Осенний Чемпионат и Первенство Нижегородской области
Марафон. Общий старт - кросс.
18 сентябрь 2016, п.Решетиха

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Женщины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Додонова Анна             СДЮСШ0Р12 Миронова   МС     65 1986 01:11:45      1       4:12( 31)   4:32( 39)   2:38( 32)   6:06( 41)   9:59( 36)   4:46( 37)   3:57( 55)   4:37( 44)   2:11( 35)   7:18( 52)   3:50( 38)   2:56( 37)   2:53( 53)   3:36( 45)   1:26( 57)   2:22( 46)   1:26( 47)   2:49( 90)   0:11
   2 Трубникова Любовь         52 Дзержинск         I      61 1999 01:28:40      2       5:20( 31)   7:36( 39)   3:04( 32)   7:40( 41)   9:20( 36)   6:29( 37)   5:41( 55)   5:26( 44)   2:27( 35)   8:55( 52)   4:32( 38)   3:44( 37)   3:26( 53)   4:55( 45)   1:43( 57)   3:11( 46)   1:43( 47)   3:15( 90)   0:13
   3 Макарова Наталья          52 НН.ГО Семеновски  КМС    56 1996 01:34:05      3       4:31( 55)   5:35( 44)   3:03( 35)  14:33( 52)   4:33( 38)   3:41( 37)   7:55( 31)   4:26( 39)   3:14( 32)   6:53( 41)  10:32( 36)   5:41( 37)   3:40( 53)   4:46( 45)   2:02( 57)   3:34( 46)   2:18( 47)   2:54( 90)   0:14
   4 Чумакова Ксения           52 Сормово           КМС    66 1988 01:34:25      4       4:07( 55)   8:04( 44)   2:24( 35)  10:52( 52)   4:24( 38)   3:34( 37)   5:39( 31)   4:57( 39)   3:17( 32)   9:27( 41)  10:16( 36)   5:50( 37)   3:20( 53)   7:27( 45)   1:55( 57)   3:15( 46)   1:59( 47)   3:26( 90)   0:12
   5 Иордан Елена              52 Дзержинск         I      54 1992 01:36:39      5       4:48( 55)   9:33( 44)   3:34( 35)  10:02( 52)   4:49( 38)   3:49( 37)   5:38( 31)   5:01( 39)   4:03( 32)   9:45( 41)  10:21( 36)   5:27( 37)   3:30( 53)   5:03( 45)   1:53( 57)   3:16( 46)   2:27( 47)   3:27( 90)   0:13
   6 Сергеева Мария            СДЮСШ0Р12 Миронова   КМС    57 1995 01:37:02      6       4:39( 31)   5:11( 39)   4:11( 32)   8:55( 41)  10:46( 36)   5:44( 37)   4:55( 55)   5:35( 44)   3:22( 35)   9:30( 52)   4:14( 38)   3:45( 37)   3:22( 53)   5:00( 45)   1:44( 57)   3:12( 46)   9:05( 47)   3:38( 90)   0:14
   7 Сафронова Юлия            52 Арина - Н. Новго  I      67 1975 01:43:22      7       5:07( 31)   6:08( 39)   4:20( 32)   8:23( 41)  13:21( 36)   7:25( 37)   6:02( 55)   7:34( 44)   3:42( 35)  10:27( 52)   6:46( 38)   3:53( 37)   3:44( 53)   5:19( 45)   1:44( 57)   3:11( 46)   2:27( 47)   3:38( 90)   0:11
   8 Шварова Александра        52 Швейцария         КМС    63 1997 01:51:44      8       5:42( 31)   5:10( 39)   3:04( 32)   7:30( 41)   9:48( 36)   6:52( 37)   5:19( 55)   5:49( 44)   3:17( 35)  28:40( 52)   4:57( 38)   4:02( 37)   3:42( 53)   6:02( 45)   2:28( 57)   3:59( 46)   1:50( 47)   3:20( 90)   0:13
   9 Васильева Жанна           52 Арина - Н. Новго  I      60 1995 02:02:36      9       4:54( 55)   6:21( 44)   4:50( 35)  19:52( 52)   4:24( 38)   4:01( 37)   6:15( 31)   6:28( 39)   3:59( 32)  11:54( 41)  15:04( 36)   6:57( 37)   3:37( 53)   7:42( 45)   3:08( 57)   5:29( 46)   2:23( 47)   5:08( 90)   0:10
  10 Красильникова Светлана    52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС    64 1960 02:05:50     10       5:07( 55)  14:56( 44)   7:57( 35)   9:03( 52)   4:58( 38)   4:00( 37)  10:46( 31)  11:51( 39)   3:32( 32)   8:48( 41)  11:08( 36)   8:06( 37)   2:24( 53)   5:49( 45)   2:05( 57)   4:32( 46)   5:28( 47)   5:03( 90)   0:17
  11 Панова Ольга              52 Сормово           КМС    53 1993                      4:37( 31)   6:25( 39)  12:38( 32)  11:15( 41)  27:12( 36)   8:01( 37)   9:26( 55)   8:58( 44)   4:14( 35)  12:03( 52)  18:36

