6:00(  9)    7:14(  8)    8:32(  8)   11:27(  9)   12:12(  8)   12:36(  7)   13:37(  7)   14:09(  7)   14:28
   8 Медведева Ольга           МБОУ_шк71                  435 2002 00:15:08      8       5:24( 11)    1:23(  4)    1:15(  2)    1:31(  6)    1:38(  6)    1:04(  9)    0:47(  7)    1:09(  7)    0:38(  8)    0:19
                                                                                         5:24( 11)    6:47( 10)    8:02(  9)    9:33(  9)   11:11(  8)   12:15(  9)   13:02(  8)   14:11(  8)   14:49(  8)   15:08
   9 Рогожкина Дарья           52 Магнитная Стрелк  II    446 2003 00:15:20      9       1:47(  1)    2:37( 10)    1:31(  7)    1:55(  9)    1:45(  7)    1:01(  7)    2:44(  9)    1:10(  8)    0:30(  4)    0:20
                                                                                         1:47(  1)    4:24(  6)    5:55(  5)    7:50(  7)    9:35(  6)   10:36(  7)   13:20(  9)   14:30(  9)   15:00(  9)   15:20
  10 Масик Нина                52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  443 2002 2.6.10               4:54( 10)    4:59( 13)    2:43( 10)    2:54( 12)    4:56( 11)    4:28
                                                                                         4:54( 10)    9:53( 11)   12:36( 11)   15:30( 11)   20:26( 11)   24:54
  11 Макарян Ангелина          МБОУ_шк71                  447 2002 2.6.10               3:38(  7)    1:58(  9)    2:57( 11)    2:52( 11)    4:59( 12)    4:39
                                                                                         3:38(  7)    5:36(  8)    8:33( 10)   11:25( 10)   16:24( 10)   21:03
  12 Лешкова Вероника          52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  437 2003 2.6.10               8:24( 13)    3:35( 12)    8:36( 12)    3:12( 13)    4:49( 10)   12:50
                                                                                         8:24( 13)   11:59( 13)   20:35( 13)   23:47( 13)   28:36( 13)   41:26
  13 Терентьева Елена          52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  433 2003 2.6.10               7:22( 12)    3:17( 11)    8:49( 13)    2:37( 10)    5:22( 13)   12:57
                                                                                         7:22( 12)   10:39( 12)   19:28( 12)   22:05( 12)   27:27( 12)   40:24

Ж16, 12 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 57)       3( 32)       4( 47)       5( 39)       6( 40)       7( 41)       8( 38)       9( 49)      10( 56)      11( 53)      12( 70)   
   1 Абакумова Светлана        МБОУ_шк71                  316 2001 00:22:10      1       1:27(  1)    1:55(  1)    1:26(  1)    1:14(  1)    4:23(  1)    1:34(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:53(  1)    2:00(  4)    2:12(  2)    1:06(  1)    1:17(  1)    0:24
                                                                                         1:27(  1)    3:22(  1)    4:48(  1)    6:02(  1)   10:25(  1)   11:59(  1)   13:18(  1)   15:11(  1)   17:11(  1)   19:23(  1)   20:29(  1)   21:46(  1)   22:10
   2 Аксенова Валерия          МБОУ_шк71                  319 2000 00:43:58      2       2:01(  2)    2:40(  3)    2:25(  2)    6:58(  3)   13:18(  4)    2:40(  2)    1:42(  3)    3:07(  3)    1:53(  3)    2:42(  4)    2:07(  2)    1:55(  3)    0:30
                                                                                         2:01(  2)    4:41(  2)    7:06(  2)   14:04(  2)   27:22(  2)   30:02(  2)   31:44(  2)   34:51(  2)   36:44(  2)   39:26(  2)   41:33(  2)   43:28(  2)   43:58
   3 Чистякова Илона           МБОУ_шк71                  318 2000 00:44:57      3       2:58(  4)    2:35(  2)    2:31(  3)    7:01(  4)   13:12(  3)    2:43(  3)    1:43(  4)    3:12(  4)    1:50(  2)    2:38(  3)    2:08(  3)    1:58(  4)    0:28
                                                                                         2:58(  4)    5:33(  3)    8:04(  3)   15:05(  3)   28:17(  3)   31:00(  3)   32:43(  3)   35:55(  3)   37:45(  3)   40:23(  4)   42:31(  3)   44:29(  3)   44:57
   4 Абакумова Екатерина       МБОУ_шк71                  317 2001 01:00:31      4       2:17(  3)   15:00(  4)    4:07(  4)    2:19(  2)    5:31(  2)    2:44(  4)    1:30(  2)    2:54(  2)    1:40(  1)    2:01(  1)   18:13(  4)    1:22(  2)    0:53
                                                                                         2:17(  3)   17:17(  4)   21:24(  4)   23:43(  4)   29:14(  4)   31:58(  4)   33:28(  4)   36:22(  4)   38:02(  4)   40:03(  3)   58:16(  4)   59:38(  4)   60:31

Ж21, 20 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 31)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 46)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 56)      18( 53)      19( 54)      20( 70)   
   1 Додонова Анна             лично Нижний Новгоро МС    104 1986 00:25:39      1       1:06(  1)    1:01(  1)    1:05(  1)    1:08(  1)    2:10(  1)    1:17(  1)    0:49(  1)    1:31(  2)    0:55(  1)    2:12(  1)    1:35(  3)    1:24(  1)    0:42(  1)    0:41(  1)    1:04(  1)    3:10(  3)    1:18(  1)    0:45(  1)    1:05(  2)    0:25(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         1:06(  1)    2:07(  1)    3:12(  1)    4:20(  1)    6:30(  1)    7:47(  1)    8:36(  1)   10:07(  1)   11:02(  1)   13:14(  1)   14:49(  1)   16:13(  1)   16:55(  1)   17:36(  1)   18:40(  1)   21:50(  1)   23:08(  1)   23:53(  1)   24:58(  1)   25:23(  1)   25:39
   2 Сергеева Мария            лично Нижний Новгоро КМС   103 1995 00:27:43      2       1:23(  4)    1:12(  2)    1:24(  6)    1:17(  3)    2:24(  2)    1:23(  2)    0:53(  2)    1:26(  1)    1:03(  2)    2:28(  2)    1:26(  1)    1:28(  2)    0:46(  3)    0:52(  5)    1:09(  2)    2:58(  1)    1:25(  2)    0:54(  2)    1:04(  1)    0:30(  3)    0:18
                                                                                         1:23(  4)    2:35(  4)    3:59(  4)    5:16(  4)    7:40(  2)    9:03(  2)    9:56(  2)   11:22(  2)   12:25(  2)   14:53(  2)   16:19(  2)   17:47(  2)   18:33(  2)   19:25(  2)   20:34(  2)   23:32(  2)   24:57(  2)   25:51(  2)   26:55(  2)   27:25(  2)   27:43
   3 Трубникова Любовь         52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     123      00:29:34      3       1:15(  3)    1:14(  3)    1:14(  3)    1:22(  4)    2:59(  5)    1:31(  3)    0:57(  4)    1:32(  3)    1:13(  4)    2:35(  4)    1:35(  3)    1:39(  4)    0:52(  4)    0:50(  4)    1:09(  2)    3:09(  2)    1:27(  3)    1:02(  5)    1:12(  3)    0:28(  2)    0:19
                                                                                         1:15(  3)    2:29(  3)    3:43(  3)    5:05(  3)    8:04(  4)    9:35(  4)   10:32(  4)   12:04(  4)   13:17(  4)   15:52(  3)   17:27(  3)   19:06(  3)   19:58(  3)   20:48(  3)   21:57(  3)   25:06(  3)   26:33(  3)   27:35(  3)   28:47(  3)   29:15(  3)   29:34
   4 Салова Вероника           52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     121      00:31:44      4       1:08(  2)    1:15(  4)    1:13(  2)    1:16(  2)    2:48(  3)    1:32(  4)    0:57(  4)    1:35(  4)    1:21(  6)    2:58(  5)    2:20(  7)    1:45(  5)    1:33(  8)    0:47(  2)    1:37(  5)    3:12(  4)    1:28(  4)    0:56(  4)    1:12(  3)    0:31(  5)    0:20
                                                                                         1:08(  2)    2:23(  2)    3:36(  2)    4:52(  2)    7:40(  2)    9:12(  3)   10:09(  3)   11:44(  3)   13:05(  3)   16:03(  4)   18:23(  4)   20:08(  4)   21:41(  5)   22:28(  5)   24:05(  4)   27:17(  4)   28:45(  4)   29:41(  4)   30:53(  4)   31:24(  4)   31:44
   5 Васильева Жанна           52 Арина - Н. Новго  I     107 1997 00:34:33      5       1:39(  7)    1:18(  5)    1:19(  4)    1:22(  4)    3:17(  6)    2:15(  8)    0:54(  3)    1:46(  5)    1:06(  3)    2:28(  2)    1:32(  2)    1:30(  3)    0:45(  2)    0:47(  2)    2:43(  7)    4:03(  5)    2:34(  8)    0:54(  2)    1:21(  5)    0:30(  3)    0:30
                                                                                         1:39(  7)    2:57(  6)    4:16(  6)    5:38(  5)    8:55(  6)   11:10(  6)   12:04(  6)   13:50(  6)   14:56(  6)   17:24(  5)   18:56(  5)   20:26(  5)   21:11(  4)   21:58(  4)   24:41(  5)   28:44(  5)   31:18(  5)   32:12(  5)   33:33(  5)   34:03(  5)   34:33
   6 Трубникова Екатерина      52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     120      00:35:11      6       1:26(  6)    1:19(  6)    1:23(  5)    1:31(  6)    2:58(  4)    1:35(  5)    1:03(  6)    1:46(  5)    1:14(  5)    3:15(  6)    2:10(  6)    1:51(  6)    1:15(  7)    0:54(  6)    1:31(  4)    4:19(  6)    1:52(  5)    1:05(  6)    1:36(  6)    0:42(  7)    0:26
                                                                                         1:26(  6)    2:45(  5)    4:08(  5)    5:39(  6)    8:37(  5)   10:12(  5)   11:15(  5)   13:01(  5)   14:15(  5)   17:30(  6)   19:40(  6)   21:31(  6)   22:46(  6)   23:40(  6)   25:11(  6)   29:30(  6)   31:22(  6)   32:27(  6)   34:03(  6)   34:45(  6)   35:11
   7 Пликина Марина            52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     122      00:42:24      7       1:24(  5)    1:40(  7)    1:31(  7)    1:38(  7)    3:42(  8)    2:13(  7)    1:19(  7)    1:47(  7)    1:24(  7)    3:28(  7)    3:57(  8)    3:01(  8)    1:14(  6)    1:14(  8)    2:16(  6)    4:48(  8)    1:53(  6)    1:10(  7)    1:40(  7)    0:39(  6)    0:26
                                                                                         1:24(  5)    3:04(  7)    4:35(  7)    6:13(  7)    9:55(  7)   12:08(  7)   13:27(  7)   15:14(  7)   16:38(  7)   20:06(  7)   24:03(  7)   27:04(  7)   28:18(  7)   29:32(  7)   31:48(  7)   36:36(  7)   38:29(  7)   39:39(  7)   41:19(  7)   41:58(  7)   42:24
   8 Сорокина Мария            52 купер-арзамас     II    101 1996 00:43:46      8       1:45(  8)    1:48(  8)    2:05(  8)    1:46(  8)    3:33(  7)    2:04(  6)    1:20(  8)    2:28(  8)    1:26(  8)    4:47(  8)    2:07(  5)    2:11(  7)    1:08(  5)    1:12(  7)    3:03(  8)    4:37(  7)    2:10(  7)    1:24(  8)    1:41(  8)    0:46(  8)    0:25
                                                                                         1:45(  8)    3:33(  8)    5:38(  8)    7:24(  8)   10:57(  8)   13:01(  8)   14:21(  8)   16:49(  8)   18:15(  8)   23:02(  8)   25:09(  8)   27:20(  8)   28:28(  8)   29:40(  8)   32:43(  8)   37:20(  8)   39:30(  8)   40:54(  8)   42:35(  8)   43:21(  8)   43:46