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Колохина Алина            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    223 2005 00:19:13      1       2:28( 53)   0:55( 59)   2:02( 55)   2:31( 37)   3:28( 45)   1:50( 57)   4:20( 58)   1:28( 90)   0:11
   2 Еремина Анастасия         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    228 2004 00:19:17      2       2:22( 53)   0:59( 59)   2:02( 55)   2:32( 37)   3:34( 45)   1:40( 57)   4:05( 58)   1:50( 90)   0:13
   3 Тихончук Анна             52 Дзержинск         Iю    227 2004 00:19:19      3       2:29( 53)   1:00( 59)   1:57( 55)   2:24( 37)   3:40( 45)   1:51( 57)   4:20( 58)   1:25( 90)   0:13
   4 Кузнецова Татьяна         52 Дзержинск         IIю   224 2004 00:19:56      4       2:33( 53)   0:59( 59)   1:57( 55)   2:21( 37)   3:37( 45)   1:51( 57)   4:20( 58)   2:00( 90)   0:18
   5 Самошина Елизавет         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  IIIю  226 2004 00:24:38      5       2:15( 53)   0:53( 59)   1:51( 55)   3:19( 37)   5:09( 45)   1:35( 57)   7:34( 58)   1:47( 90)   0:15
   6 Иванова Виктория          52 НН Мос Нижегород  Iю    221 2004 00:24:55      6       3:31( 53)   1:23( 59)   3:17( 55)   3:36( 37)   4:01( 45)   3:26( 57)   3:35( 58)   1:54( 90)   0:12

М18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Мизонов Сергей            СДЮСШ0Р12 Миронова   КМС   111 1999 00:47:45      1       5:11( 31)   1:58( 52)   4:46( 32)   2:46( 50)   2:13( 38)   2:43( 37)   3:34( 55)   3:55( 44)   1:42( 35)   2:04( 36)   2:00( 56)   2:25( 37)   3:00( 59)   2:56( 45)   3:05( 46)   1:13( 47)   2:04( 90)   0:10
   2 Минаев Павел              СДЮСШ0Р12 Миронова   КМС   109 1998 00:57:49      2       3:28( 31)   1:51( 52)   4:08( 32)   3:22( 50)   2:46( 38)   3:02( 37)   9:35( 55)   4:23( 44)   2:00( 35)   2:38( 36)   1:43( 56)   3:00( 37)   3:54( 59)   3:37( 45)   4:02( 46)   1:26( 47)   2:43( 90)   0:11
   3 Морев Сергей              СДЮСШ0Р12 Миронова   КМС   101 1998 00:59:11      3       3:24( 31)   2:58( 52)   6:11( 32)   3:34( 50)   3:57( 38)   3:07( 37)   4:24( 55)   4:57( 44)   2:08( 35)   2:23( 36)   1:56( 56)   2:48( 37)   4:27( 59)   3:38( 45)   4:53( 46)   1:28( 47)   2:47( 90)   0:11
   4 Матясов Михаил            СДЮСШ0Р12 Миронова   I     107 1998 00:59:47      4       3:49( 31)   2:28( 52)   7:45( 32)   3:37( 50)   3:00( 38)   3:49( 37)   4:52( 55)   4:55( 44)   2:14( 35)   2:49( 36)   2:04( 56)   2:45( 37)   3:37( 59)   3:41( 45)   4:06( 46)   1:31( 47)   2:35( 90)   0:10
   5 Антипов Илья              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     105 1998 01:00:34      5       3:27( 31)   2:19( 52)   4:44( 32)   3:39( 50)   3:20( 38)   3:53( 37)   4:37( 55)   5:49( 44)   3:24( 35)   3:19( 36)   1:40( 56)   3:56( 37)   4:22( 59)   3:35( 45)   4:22( 46)   1:15( 47)   2:41( 90)   0:12
   6 Крупчатников Илья         52 Дзержинск         I     103 2001 01:02:13      6       4:03( 31)   3:00( 52)  14:59( 32)   3:08( 50)   2:49( 38)   3:14( 37)   2:58( 55)   4:22( 44)   1:57( 35)   2:39( 36)   1:49( 56)   2:45( 37)   2:37( 59)   3:39( 45)   4:07( 46)   1:24( 47)   2:34( 90)   0:09
   7 Лукьянов Михаил           52 НН Мос Нижегород  I     108 1999 01:05:42      7       3:33( 55)   6:40( 44)   2:05( 35)   3:16( 36)   2:47( 56)   2:56( 37)   4:11( 31)   2:16( 52)   9:15( 32)   3:13( 50)   3:02( 38)   3:06( 37)   3:36( 59)   3:38( 45)   5:11( 46)   3:52( 47)   2:57( 90)   0:08
   8 Козлов Евгений            52 НН Мос Нижегород  II    102 1999 01:22:37      8      11:18( 55)   5:44( 44)   2:34( 35)   3:25( 36)   2:58( 56)   3:32( 37)   9:27( 31)   2:21( 52)   5:16( 32)   5:44( 50)   3:24( 38)   4:07( 37)   4:00( 59)   3:52( 45)   5:11( 46)   6:00( 47)   3:31( 90)   0:13