Ж40, 20 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 31)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 46)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 56)      18( 53)      19( 54)      20( 70)   
   1 Цветкова Евгения          52 Цветковы                119 1974 00:37:11      1       2:04(  2)    1:38(  2)    1:41(  1)    1:33(  1)    3:30(  1)    1:46(  1)    1:26(  2)    2:08(  2)    1:20(  1)    3:10(  1)    1:38(  1)    1:51(  1)    0:54(  1)    1:25(  2)    1:38(  1)    4:03(  1)    1:49(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:30(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         2:04(  2)    3:42(  2)    5:23(  2)    6:56(  2)   10:26(  1)   12:12(  1)   13:38(  1)   15:46(  1)   17:06(  1)   20:16(  1)   21:54(  1)   23:45(  1)   24:39(  1)   26:04(  1)   27:42(  1)   31:45(  1)   33:34(  1)   34:42(  1)   36:12(  1)   36:49(  1)   37:11
   2 Старостина Надежда        52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС   118 1959 00:42:15      2       1:52(  1)    1:30(  1)    1:43(  2)    1:38(  2)    5:23(  2)    1:56(  2)    1:16(  1)    2:03(  1)    1:27(  2)    3:24(  2)    2:25(  2)    2:30(  2)    1:13(  2)    1:07(  1)    2:02(  2)    4:23(  2)    2:08(  2)    1:28(  2)    1:36(  2)    0:41(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         1:52(  1)    3:22(  1)    5:05(  1)    6:43(  1)   12:06(  2)   14:02(  2)   15:18(  2)   17:21(  2)   18:48(  2)   22:12(  2)   24:37(  2)   27:07(  2)   28:20(  2)   29:27(  2)   31:29(  2)   35:52(  2)   38:00(  2)   39:28(  2)   41:04(  2)   41:45(  2)   42:15

Ж50, 17 КП, 5.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 46)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 33)       8( 38)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 55)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 53)      17( 70)   
   1 Чумакова Светлана         52 Купер-Утёс        I     212 1964 00:43:08      1       2:37(  1)    2:15(  1)    4:22(  1)    1:42(  1)    1:51(  1)    1:45(  1)    1:15(  1)    5:36(  1)    2:41(  1)    1:30(  1)    2:46(  1)    2:35(  1)    4:41(  1)    1:39(  1)    2:31(  1)    1:20(  1)    1:35(  1)    0:27
                                                                                         2:37(  1)    4:52(  1)    9:14(  1)   10:56(  1)   12:47(  1)   14:32(  1)   15:47(  1)   21:23(  1)   24:04(  1)   25:34(  1)   28:20(  1)   30:55(  1)   35:36(  1)   37:15(  1)   39:46(  1)   41:06(  1)   42:41(  1)   43:08
   2 Сорокина Ольга            52 купер-арзамас     II    213 1965 00:54:05      2       3:59(  2)    2:38(  2)    5:31(  2)    2:46(  2)    2:28(  2)    2:12(  2)    1:33(  2)    6:20(  2)    3:31(  2)    1:44(  2)    2:56(  2)    3:01(  2)    5:27(  2)    2:02(  2)    4:17(  2)    1:28(  2)    1:44(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         3:59(  2)    6:37(  2)   12:08(  2)   14:54(  2)   17:22(  2)   19:34(  2)   21:07(  2)   27:27(  2)   30:58(  2)   32:42(  2)   35:38(  2)   38:39(  2)   44:06(  2)   46:08(  2)   50:25(  2)   51:53(  2)   53:37(  2)   54:05

Открытая, 5 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 42)       3( 55)       4( 38)       5( 70)   
   1 Родянский Дмитрий         52 Магнитная Стрелк        613 2009 00:16:47      1       8:08(  1)    2:02(  1)    1:25(  1)    1:28(  1)    2:57(  1)    0:47
                                                                                         8:08(  1)   10:10(  1)   11:35(  1)   13:03(  1)   16:00(  1)   16:47