М14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Демидов Кирилл            52 Бор               II    201 2003 00:29:39      1       3:30( 56)   2:31( 55)   1:59( 37)   3:22( 45)   1:20( 57)   7:11( 58)   1:57( 46)   1:33( 47)   4:45( 61)   1:19( 90)   0:12
   2 Комиссаров Алексей        52 Дзержинск         III   203 2004 00:30:42      2       3:28( 56)   2:36( 55)   2:01( 37)   3:14( 45)   1:25( 57)   7:07( 58)   1:56( 46)   1:31( 47)   6:06( 61)   1:07( 90)   0:11
   3 Сибиряков Кирилл          52 НН Мос Нижегород        209 2003 00:30:50      3       3:24( 56)   2:36( 55)   1:54( 37)   3:23( 45)   1:18( 57)   7:15( 58)   2:04( 46)   1:23( 47)   6:10( 61)   1:08( 90)   0:15
   4 Федоров Ярослав           52 НН Мос Нижегород  Iю    207 2003 00:31:24      4       3:31( 56)   2:32( 55)   1:58( 37)   3:12( 45)   1:24( 57)   7:15( 58)   2:00( 46)   1:32( 47)   6:09( 61)   1:40( 90)   0:11
   5 Егоров Павел              52 Дзержинск         IIIю  202 2003 00:32:44      5       3:32( 56)   2:34( 55)   2:01( 37)   3:00( 45)   1:26( 57)   4:29( 58)   3:21( 46)   8:04( 47)   2:34( 61)   1:30( 90)   0:13
   6 Бережной Александр        52 Дзержинск         IIю   208 2003 00:41:09      6       4:01( 56)   3:38( 55)   5:48( 37)   3:47( 45)   2:13( 57)   2:26( 58)   7:10( 46)   1:33( 47)   8:37( 61)   1:43( 90)   0:13
   7 Трусов Антон              52 Магнитная стрелк  IIю   206 2002 00:41:55      7       6:17( 56)   5:47( 55)   3:32( 37)   3:45( 45)   1:46( 57)   3:14( 58)   3:58( 46)   1:55( 47)   9:48( 61)   1:42( 90)   0:11
   8 Рябинин Иван              52 Магнитная стрелк  IIю   204 2003 00:41:57      8       6:22( 56)   5:38( 55)   3:33( 37)   3:47( 45)   1:39( 57)   3:19( 58)   3:57( 46)   1:51( 47)   9:55( 61)   1:44( 90)   0:12