М12, 9 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 38)       3( 49)       4( 56)       5( 52)       6( 53)       7( 40)       8( 54)       9( 70)   
   1 Репин Максим              52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    417 2005 00:14:14      1       2:43(  3)    1:52(  6)    1:33(  3)    1:57(  5)    2:26(  7)    0:57(  3)    0:30(  3)    1:25(  4)    0:29(  3)    0:22
                                                                                         2:43(  3)    4:35(  4)    6:08(  2)    8:05(  2)   10:31(  2)   11:28(  2)   11:58(  2)   13:23(  2)   13:52(  2)   14:14
   2 Втюрин Кирилл             52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    412 2005 00:18:02      2       2:46(  4)    1:42(  2)    4:35( 11)    2:21(  7)    2:03(  5)    1:18( 10)    0:39(  8)    1:20(  3)    1:00( 11)    0:18
                                                                                         2:46(  4)    4:28(  3)    9:03(  4)   11:24(  3)   13:27(  3)   14:45(  3)   15:24(  3)   16:44(  3)   17:44(  3)   18:02
   3 Селяков Игорь             52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  422 2004 00:18:54      3       6:24(  9)    2:13(  9)    1:42(  5)    1:56(  4)    1:48(  2)    1:25( 12)    0:33(  5)    2:02( 10)    0:29(  3)    0:22
                                                                                         6:24(  9)    8:37(  8)   10:19(  6)   12:15(  4)   14:03(  4)   15:28(  4)   16:01(  4)   18:03(  4)   18:32(  4)   18:54
   4 Каримов Алексей           52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  428 2004 00:19:52      4       7:22( 11)    2:17( 10)    1:46(  6)    1:47(  3)    1:50(  3)    1:25( 12)    0:33(  5)    2:05( 11)    0:28(  2)    0:19
                                                                                         7:22( 11)    9:39( 10)   11:25(  8)   13:12(  5)   15:02(  5)   16:27(  5)   17:00(  5)   19:05(  6)   19:33(  5)   19:52
   5 Шененков Данил            52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    419 2005 00:19:54      5       5:01(  7)    1:37(  1)    2:40(  7)    4:33( 14)    1:39(  1)    1:10(  8)    0:38(  7)    1:37(  7)    0:38(  8)    0:21
                                                                                         5:01(  7)    6:38(  6)    9:18(  5)   13:51(  6)   15:30(  6)   16:40(  6)   17:18(  6)   18:55(  5)   19:33(  5)   19:54
   6 Платонов Александр        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  426 2005 00:21:08      6       5:06(  8)    2:11(  8)    4:01(  9)    3:01( 11)    2:20(  6)    1:04(  6)    0:45( 11)    1:37(  7)    0:43( 10)    0:20
                                                                                         5:06(  8)    7:17(  7)   11:18(  7)   14:19(  7)   16:39(  7)   17:43(  7)   18:28(  7)   20:05(  7)   20:48(  7)   21:08
   7 Когтев Егор               52 Магнитная стрелк  IIю   402 2004 00:22:17      7       9:04( 15)    3:50( 13)    1:15(  2)    1:40(  2)    2:31(  8)    0:58(  4)    0:29(  2)    1:30(  6)    0:34(  7)    0:26
                                                                                         9:04( 15)   12:54( 14)   14:09( 11)   15:49(  8)   18:20(  8)   19:18(  8)   19:47(  8)   21:17(  8)   21:51(  8)   22:17
   8 Смирнов Александр         52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  424 2005 00:24:01      8       7:04( 10)    2:01(  7)    4:09( 10)    3:08( 12)    3:17( 11)    1:00(  5)    0:31(  4)    1:58(  9)    0:33(  6)    0:20
                                                                                         7:04( 10)    9:05(  9)   13:14(  9)   16:22( 10)   19:39( 11)   20:39(  9)   21:10(  9)   23:08( 10)   23:41(  9)   24:01
   9 Бахарев Артём             52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           406 2005 00:24:11      9       7:33( 13)    2:46( 12)    4:49( 12)    2:20(  6)    2:00(  4)    1:19( 11)    0:40( 10)    1:19(  2)    1:05( 13)    0:20
                                                                                         7:33( 13)   10:19( 13)   15:08( 12)   17:28( 11)   19:28(  9)   20:47( 10)   21:27( 10)   22:46(  9)   23:51( 10)   24:11
  10 Хлыщев Кирилл             52 СДЮСШОР№12-Кураг        403 2004 00:26:17     10       4:55(  6)    5:02( 15)    3:27(  8)    2:53( 10)    3:15( 10)    1:46( 14)    0:47( 12)    2:13( 12)    1:27( 14)    0:32
                                                                                         4:55(  6)    9:57( 12)   13:24( 10)   16:17(  9)   19:32( 10)   21:18( 11)   22:05( 11)   24:18( 11)   25:45( 11)   26:17
  11 Кирюшенков Слава          52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           414 2005 00:36:22     11       8:05( 14)    4:53( 14)    5:43( 13)    3:43( 13)    7:16( 13)    0:56(  2)    1:14( 13)    3:08( 14)    1:01( 12)    0:23
                                                                                         8:05( 14)   12:58( 15)   18:41( 13)   22:24( 12)   29:40( 12)   30:36( 12)   31:50( 12)   34:58( 12)   35:59( 12)   36:22
  12 Досмаганбетов Наиль       52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  405 2005 00:45:49     12       2:56(  5)    1:49(  5)    1:34(  4)   20:11( 15)   13:47( 14)    1:14(  9)    0:39(  8)    2:33( 13)    0:39(  9)    0:27
                                                                                         2:56(  5)    4:45(  5)    6:19(  3)   26:30( 14)   40:17( 14)   41:31( 13)   42:10( 13)   44:43( 13)   45:22( 13)   45:49
  13 Поляшов Роман             52 СДЮСШОР№12-Кураг  IIIю  401 2005 01:00:26     13      14:48( 17)    7:44( 16)    8:57( 14)    2:40(  9)   21:28( 15)    1:05(  7)    1:40( 14)    1:12(  1)    0:30(  5)    0:22
                                                                                        14:48( 17)   22:32( 16)   31:29( 15)   34:09( 15)   55:37( 15)   56:42( 14)   58:22( 14)   59:34( 14)   60:04( 14)   60:26
  14 Громов Кирилл             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  407 2005 2.6.10              21:25
                                                                                        21:25
  15 Мазуров Александр         52 Магнитная стрелк  Iю    409 2004 2.6.10              12:29( 16)   10:51( 17)   14:00
                                                                                        12:29( 16)   23:20( 17)   37:20
  16 Елисеев Сергей            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    410 2004 2.6.10              76:42( 19)  -56:-39
                                                                                        76:42( 19)   20:03
  17 Свиридов Алексей          МБОУ_шк71                  411 2004 2.6.10               2:06(  1)    1:45(  4)    1:11(  1)    1:34(  1)    2:39(  9)    0:54(  1)    0:24(  1)    1:28(  5)    0:26(  1)   -5:-52
                                                                                         2:06(  1)    3:51(  1)    5:02(  1)    6:36(  1)    9:15(  1)   10:09(  1)   10:33(  1)   12:01(  1)   12:27(  1)    6:35
  18 Планигин Даниил           52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIю   415 2005 2.6.10              16:35
                                                                                        16:35
  19 Кузнецов Егор             МБОУ_шк71                  425 2005 2.6.10              19:18( 18)   26:23
                                                                                        19:18( 18)   45:41
  20 Лисенков Денис            52 Магнитная Стрелк        430 2005 2.6.10              20:32
                                                                                        20:32
  21 Беляков Александр         МБОУ_шк71                  431 2004 2.6.10               2:27(  2)    1:44(  3)    8:58
                                                                                         2:27(  2)    4:11(  2)   13:09
  22 Абрамычев Григорий        52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  413 2004 2.6.10               7:31( 12)    2:24( 11)   13:38( 15)    2:39(  8)    5:17( 12)   12:12
                                                                                         7:31( 12)    9:55( 11)   23:33( 14)   26:12( 13)   31:29( 13)   43:41

М14, 12 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 57)       3( 32)       4( 47)       5( 39)       6( 40)       7( 41)       8( 38)       9( 49)      10( 56)      11( 53)      12( 70)   
   1 Кузнецов Алексей          52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     301 2003 00:16:56      1       0:59(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:17(  1)    0:57(  1)    3:06(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:15(  7)    1:36(  2)    1:29(  6)    1:20(  1)    1:25( 10)    0:56(  1)    0:15
                                                                                         0:59(  1)    2:01(  1)    3:18(  1)    4:15(  1)    7:21(  1)    8:40(  1)    9:55(  1)   11:31(  1)   13:00(  1)   14:20(  1)   15:45(  1)   16:41(  1)   16:56
   2 Егоров Павел              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  305 2003 00:18:27      2       1:19(  5)    1:04(  3)    1:27(  6)    1:15(  7)    3:59(  5)    1:36(  5)    1:03(  2)    1:50(  6)    1:14(  3)    1:30(  3)    0:49(  2)    1:01(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         1:19(  5)    2:23(  3)    3:50(  2)    5:05(  2)    9:04(  2)   10:40(  2)   11:43(  2)   13:33(  2)   14:47(  2)   16:17(  2)   17:06(  2)   18:07(  2)   18:27
   3 Бережной Александр        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIю   314 2003 00:20:58      3       1:16(  4)    4:03( 11)    1:26(  5)    1:13(  3)    3:30(  3)    1:33(  4)    1:04(  4)    1:43(  4)    1:26(  5)    1:29(  2)    0:51(  3)    1:06(  4)    0:18
                                                                                         1:16(  4)    5:19(  9)    6:45(  8)    7:58(  8)   11:28(  7)   13:01(  6)   14:05(  6)   15:48(  6)   17:14(  6)   18:43(  6)   19:34(  5)   20:40(  3)   20:58
   4 Солнцев Григорий          52 Магнитная Стрелк  II    303 2002 00:21:10      4       1:21(  6)    1:20(  5)    1:36(  7)    1:19(  8)    4:14(  7)    1:49(  7)    1:11(  6)    1:59(  9)    1:41(  7)    1:56(  7)    1:07(  8)    1:19(  7)    0:18
                                                                                         1:21(  6)    2:41(  4)    4:17(  5)    5:36(  5)    9:50(  4)   11:39(  4)   12:50(  4)   14:49(  4)   16:30(  5)   18:26(  5)   19:33(  4)   20:52(  4)   21:10
   5 Удалов Илья               52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     310 2002 00:21:27      5       1:12(  2)    3:53( 10)    1:22(  3)    1:13(  3)    3:06(  1)    1:27(  3)    1:02(  1)    1:39(  3)    1:12(  2)    2:03(  9)    1:16(  9)    1:43( 12)    0:19
                                                                                         1:12(  2)    5:05(  8)    6:27(  7)    7:40(  7)   10:46(  5)   12:13(  5)   13:15(  5)   14:54(  5)   16:06(  4)   18:09(  4)   19:25(  3)   21:08(  5)   21:27
   6 Комиссаров Алексей        52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    313 2003 00:21:45      6       1:43( 10)    1:13(  4)    1:18(  2)    1:00(  2)    7:20( 10)    1:19(  1)    1:03(  2)    1:32(  1)    1:10(  1)    2:02(  8)    0:48(  1)    1:00(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         1:43( 10)    2:56(  6)    4:14(  4)    5:14(  3)   12:34(  8)   13:53(  8)   14:56(  7)   16:28(  7)   17:38(  7)   19:40(  7)   20:28(  6)   21:28(  6)   21:45
   7 Сибиряков Кирилл          52 НН Мос Нижегород  Iю    308 2003 00:22:23      7       1:12(  2)    1:03(  2)    1:42(  8)    1:35(  9)    3:42(  4)    1:43(  6)    1:20(  8)    1:47(  5)    1:16(  4)    1:43(  5)    3:47( 12)    1:16(  5)    0:17
                                                                                         1:12(  2)    2:15(  2)    3:57(  3)    5:32(  4)    9:14(  3)   10:57(  3)   12:17(  3)   14:04(  3)   15:20(  3)   17:03(  3)   20:50(  7)   22:06(  7)   22:23
   8 Морев Дмитрий             52 СДЮСШОР№12-Кураг  III   311 2003 00:26:46      8       1:35(  9)    2:37(  9)    1:47(  9)    1:14(  6)    4:07(  6)    2:19( 11)    1:31( 11)    4:20( 11)    2:56( 10)    1:40(  4)    1:06(  7)    1:17(  6)    0:17
                                                                                         1:35(  9)    4:12(  7)    5:59(  6)    7:13(  6)   11:20(  6)   13:39(  7)   15:10(  8)   19:30(  8)   22:26(  8)   24:06(  8)   25:12(  8)   26:29(  8)   26:46
   9 Шеферов Артём             52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  315 2002 00:28:57      9       4:31( 11)    1:33(  8)    2:03( 10)    2:07( 12)    5:13(  8)    2:00( 10)    1:10(  5)    2:37( 10)    3:01( 11)    1:49(  6)    0:55(  4)    1:38( 10)    0:20
                                                                                         4:31( 11)    6:04( 10)    8:07( 10)   10:14( 10)   15:27(  9)   17:27(  9)   18:37(  9)   21:14(  9)   24:15(  9)   26:04(  9)   26:59(  9)   28:37(  9)   28:57
  10 Кобызев Илья              52 Магнитная стрелк  IIю   309 2003 00:29:06     10       1:30(  8)    5:02( 12)    1:25(  4)    1:36( 10)    7:33( 11)    1:50(  8)    1:24( 10)    1:57(  8)    2:00(  9)    2:09( 10)    1:00(  5)    1:22(  9)    0:18
                                                                                         1:30(  8)    6:32( 11)    7:57(  9)    9:33(  9)   17:06( 10)   18:56( 10)   20:20( 10)   22:17( 10)   24:17( 10)   26:26( 10)   27:26( 10)   28:48( 10)   29:06
  11 Трусов Антон              52 Магнитная стрелк  IIю   307 2002 00:31:07     11       1:28(  7)    1:26(  6)    7:22( 12)    1:13(  3)    7:42( 12)    1:51(  9)    1:20(  8)    1:56(  7)    1:55(  8)    2:12( 11)    1:02(  6)    1:20(  8)    0:20
                                                                                         1:28(  7)    2:54(  5)   10:16( 12)   11:29( 12)   19:11( 12)   21:02( 12)   22:22( 12)   24:18( 11)   26:13( 11)   28:25( 11)   29:27( 11)   30:47( 11)   31:07
  12 Железов Алексей           52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  312 2002 00:44:22     12       5:09( 12)    1:29(  7)    2:15( 11)    1:54( 11)    6:41(  9)    3:03( 12)    1:36( 12)    9:19( 12)    4:18( 12)    3:24( 12)    2:57( 11)    1:42( 11)    0:35
                                                                                         5:09( 12)    6:38( 12)    8:53( 11)   10:47( 11)   17:28( 11)   20:31( 11)   22:07( 11)   31:26( 12)   35:44( 12)   39:08( 12)   42:05( 12)   43:47( 12)   44:22
  13 Кузнецов Егор             МБОУ_шк71                  302 2003 2.6.10              27:55( 15)   40:42
                                                                                        27:55( 15)   68:37
  14 Цветков Роман             МБОУ_шк71                  304 2003 2.6.10              25:58( 14)   21:39
                                                                                        25:58( 14)   47:37
  15 Липаткин Илья             МБОУ_шк71                  306 2003 2.6.10              23:57( 13)   21:32
                                                                                        23:57( 13)   45:29

М16, 17 КП, 5.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 46)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 33)       8( 38)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 55)      12( 49)      13( 50)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 53)      17( 70)   
   1 Полынин Иван              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  206 2001 00:33:35      1       2:08(  1)    1:30(  1)    3:08(  1)    1:20(  2)    1:21(  3)    1:32(  2)    1:03(  1)    3:45(  2)    1:46(  1)    1:03(  1)    2:03(  1)    3:22(  2)    3:19(  1)    1:13(  1)    2:39(  1)    0:48(  1)    1:17(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         2:08(  1)    3:38(  1)    6:46(  1)    8:06(  1)    9:27(  1)   10:59(  1)   12:02(  1)   15:47(  1)   17:33(  1)   18:36(  1)   20:39(  1)   24:01(  1)   27:20(  1)   28:33(  1)   31:12(  1)   32:00(  1)   33:17(  1)   33:35
   2 Белов Артём               52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  202 2001 01:03:53      2       9:12(  6)    3:10(  6)    7:59(  5)    5:51(  5)    1:49(  6)    2:21(  5)    1:12(  2)    7:17(  4)    3:14(  3)    1:26(  3)    3:00(  4)    3:19(  1)    5:43(  2)    1:34(  2)    3:40(  2)    1:06(  2)    1:40(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         9:12(  6)   12:22(  6)   20:21(  5)   26:12(  5)   28:01(  5)   30:22(  4)   31:34(  4)   38:51(  3)   42:05(  3)   43:31(  3)   46:31(  3)   49:50(  3)   55:33(  2)   57:07(  2)   60:47(  2)   61:53(  2)   63:33(  2)   63:53
   3 Носков Никита             52 Магнитная Стрелк        214 2000 01:40:26      3       8:59(  5)    3:07(  5)   12:35(  6)   26:59(  6)    1:17(  2)    2:02(  3)    3:59(  5)    5:24(  3)    4:01(  4)    1:28(  4)    2:04(  2)    4:41(  3)   13:31(  3)    3:08(  3)    4:18(  3)    1:07(  3)    1:25(  2)    0:21
                                                                                         8:59(  5)   12:06(  5)   24:41(  6)   51:40(  6)   52:57(  6)   54:59(  5)   58:58(  5)   64:22(  4)   68:23(  4)   69:51(  4)   71:55(  4)   76:36(  4)   90:07(  3)   93:15(  3)   97:33(  3)   98:40(  3)  100:05(  3)  100:26
   4 Жогин Сергей              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  203 2000 2.6.10               3:22(  3)    1:38(  2)    5:55(  2)    1:14(  1)    1:10(  1)    1:06(  1)    2:00(  4)    3:44(  1)    2:53(  2)    1:14(  2)    2:19(  3)    5:45(  4)    9:21
                                                                                         3:22(  3)    5:00(  3)   10:55(  2)   12:09(  2)   13:19(  2)   14:25(  2)   16:25(  2)   20:09(  2)   23:02(  2)   24:16(  2)   26:35(  2)   32:20(  2)   41:41
   5 Солдатов Никита           МБОУ_шк71                  205 2001 2.6.10              41:06(  7)    3:26(  7)   64:52
                                                                                        41:06(  7)   44:32(  7)  109:24
   6 Синев Данил               МБОУ_шк71                  207 2001 2.6.10               6:14(  4)    2:43(  3)    5:58(  3)    1:41(  4)    1:34(  4)    2:16(  4)    1:21(  3)    9:22
                                                                                         6:14(  4)    8:57(  4)   14:55(  4)   16:36(  4)   18:10(  4)   20:26(  3)   21:47(  3)   31:09
   7 Ражев Владислав           МБОУ_шк71                  209 2001 2.6.10              29:09
                                                                                        29:09
   8 Фаттахов Радик            МБОУ_шк71                  211 2001 2.6.10               2:08(  1)    2:43(  3)    6:10(  4)    1:31(  3)    1:34(  4)   11:47
                                                                                         2:08(  1)    4:51(  2)   11:01(  3)   12:32(  3)   14:06(  3)   25:53

М18, 20 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 31)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 46)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 56)      18( 53)      19( 54)      20( 70)   
   1 Мещеряков Артемий         52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  110 1999 01:02:27      1       4:34(  1)    1:26(  1)    1:15(  2)    1:29(  1)    5:59(  2)    2:13(  2)    1:28(  1)    2:35(  1)    1:20(  2)    3:23(  2)    1:42(  1)    3:09(  2)    1:03(  2)    1:15(  2)    4:03(  1)   18:05(  2)    2:06(  1)    1:27(  1)    2:54(  2)    0:40(  2)    0:21
                                                                                         4:34(  1)    6:00(  1)    7:15(  1)    8:44(  1)   14:43(  1)   16:56(  1)   18:24(  1)   20:59(  1)   22:19(  1)   25:42(  1)   27:24(  1)   30:33(  1)   31:36(  1)   32:51(  1)   36:54(  1)   54:59(  1)   57:05(  1)   58:32(  1)   61:26(  1)   62:06(  1)   62:27
   2 Синьков Кирилл            52 Магнитная Стрелк        124 1999 01:44:54      2       6:23(  2)   35:05(  2)    1:11(  1)    2:08(  2)    3:53(  1)    1:20(  1)    2:58(  2)    2:50(  2)    0:58(  1)    2:56(  1)    1:44(  2)    2:20(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:44(  1)   14:44(  2)    4:05(  1)    2:25(  2)   16:21(  2)    1:18(  1)    0:35(  1)    0:19
                                                                                         6:23(  2)   41:28(  2)   42:39(  2)   44:47(  2)   48:40(  2)   50:00(  2)   52:58(  2)   55:48(  2)   56:46(  2)   59:42(  2)   61:26(  2)   63:46(  2)   64:23(  2)   65:07(  2)   79:51(  2)   83:56(  2)   86:21(  2)  102:42(  2)  104:00(  2)  104:35(  2)  104:54

М21, 25 КП, 6.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)      23( 53)      24( 54)      25( 70)   
   1 Козырев Андрей            лично Нижний Новгоро МС     14 1993 00:28:44      1       0:35(  5)    1:10(  1)    0:32(  2)    1:22(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:53(  1)    0:53(  1)    2:45(  1)    0:39(  1)    1:03(  1)    0:47(  1)    1:54(  2)    1:50(  3)    0:36(  4)    0:34(  1)    1:34( 15)    0:18(  1)    1:43(  1)    2:23(  4)    2:17(  5)    0:47(  1)    1:11(  1)    0:38(  2)    0:52(  2)    0:23(  2)    0:14
                                                                                         0:35(  5)    1:45(  1)    2:17(  1)    3:39(  1)    4:30(  1)    5:23(  1)    6:16(  1)    9:01(  1)    9:40(  1)   10:43(  1)   11:30(  1)   13:24(  1)   15:14(  1)   15:50(  1)   16:24(  1)   17:58(  1)   18:16(  1)   19:59(  1)   22:22(  1)   24:39(  1)   25:26(  1)   26:37(  1)   27:15(  1)   28:07(  1)   28:30(  1)   28:44
   2 Крупчатников Илья         52 Магнитная Стрелк  I      19 2001 00:30:12      2       0:31(  1)    1:15(  3)    0:34(  3)    1:27(  2)    0:55(  4)    0:55(  3)    1:01(  6)    3:00(  2)    0:41(  2)    1:34( 18)    0:55(  8)    2:07(  7)    1:55(  5)    0:35(  1)    0:38(  6)    1:14(  3)    0:23(  9)    1:47(  2)    2:18(  2)    2:09(  4)    0:52(  4)    1:20(  2)    0:38(  2)    0:53(  3)    0:23(  2)    0:12
                                                                                         0:31(  1)    1:46(  2)    2:20(  3)    3:47(  2)    4:42(  2)    5:37(  2)    6:38(  3)    9:38(  2)   10:19(  2)   11:53(  3)   12:48(  3)   14:55(  3)   16:50(  3)   17:25(  3)   18:03(  3)   19:17(  3)   19:40(  3)   21:27(  2)   23:45(  2)   25:54(  2)   26:46(  2)   28:06(  2)   28:44(  2)   29:37(  2)   30:00(  2)   30:12
   3 Екишев Евгений            лично Нижний Новгоро КМС    12 1997 00:32:04      3       0:39(  8)    1:28(  9)    0:38( 11)    1:46(  8)    0:58(  5)    1:04( 10)    1:10( 12)    3:11(  3)    0:48(  8)    1:05(  3)    0:50(  3)    2:02(  4)    1:54(  4)    0:36(  4)    0:37(  4)    1:19(  6)    0:20(  4)    1:55(  3)    2:32(  5)    2:39(  7)    0:54(  6)    1:22(  3)    0:39(  5)    0:59(  6)    0:25(  6)    0:14
                                                                                         0:39(  8)    2:07( 11)    2:45( 10)    4:31(  7)    5:29(  7)    6:33(  7)    7:43(  8)   10:54(  7)   11:42(  7)   12:47(  6)   13:37(  6)   15:39(  6)   17:33(  5)   18:09(  5)   18:46(  5)   20:05(  5)   20:25(  5)   22:20(  3)   24:52(  3)   27:31(  3)   28:25(  4)   29:47(  3)   30:26(  3)   31:25(  3)   31:50(  3)   32:04
   4 Гусев Алексей             52 Поволжье СПОРТ    МС      7 1984 00:32:26      4       0:41( 11)    1:24(  6)    0:36(  6)    1:36(  4)    1:01(  9)    1:01(  6)    1:02(  7)    3:24(  6)    0:46(  5)    1:16(  9)    0:55(  8)    2:15( 11)    2:02( 10)    0:39(  9)    0:39(  8)    1:18(  5)    0:21(  5)    1:56(  5)    2:32(  5)    2:07(  3)    0:53(  5)    1:44( 13)    0:39(  5)    0:57(  5)    0:26(  7)    0:16
                                                                                         0:41( 11)    2:05(  7)    2:41(  6)    4:17(  5)    5:18(  5)    6:19(  5)    7:21(  5)   10:45(  6)   11:31(  6)   12:47(  6)   13:42(  7)   15:57(  7)   17:59(  6)   18:38(  6)   19:17(  6)   20:35(  7)   20:56(  7)   22:52(  5)   25:24(  4)   27:31(  3)   28:24(  3)   30:08(  4)   30:47(  4)   31:44(  4)   32:10(  4)   32:26
   5 Барышников Сергей         52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС     8 1984 00:33:02      5       0:48( 17)    1:28(  9)    0:34(  3)    1:35(  3)    0:58(  5)    1:03(  8)    1:04(  8)    3:13(  4)    0:46(  5)    1:12(  6)    0:53(  6)    2:02(  4)    2:29( 17)    0:38(  8)    0:37(  4)    1:14(  3)    0:21(  5)    1:55(  3)    2:42(  8)    2:56( 14)    0:55(  7)    1:23(  4)    0:41(  7)    0:56(  4)    0:24(  4)    0:15
                                                                                         0:48( 17)    2:16( 14)    2:50( 13)    4:25(  6)    5:23(  6)    6:26(  6)    7:30(  6)   10:43(  5)   11:29(  5)   12:41(  4)   13:34(  5)   15:36(  5)   18:05(  7)   18:43(  7)   19:20(  7)   20:34(  6)   20:55(  6)   22:50(  4)   25:32(  5)   28:28(  6)   29:23(  6)   30:46(  5)   31:27(  5)   32:23(  5)   32:47(  5)   33:02
   6 Нестеренко Антон          33 Личники                   5 1989 00:34:11      6       0:35(  5)    1:19(  4)    0:35(  5)    1:44(  6)    0:54(  2)    0:57(  4)    1:00(  5)    3:37( 13)    0:44(  4)    1:17( 11)    0:51(  4)    1:55(  3)    1:44(  2)    0:35(  1)    0:35(  3)    1:08(  1)    0:18(  1)    5:08( 18)    2:20(  3)    2:00(  2)    0:50(  3)    1:59( 18)    0:38(  2)    0:51(  1)    0:22(  1)    0:15
                                                                                         0:35(  5)    1:54(  4)    2:29(  4)    4:13(  4)    5:07(  4)    6:04(  4)    7:04(  4)   10:41(  4)   11:25(  4)   12:42(  5)   13:33(  4)   15:28(  4)   17:12(  4)   17:47(  4)   18:22(  4)   19:30(  4)   19:48(  4)   24:56( 13)   27:16(  9)   29:16(  8)   30:06(  7)   32:05(  9)   32:43(  9)   33:34(  7)   33:56(  6)   34:11
   7 Малышев Михаил            52 Магнитная Стрелк  I      16 2000 00:34:14      7       0:34(  4)    1:29( 12)    0:36(  6)    1:57( 13)    1:00(  8)    1:01(  6)    0:56(  3)    3:32( 10)    0:50( 12)    1:16(  9)    0:57( 12)    2:11(  9)    2:15( 12)    0:56( 19)    0:39(  8)    1:23( 10)    0:23(  9)    2:02(  7)    2:46(  9)    2:24(  6)    1:01( 11)    1:32(  9)    0:44(  9)    1:04(  9)    0:30( 12)    0:16
                                                                                         0:34(  4)    2:03(  5)    2:39(  5)    4:36(  9)    5:36(  9)    6:37(  8)    7:33(  7)   11:05(  8)   11:55(  8)   13:11(  8)   14:08(  8)   16:19(  8)   18:34(  8)   19:30(  9)   20:09(  8)   21:32(  8)   21:55(  8)   23:57(  6)   26:43(  8)   29:07(  7)   30:08(  8)   31:40(  7)   32:24(  7)   33:28(  6)   33:58(  7)   34:14
   8 Касаткин Дмитрий          52 NiNo              КМС     1 1984 00:34:28      8       0:43( 12)    1:27(  7)    0:43( 17)    1:50( 10)    1:08( 15)    1:08( 12)    1:10( 12)    3:30(  9)    0:48(  8)    1:14(  7)    0:53(  6)    2:07(  7)    2:00(  7)    0:44( 13)    0:44( 13)    1:27( 12)    0:22(  8)    2:08( 10)    2:33(  7)    2:51( 12)    0:58(  9)    1:31(  8)    0:43(  8)    1:04(  9)    0:26(  7)    0:16
                                                                                         0:43( 12)    2:10( 13)    2:53( 14)    4:43( 10)    5:51( 10)    6:59( 11)    8:09( 11)   11:39( 11)   12:27( 11)   13:41( 10)   14:34( 10)   16:41( 10)   18:41(  9)   19:25(  8)   20:09(  8)   21:36(  9)   21:58(  9)   24:06(  8)   26:39(  7)   29:30(  9)   30:28(  9)   31:59(  8)   32:42(  8)   33:46(  8)   34:12(  8)   34:28
   9 Сычев Владимир            лично Нижний Новгоро КМС    17 1981 00:35:35      9       0:43( 12)    1:21(  5)    0:37( 10)    2:37( 17)    1:02( 10)    1:05( 11)    1:15( 16)    3:34( 12)    0:50( 12)    1:15(  8)    0:58( 14)    2:19( 13)    2:00(  7)    0:40( 10)    0:40( 10)    1:21(  8)    0:24( 13)    2:09( 11)    2:52( 10)    2:39(  7)    1:13( 18)    1:29(  7)    0:45( 11)    1:02(  7)    0:27(  9)    0:18
                                                                                         0:43( 12)    2:04(  6)    2:41(  6)    5:18( 17)    6:20( 17)    7:25( 16)    8:40( 17)   12:14( 13)   13:04( 12)   14:19( 12)   15:17( 12)   17:36( 12)   19:36( 12)   20:16( 13)   20:56( 12)   22:17( 12)   22:41( 12)   24:50( 11)   27:42( 11)   30:21( 10)   31:34( 11)   33:03( 10)   33:48( 10)   34:50(  9)   35:17(  9)   35:35
  10 Цветков Антон             52 Цветковы                 18 1967 00:35:43     10       0:46( 15)    1:35( 16)    0:39( 13)    1:51( 11)    1:04( 12)    1:03(  8)    1:09(  9)    3:25(  7)    0:46(  5)    1:11(  5)    0:56( 11)    2:15( 11)    2:32( 18)    0:40( 10)    0:40( 10)    1:29( 13)    0:24( 13)    2:04(  8)    3:11( 13)    2:51( 12)    0:57(  8)    1:35( 10)    0:48( 14)    1:04(  9)    0:31( 15)    0:17
                                                                                         0:46( 15)    2:21( 16)    3:00( 16)    4:51( 13)    5:55( 11)    6:58( 10)    8:07( 10)   11:32(  9)   12:18(  9)   13:29(  9)   14:25(  9)   16:40(  9)   19:12( 11)   19:52( 11)   20:32( 10)   22:01( 10)   22:25( 10)   24:29(  9)   27:40( 10)   30:31( 11)   31:28( 10)   33:03( 10)   33:51( 11)   34:55( 10)   35:26( 10)   35:43
  11 Ведякин Денис             52 Магнитная Стрелк  I       4 2001 00:36:01     11       0:33(  2)    1:33( 14)    0:38( 11)    1:48(  9)    1:03( 11)    1:10( 14)    1:18( 18)    3:33( 11)    0:48(  8)    1:17( 11)    0:57( 12)    2:14( 10)    2:14( 11)    0:44( 13)    0:44( 13)    1:38( 17)    0:23(  9)    2:16( 13)    2:57( 11)    2:48( 10)    0:59( 10)    1:52( 17)    0:44(  9)    1:05( 12)    0:27(  9)    0:18
                                                                                         0:33(  2)    2:06(  8)    2:44(  9)    4:32(  8)    5:35(  8)    6:45(  9)    8:03(  9)   11:36( 10)   12:24( 10)   13:41( 10)   14:38( 11)   16:52( 11)   19:06( 10)   19:50( 10)   20:34( 11)   22:12( 11)   22:35( 11)   24:51( 12)   27:48( 12)   30:36( 12)   31:35( 12)   33:27( 12)   34:11( 12)   35:16( 11)   35:43( 11)   36:01
  12 Антипов Илья              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I      23 1998 00:36:13     12       0:39(  8)    1:27(  7)    0:36(  6)    2:29( 16)    0:58(  5)    1:18( 18)    1:09(  9)    4:03( 18)    0:59( 16)    1:09(  4)    0:52(  5)    2:05(  6)    1:55(  5)    0:36(  4)    0:44( 13)    1:22(  9)    0:21(  5)    1:58(  6)    3:12( 14)    3:18( 18)    1:02( 12)    1:26(  5)    0:45( 11)    1:02(  7)    0:33( 18)    0:15
                                                                                         0:39(  8)    2:06(  8)    2:42(  8)    5:11( 16)    6:09( 15)    7:27( 17)    8:36( 14)   12:39( 16)   13:38( 16)   14:47( 15)   15:39( 14)   17:44( 13)   19:39( 13)   20:15( 12)   20:59( 13)   22:21( 13)   22:42( 13)   24:40( 10)   27:52( 13)   31:10( 13)   32:12( 13)   33:38( 13)   34:23( 13)   35:25( 12)   35:58( 12)   36:13
  13 Сорокин Александр         52 купер-арзамас     II      9 1990 00:37:21     13       0:50( 18)    1:37( 17)    0:42( 16)    1:45(  7)    1:08( 15)    1:09( 13)    1:09(  9)    3:58( 15)    0:52( 14)    1:24( 15)    1:07( 16)    2:36( 16)    2:18( 13)    0:43( 12)    0:43( 12)    1:24( 11)    0:25( 15)    2:14( 12)    3:02( 12)    2:44(  9)    1:04( 14)    1:39( 11)    0:53( 16)    1:07( 13)    0:30( 12)    0:18
                                                                                         0:50( 18)    2:27( 18)    3:09( 17)    4:54( 14)    6:02( 13)    7:11( 13)    8:20( 12)   12:18( 14)   13:10( 14)   14:34( 14)   15:41( 15)   18:17( 15)   20:35( 15)   21:18( 16)   22:01( 16)   23:25( 15)   23:50( 15)   26:04( 15)   29:06( 14)   31:50( 14)   32:54( 14)   34:33( 14)   35:26( 14)   36:33( 13)   37:03( 13)   37:21
  14 Цветков Артем             лично Дзержинск      I      10      00:38:21     14       0:39(  8)    1:30( 13)    0:39( 13)    1:59( 14)    1:10( 17)    1:10( 14)    1:14( 14)    3:49( 14)    0:59( 16)    1:19( 13)    1:04( 15)    2:31( 15)    2:19( 14)    0:48( 17)    0:47( 17)    1:31( 14)    0:27( 18)    2:29( 15)    3:14( 15)    2:56( 14)    1:04( 14)    1:49( 16)    0:53( 16)    1:10( 14)    0:32( 17)    0:19
                                                                                         0:39(  8)    2:09( 12)    2:48( 12)    4:47( 11)    5:57( 12)    7:07( 12)    8:21( 13)   12:10( 12)   13:09( 13)   14:28( 13)   15:32( 13)   18:03( 14)   20:22( 14)   21:10( 14)   21:57( 15)   23:28( 16)   23:55( 16)   26:24( 16)   29:38( 15)   32:34( 15)   33:38( 15)   35:27( 15)   36:20( 15)   37:30( 14)   38:02( 14)   38:21
  15 Бондарь Михаил            52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС     2 1986 00:39:19     15       0:38(  7)    1:28(  9)    0:41( 15)    2:00( 15)    1:17( 18)    1:16( 17)    1:17( 17)    4:00( 16)    0:56( 15)    1:31( 17)    1:12( 19)    2:37( 17)    2:19( 14)    0:46( 15)    0:45( 16)    1:40( 18)    0:25( 15)    2:28( 14)    3:21( 16)    2:49( 11)    1:09( 16)    1:45( 15)    0:54( 18)    1:17( 16)    0:28( 11)    0:20
                                                                                         0:38(  7)    2:06(  8)    2:47( 11)    4:47( 11)    6:04( 14)    7:20( 14)    8:37( 15)   12:37( 15)   13:33( 15)   15:04( 16)   16:16( 18)   18:53( 18)   21:12( 18)   21:58( 18)   22:43( 17)   24:23( 17)   24:48( 17)   27:16( 17)   30:37( 16)   33:26( 16)   34:35( 16)   36:20( 16)   37:14( 16)   38:31( 15)   38:59( 15)   39:19
  16 Гущин Павел               52 Магнитная Стрелк         22 1997 00:39:50     16       0:46( 15)    1:34( 15)    0:36(  6)    3:51( 18)    1:04( 12)    0:59(  5)    0:59(  4)    3:20(  5)    0:48(  8)    1:21( 14)    0:55(  8)    2:26( 14)    2:01(  9)    0:37(  7)    0:38(  6)    1:20(  7)    0:23(  9)    2:04(  8)    5:40( 19)    3:05( 16)    1:02( 12)    1:27(  6)    0:45( 11)    1:27( 18)    0:24(  4)    0:18
                                                                                         0:46( 15)    2:20( 15)    2:56( 15)    6:47( 18)    7:51( 18)    8:50( 18)    9:49( 18)   13:09( 18)   13:57( 18)   15:18( 18)   16:13( 16)   18:39( 16)   20:40( 16)   21:17( 15)   21:55( 14)   23:15( 14)   23:38( 14)   25:42( 14)   31:22( 18)   34:27( 18)   35:29( 18)   36:56( 17)   37:41( 17)   39:08( 17)   39:32( 16)   39:50
  17 Строкин Павел             52 Поволжье СПОРТ    МС     15 1984 00:39:54     17       0:45( 14)    1:41( 18)    0:43( 17)    1:56( 12)    1:05( 14)    1:14( 16)    1:14( 14)    4:02( 17)    1:00( 18)    1:26( 16)    1:08( 17)    2:37( 17)    2:19( 14)    0:47( 16)    0:51( 18)    1:36( 16)    0:28( 19)    2:29( 15)    3:41( 18)    3:13( 17)    1:10( 17)    1:41( 12)    0:49( 15)    1:11( 15)    0:31( 15)    0:17
                                                                                         0:45( 14)    2:26( 17)    3:09( 17)    5:05( 15)    6:10( 16)    7:24( 15)    8:38( 16)   12:40( 17)   13:40( 17)   15:06( 17)   16:14( 17)   18:51( 17)   21:10( 17)   21:57( 17)   22:48( 18)   24:24( 18)   24:52( 18)   27:21( 18)   31:02( 17)   34:15( 17)   35:25( 17)   37:06( 18)   37:55( 18)   39:06( 16)   39:37( 17)   39:54
  18 Чегодаев Александр        лично ННовгород             13 1967 01:00:45     18       0:53( 19)    6:56( 19)    0:43( 17)    8:34( 19)    1:48( 19)    1:47( 19)    1:48( 19)    4:47( 19)    1:49( 19)    2:11( 19)    1:08( 17)    3:29( 19)    3:31( 19)    0:48( 17)    1:01( 19)    1:44( 19)    0:25( 15)    3:39( 17)    3:39( 17)    3:29( 19)    1:38( 19)    1:44( 13)    0:57( 19)    1:21( 17)    0:30( 12)    0:26
                                                                                         0:53( 19)    7:49( 19)    8:32( 19)   17:06( 19)   18:54( 19)   20:41( 19)   22:29( 19)   27:16( 19)   29:05( 19)   31:16( 19)   32:24( 19)   35:53( 19)   39:24( 19)   40:12( 19)   41:13( 19)   42:57( 19)   43:22( 19)   47:01( 19)   50:40( 19)   54:09( 19)   55:47( 19)   57:31( 19)   58:28( 19)   59:49( 18)   60:19( 18)   60:45
  19 Шестаков Павел            52 Нижний Новгород   МС      6 1986 2.6.10               0:33(  2)    1:14(  2)    0:31(  1)    1:36(  4)    0:54(  2)    0:53(  1)    0:53(  1)    3:29(  8)    0:41(  2)    1:03(  1)    0:47(  1)    1:53(  1)    1:38(  1)    0:35(  1)    0:34(  1)    1:10(  2)    0:18(  1)    5:21( 19)    2:14(  1)    1:56(  1)    0:48(  2)    2:02( 19)    0:37(  1)    1:35
                                                                                         0:33(  2)    1:47(  3)    2:18(  2)    3:54(  3)    4:48(  3)    5:41(  3)    6:34(  2)   10:03(  3)   10:44(  3)   11:47(  2)   12:34(  2)   14:27(  2)   16:05(  2)   16:40(  2)   17:14(  2)   18:24(  2)   18:42(  2)   24:03(  7)   26:17(  6)   28:13(  5)   29:01(  5)   31:03(  6)   31:40(  6)   33:15

М40, 25 КП, 6.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)      23( 53)      24( 54)      25( 70)   
   1 Трубников Дмитрий         52 Магнитная Стрелк         24 1974 00:35:21      1       0:42(  1)    1:26(  1)    0:38(  1)    2:02(  1)    1:04(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:08(  1)    3:37(  2)    0:49(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:00(  2)    2:13(  1)    1:58(  1)    0:40(  1)    0:41(  1)    1:21(  1)    0:22(  1)    2:37(  2)    2:35(  1)    2:58(  3)    1:00(  1)    1:27(  1)    0:47(  1)    1:04(  1)    0:30(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         0:42(  1)    2:08(  1)    2:46(  1)    4:48(  1)    5:52(  1)    7:01(  1)    8:09(  1)   11:46(  1)   12:35(  1)   13:51(  1)   14:51(  1)   17:04(  1)   19:02(  1)   19:42(  1)   20:23(  1)   21:44(  1)   22:06(  1)   24:43(  1)   27:18(  1)   30:16(  1)   31:16(  1)   32:43(  1)   33:30(  1)   34:34(  1)   35:04(  1)   35:21
   2 Чесноков Станислав        Ковров                      25 1974 00:38:13      2       0:50(  3)    1:40(  3)    0:43(  2)    2:03(  2)    1:13(  2)    1:18(  3)    1:11(  2)    3:33(  1)    0:56(  3)    1:34(  3)    0:59(  1)    2:19(  2)    2:22(  3)    0:45(  2)    0:48(  3)    1:45(  3)    0:24(  2)    2:52(  3)    2:58(  2)    2:31(  1)    1:01(  2)    1:32(  2)    0:54(  3)    1:13(  3)    0:30(  2)    0:19
                                                                                         0:50(  3)    2:30(  3)    3:13(  3)    5:16(  3)    6:29(  3)    7:47(  3)    8:58(  3)   12:31(  2)   13:27(  2)   15:01(  2)   16:00(  2)   18:19(  2)   20:41(  2)   21:26(  2)   22:14(  2)   23:59(  2)   24:23(  2)   27:15(  2)   30:13(  2)   32:44(  2)   33:45(  2)   35:17(  2)   36:11(  2)   37:24(  2)   37:54(  2)   38:13
   3 Сорокин Василий           52 купер-арзамас     III    11 1990 00:39:33      3       0:42(  1)    1:38(  2)    0:43(  2)    2:06(  3)    1:14(  3)    1:14(  2)    1:14(  3)    5:09(  4)    0:53(  2)    1:24(  2)    1:07(  3)    2:29(  3)    2:21(  2)    0:45(  2)    0:47(  2)    1:31(  2)    0:26(  3)    2:23(  1)    3:11(  3)    2:41(  2)    1:06(  3)    1:42(  3)    0:51(  2)    1:09(  2)    0:28(  1)    0:19
                                                                                         0:42(  1)    2:20(  2)    3:03(  2)    5:09(  2)    6:23(  2)    7:37(  2)    8:51(  2)   14:00(  3)   14:53(  3)   16:17(  3)   17:24(  3)   19:53(  3)   22:14(  3)   22:59(  3)   23:46(  3)   25:17(  3)   25:43(  3)   28:06(  3)   31:17(  3)   33:58(  3)   35:04(  3)   36:46(  3)   37:37(  3)   38:46(  3)   39:14(  3)   39:33
   4 Самошин Илья              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья         21 1976 00:52:55      4       1:15(  4)    4:10(  4)    0:43(  2)    2:34(  4)    1:35(  4)    1:28(  4)    1:19(  4)    4:00(  3)    1:32(  4)    1:58(  4)    1:13(  4)    4:57(  4)    4:00(  4)    1:09(  4)    0:53(  4)    1:56(  4)    0:31(  4)    3:21(  4)    4:01(  4)    3:50(  4)    1:32(  4)    1:47(  4)    0:56(  4)    1:20(  4)    0:33(  4)    0:22
                                                                                         1:15(  4)    5:25(  4)    6:08(  4)    8:42(  4)   10:17(  4)   11:45(  4)   13:04(  4)   17:04(  4)   18:36(  4)   20:34(  4)   21:47(  4)   26:44(  4)   30:44(  4)   31:53(  4)   32:46(  4)   34:42(  4)   35:13(  4)   38:34(  4)   42:35(  4)   46:25(  4)   47:57(  4)   49:44(  4)   50:40(  4)   52:00(  4)   52:33(  4)   52:55

М50, 20 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 31)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 46)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 56)      18( 53)      19( 54)      20( 70)   
   1 Каменский Сергей          лично Нижний Новгоро II    111 1961 00:45:04      1       1:34(  1)    1:32(  1)    1:41(  1)    1:32(  1)    3:19(  1)    2:55(  1)    1:32(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:17(  1)    7:45(  1)    3:34(  1)    1:56(  1)    1:21(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:43(  1)    5:00(  1)    1:44(  1)    1:06(  1)    1:53(  1)    0:42(  1)    0:20
                                                                                         1:34(  1)    3:06(  1)    4:47(  1)    6:19(  1)    9:38(  1)   12:33(  1)   14:05(  1)   15:52(  1)   17:09(  1)   24:54(  1)   28:28(  1)   30:24(  1)   31:45(  1)   32:36(  1)   34:19(  1)   39:19(  1)   41:03(  1)   42:09(  1)   44:02(  1)   44:44(  1)   45:04

М60, 20 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 31)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 46)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 56)      18( 53)      19( 54)      20( 70)   
   1 Святов Владимир           52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС   116 1949 00:35:05      1       1:31(  2)    1:19(  1)    1:28(  1)    1:36(  3)    2:57(  1)    1:39(  1)    1:06(  1)    1:37(  1)    1:15(  1)    3:06(  1)    1:53(  1)    1:50(  1)    0:58(  2)    0:58(  3)    1:26(  1)    5:18(  3)    1:50(  2)    1:03(  1)    1:19(  1)    0:36(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         1:31(  2)    2:50(  2)    4:18(  2)    5:54(  2)    8:51(  1)   10:30(  1)   11:36(  1)   13:13(  1)   14:28(  1)   17:34(  1)   19:27(  1)   21:17(  1)   22:15(  1)   23:13(  1)   24:39(  1)   29:57(  1)   31:47(  1)   32:50(  1)   34:09(  1)   34:45(  1)   35:05
   2 Егоров Сергей             52 Магнитная Стрелк        112 1954 00:35:52      2       1:19(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:35(  2)    1:31(  2)    3:37(  3)    1:46(  2)    1:20(  2)    2:01(  2)    1:26(  3)    3:17(  2)    2:14(  3)    2:00(  2)    0:53(  1)    0:57(  1)    1:32(  2)    3:54(  1)    1:44(  1)    1:10(  3)    1:21(  2)    0:34(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         1:19(  1)    2:38(  1)    4:13(  1)    5:44(  1)    9:21(  2)   11:07(  2)   12:27(  2)   14:28(  2)   15:54(  2)   19:11(  2)   21:25(  2)   23:25(  2)   24:18(  2)   25:15(  2)   26:47(  2)   30:41(  2)   32:25(  2)   33:35(  2)   34:56(  2)   35:30(  2)   35:52
   3 Савельев Владимир         52 Радуга            II    117 1950 00:39:17      3       2:20(  3)    1:34(  3)    1:42(  3)    1:30(  1)    3:17(  2)    3:10(  4)    1:21(  3)    2:01(  2)    1:24(  2)    3:21(  3)    2:02(  2)    2:11(  3)    0:58(  2)    0:57(  1)    1:44(  3)    4:14(  2)    2:01(  3)    1:08(  2)    1:21(  2)    0:40(  3)    0:21
                                                                                         2:20(  3)    3:54(  3)    5:36(  3)    7:06(  3)   10:23(  3)   13:33(  3)   14:54(  3)   16:55(  3)   18:19(  3)   21:40(  3)   23:42(  3)   25:53(  3)   26:51(  3)   27:48(  3)   29:32(  3)   33:46(  3)   35:47(  3)   36:55(  3)   38:16(  3)   38:56(  3)   39:17
   4 Воронин Юрий              52 Радуга                  113 1943 01:05:07      4       2:57(  4)    2:17(  4)    2:24(  4)    2:50(  4)    5:50(  4)    2:59(  3)    1:53(  4)    3:28(  4)    2:13(  4)    5:04(  4)    4:41(  5)    3:15(  4)    1:44(  4)    2:04(  4)    3:05(  4)    8:12(  4)    3:14(  4)    1:56(  4)    2:57(  4)    1:24(  4)    0:40
                                                                                         2:57(  4)    5:14(  4)    7:38(  4)   10:28(  4)   16:18(  4)   19:17(  4)   21:10(  4)   24:38(  4)   26:51(  4)   31:55(  4)   36:36(  4)   39:51(  4)   41:35(  4)   43:39(  4)   46:44(  4)   54:56(  4)   58:10(  4)   60:06(  4)   63:03(  4)   64:27(  4)   65:07
   5 Жуков Владимир            52 Радуга                  115 1938 2.6.10               3:08(  5)    3:04(  5)    2:51(  5)    3:03(  5)   13:32(  5)    3:41(  5)    2:16(  5)    6:16(  5)   17:53(  5)    6:22(  5)    4:03(  4)    4:00(  5)    2:30(  5)    2:11(  5)   31:25
                                                                                         3:08(  5)    6:12(  5)    9:03(  5)   12:06(  5)   25:38(  5)   29:19(  5)   31:35(  5)   37:51(  5)   55:44(  5)   62:06(  5)   66:09(  5)   70:09(  5)   72:39(  5)   74:50(  5)  106:15

Ж10, 5 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 42)       3( 55)       4( 38)       5( 70)   
   1 Шилова Софья              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  607 2006 00:05:35      1       0:19(  1)    1:37(  1)    0:55(  2)    0:52(  1)    1:25(  1)    0:27
                                                                                         0:19(  1)    1:56(  1)    2:51(  1)    3:43(  1)    5:08(  1)    5:35
   2 Бастрыкина Алёна          52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  609 2006 00:08:35      2       1:20(  2)    2:42(  5)    0:44(  1)    1:07(  3)    2:21(  3)    0:21
                                                                                         1:20(  2)    4:02(  4)    4:46(  2)    5:53(  2)    8:14(  2)    8:35
   3 Портнова Маргарита        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  603 2006 00:09:36      3       1:52(  3)    1:43(  2)    1:22(  4)    1:10(  4)    2:53(  4)    0:36
                                                                                         1:52(  3)    3:35(  2)    4:57(  3)    6:07(  3)    9:00(  3)    9:36
   4 Сазанова Екатерина        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  605 2007 00:10:02      4       1:52(  3)    2:39(  4)    1:04(  3)    1:53(  7)    1:59(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         1:52(  3)    4:31(  5)    5:35(  4)    7:28(  4)    9:27(  4)   10:02
   5 Рогожкина Александра      52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  612 2008 00:14:41      5       2:29(  7)    4:16(  7)    2:13(  5)    2:23(  8)    2:57(  5)    0:23
                                                                                         2:29(  7)    6:45(  7)    8:58(  6)   11:21(  6)   14:18(  5)   14:41
   6 Бабина Анастасия          52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  610 2006 00:15:45      6       2:05(  5)    1:43(  2)    7:26(  8)    0:55(  2)    3:16(  6)    0:20
                                                                                         2:05(  5)    3:48(  3)   11:14(  7)   12:09(  7)   15:25(  6)   15:45
   7 Натальина Светлана        52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           608 2007 00:16:32      7       2:21(  6)    3:09(  6)    2:43(  6)    1:15(  6)    6:35(  7)    0:29
                                                                                         2:21(  6)    5:30(  6)    8:13(  5)    9:28(  5)   16:03(  7)   16:32
   8 Елисеева Алёна            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  602 2007 00:22:30      8       6:36(  8)    4:50(  8)    2:51(  7)    1:14(  5)    6:35(  7)    0:24
                                                                                         6:36(  8)   11:26(  8)   14:17(  8)   15:31(  8)   22:06(  8)   22:30

Ж12, 7 КП, 1.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 42)       3( 38)       4( 39)       5( 53)       6( 40)       7( 70)   
   1 Колохина Алина            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    530 2005 00:07:18      1       0:50(  2)    1:11(  1)    1:32(  2)    1:10(  2)    1:10(  4)    0:26(  1)    0:42(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         0:50(  2)    2:01(  1)    3:33(  1)    4:43(  1)    5:53(  1)    6:19(  1)    7:01(  1)    7:18
   2 Тихончук Анна             52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    531 2004 00:07:33      2       0:47(  1)    1:35(  4)    1:25(  1)    1:04(  1)    1:06(  3)    0:26(  1)    0:50(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         0:47(  1)    2:22(  2)    3:47(  2)    4:51(  2)    5:57(  2)    6:23(  2)    7:13(  2)    7:33
   3 Кузнецова Татьяна         52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    538 2004 00:08:58      3       1:39(  8)    1:15(  2)    1:38(  3)    1:22(  4)    1:26(  6)    0:32(  3)    0:48(  2)    0:18
                                                                                         1:39(  8)    2:54(  4)    4:32(  3)    5:54(  3)    7:20(  4)    7:52(  3)    8:40(  3)    8:58
   4 Садольская Эвелина        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIю   532 2005 00:09:11      4       1:20(  5)    1:32(  3)    1:42(  4)    1:41(  5)    1:04(  1)    0:41(  4)    0:52(  4)    0:19
                                                                                         1:20(  5)    2:52(  3)    4:34(  4)    6:15(  4)    7:19(  3)    8:00(  4)    8:52(  4)    9:11
   5 Самошина Елизавет         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  IIю   526 2004 00:10:16      5       1:18(  4)    2:07(  5)    2:04(  5)    1:14(  3)    1:17(  5)    0:52(  5)    1:05(  5)    0:19
                                                                                         1:18(  4)    3:25(  5)    5:29(  5)    6:43(  5)    8:00(  5)    8:52(  5)    9:57(  5)   10:16
   6 Бузынина Мария            52 СДЮСШОР№12-Кураг  IIIю  537 2005 00:14:45      6       1:51( 10)    2:11(  6)    3:10(  7)    2:20(  6)    2:38(  8)    1:00(  7)    1:11(  6)    0:24
                                                                                         1:51( 10)    4:02(  6)    7:12(  6)    9:32(  6)   12:10(  6)   13:10(  6)   14:21(  6)   14:45
   7 Курбанова Арина           52 СДЮСШОР№12-Кураг  IIIю  534 2004 00:17:50      7       2:24( 12)    2:47(  7)    5:02(  8)    2:25(  7)    2:36(  7)    0:58(  6)    1:16(  7)    0:22
                                                                                         2:24( 12)    5:11(  7)   10:13(  8)   12:38(  7)   15:14(  8)   16:12(  7)   17:28(  7)   17:50
   8 Шевелева Виктория         52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    525 2005 00:18:30      8       1:15(  3)    4:42(  8)    2:16(  6)    4:58(  8)    1:04(  1)    2:03(  8)    1:46(  8)    0:26
                                                                                         1:15(  3)    5:57(  8)    8:13(  7)   13:11(  8)   14:15(  7)   16:18(  8)   18:04(  8)   18:30
   9 Шевнина Дарья             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  527 2005 2.6.10               1:26(  6)   15:08
                                                                                         1:26(  6)   16:34
  10 Руденко Наталья           52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  528 2005 2.6.10               1:42(  9)   13:29
                                                                                         1:42(  9)   15:11
  11 Ерошкина Наталья          52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  535 2005 2.6.10               2:12( 11)   42:23
                                                                                         2:12( 11)   44:35
  12 Заварзина Дарья           52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  536 2005 2.6.10               1:32(  7)   42:04
                                                                                         1:32(  7)   43:36
Главный судья                                   Зыбов Константин
Главный секретарь                               Тихончук Алексей