М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Макаров Тимофей           52 НН.ГО Семеновски  Iю    263 2005 00:28:01      1       2:03( 53)   0:50( 59)   1:53( 55)   9:59( 37)   3:31( 57)   3:02( 46)   1:24( 47)   1:55( 58)   3:12( 90)   0:12
   2 Мокеев Руслан                                        262 2004 00:28:07      2       2:25( 53)   1:11( 59)   1:36( 55)   2:32( 37)  10:40( 57)   2:58( 46)   1:29( 47)   1:48( 58)   3:16( 90)   0:12
   3 Крупчатников Михаил       52 Дзержинск         IIIю  266 2006 00:28:09      3       2:26( 53)   1:01( 59)   2:00( 55)   2:25( 37)  10:25( 57)   3:13( 46)   1:26( 47)   1:52( 58)   3:07( 90)   0:14
   4 Елисеев Сергей            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    269 2004 00:28:21      4       2:08( 53)   0:52( 59)   1:53( 55)  10:00( 37)   3:32( 57)   3:00( 46)   1:29( 47)   1:46( 58)   3:27( 90)   0:14
   5 Втюрин Кирилл             52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    271 2005 00:28:28      5       2:14( 53)   0:58( 59)   2:01( 55)   2:44( 37)  10:25( 57)   3:01( 46)   1:32( 47)   1:54( 58)   3:24( 90)   0:15
   6 Гусев Артём               52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIю   270 2005 00:28:43      6       2:23( 53)   0:55( 59)   2:04( 55)   4:12( 37)   8:49( 57)   3:18( 46)   1:40( 47)   2:32( 58)   2:34( 90)   0:16
   7 Еремин Сергей             52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    268 2006 00:29:00      7       2:23( 53)   1:05( 59)   2:02( 55)   2:36( 37)   3:13( 57)   9:00( 46)   1:56( 47)   2:31( 58)   4:02( 90)   0:12
   8 Венков Тимофей            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    272 2005 00:29:03      8       2:37( 53)   1:02( 59)   2:00( 55)   2:32( 37)   3:12( 57)   8:58( 46)   1:59( 47)   2:25( 58)   4:06( 90)   0:12
   9 Трубников Михаил          52 Дзержинск         IIIю  254 2006 00:32:49      9       2:41( 53)   1:01( 59)   2:03( 55)   2:34( 37)   3:05( 57)   8:53( 46)   2:01( 47)   2:36( 58)   7:41( 90)   0:14
  10 Кудимов Константин        52 Дзержинск         IIIю  265 2006 00:38:00     10       2:30( 53)   0:55( 59)   1:49( 55)   2:32( 37)  10:46( 57)   7:17( 46)   3:56( 47)   5:51( 58)   2:11( 90)   0:13
  11 Курносов Арсений          52 НН Мос Нижегород  IIю   264 2006 00:38:16     11       2:50( 53)   1:04( 59)   2:08( 55)   2:52( 37)   9:34( 57)   4:50( 46)   2:40( 47)   9:41( 58)   2:21( 90)   0:16
  12 Смирнов Александр         52 Дзержинск         IIIю  257 2005 00:42:39     12       2:36( 53)   1:04( 59)   1:54( 55)   2:29( 37)  10:17( 57)   7:20( 46)   4:01( 47)   5:44( 58)   7:01( 90)   0:13
  13 Шененков Даниил           52 Дзержинск         IIю   253 2005 00:42:48     13       2:40( 53)   1:03( 59)   1:58( 55)   2:29( 37)  10:19( 57)   7:14( 46)   4:17( 47)   5:27( 58)   7:08( 90)   0:13
  14 Петров Дмитрий            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    260 2004 00:44:06     14       2:06( 53)   0:49( 59)   1:52( 55)   6:33( 37)   3:25( 57)   7:12( 46)   4:49( 47)  15:11( 58)   1:56( 90)   0:13
  15 Натальин Андрей           52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    261 2004 00:58:12     15       4:11( 53)   1:23( 59)   5:29( 55)   3:36( 37)   4:19( 57)   9:42( 46)   3:54( 47)  22:21( 58)   3:04( 90)   0:13
  16 Солдатов Павел            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIю   256 2004 00:58:21     16       4:14( 53)   1:26( 59)   5:25( 55)   3:21( 37)   4:37( 57)   9:34( 46)   3:58( 47)  22:22( 58)   3:13( 90)   0:11

Ж60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Леванова Нина             52 Сормово           I     304 1953 00:54:51      1       8:03( 54)   2:38( 31)   6:04( 36)   6:29( 60)   4:56( 55)   3:40( 37)   4:08( 45)   2:17( 57)   7:56( 46)   3:16( 47)   5:06( 90)   0:18

Ж50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Чумакова Светлана         52 Сормово           I     302 1964 00:46:06      1       5:51( 54)   2:13( 31)   5:33( 36)   7:12( 60)   4:39( 55)   3:02( 37)   3:46( 45)   2:37( 57)   4:04( 46)   2:23( 47)   4:28( 90)   0:18
   2 Гальцова Вера             52 Бор               II    301 1960 00:56:57      2       7:08( 54)   2:40( 31)   6:41( 36)   6:51( 60)   6:17( 55)   3:57( 37)   4:22( 45)   2:52( 57)   6:52( 46)   3:43( 47)   5:15( 90)   0:19

Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Дырда София               52 Дзержинск         Iю    307 2003 00:32:25      1       5:17( 54)   1:11( 31)   3:34( 36)   3:05( 60)   4:59( 55)   2:04( 37)   2:37( 45)   1:32( 57)   3:38( 46)   1:26( 47)   2:50( 90)   0:12
   2 Штернова Марина           52 Дзержинск         Iю    313 2003 00:32:38      2       5:18( 54)   1:14( 31)   3:46( 36)   2:54( 60)   4:56( 55)   2:25( 37)   2:31( 45)   1:28( 57)   3:20( 46)   1:29( 47)   3:06( 90)   0:11
   3 Антипова Елена            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     279 2003 00:33:26      3      33:26
   4 Морева Наталья            СДЮСШ0Р12 Миронова   I     305 2001 00:33:31      4       5:22( 54)   1:24( 31)   3:52( 36)   3:07( 60)   3:34( 55)   2:10( 37)   2:47( 45)   1:25( 57)   4:15( 46)   1:26( 47)   3:56( 90)   0:13

Мужчины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Козырев Андрей            52 Бор               МС     21 1993 01:18:31      1       2:43( 31)   3:51( 32)   1:15( 33)   8:31( 51)   0:52( 34)   3:23( 35)   1:55( 36)   3:45( 37)   2:59( 55)   3:19( 44)   1:33( 43)   2:29( 42)   8:46( 41)   0:43( 40)   3:57( 39)   1:36( 38)   2:23( 37)   2:51( 59)   2:48( 45)   2:37( 46)   4:46( 48)   1:56( 49)   2:42( 50)   4:11( 47)   1:20( 58)   1:09( 90)   0:11
   2 Шестаков Павел            52 Нижний Новгород   МС      1 1986 01:28:58      2       2:59( 31)   5:55( 32)   1:34( 33)   8:55( 51)   1:04( 34)   4:12( 35)   1:59( 36)   3:46( 37)   3:38( 55)   3:45( 44)   1:40( 43)   2:44( 42)   9:18( 41)   1:03( 40)   4:22( 39)   1:41( 38)   2:50( 37)   3:13( 59)   2:52( 45)   3:17( 46)   5:23( 48)   2:07( 49)   3:03( 50)   4:13( 47)   1:54( 58)   1:19( 90)   0:12
   3 Морозов Сергей            33 33 район Ковров   МС      3 1981 01:29:39   в/к      4:15( 31)   4:14( 32)   1:23( 33)  10:23( 51)   1:14( 34)   3:57( 35)   2:23( 36)   4:11( 37)   4:07( 55)   3:45( 44)   1:38( 43)   3:14( 42)   8:47( 41)   0:43( 40)   4:40( 39)   1:40( 38)   2:39( 37)   3:06( 59)   3:10( 45)   3:04( 46)   4:59( 48)   2:08( 49)   2:51( 50)   4:11( 47)   1:24( 58)   1:21( 90)   0:12
   4 Барышников Сергей         52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС    28 1984 01:29:50      3       3:03( 55)   3:43( 44)   1:42( 43)   2:46( 42)   9:23( 41)   0:50( 40)   4:44( 39)   1:44( 38)   2:45( 37)   4:10( 31)   4:32( 32)   1:24( 33)   9:35( 51)   1:07( 34)   3:56( 35)   2:53( 36)   4:02( 37)   3:08( 59)   3:22( 45)   3:16( 46)   5:16( 48)   2:19( 49)   3:18( 50)   4:15( 47)   1:18( 58)   1:09( 90)   0:10
   5 Домбровский Евгений_      лично Москва         I       2 1975 01:30:53      4       3:14( 55)   4:09( 44)   1:48( 43)   2:50( 42)  10:01( 41)   0:53( 40)   4:16( 39)   1:47( 38)   2:37( 37)   4:01( 31)   4:53( 32)   1:28( 33)   9:45( 51)   1:38( 34)   4:13( 35)   2:45( 36)   4:14( 37)   3:08( 59)   2:58( 45)   4:17( 46)   4:39( 48)   1:59( 49)   2:45( 50)   3:57( 47)   1:14( 58)   1:13( 90)   0:11
   6 Пикинский Андрей          33 33 район Ковров   КМС    19 1981 01:36:41   в/к      3:15( 31)   4:31( 32)   1:36( 33)   9:54( 51)   1:09( 34)   3:58( 35)   2:21( 36)   4:04( 37)   4:03( 55)   4:11( 44)   1:51( 43)   3:25( 42)   9:55( 41)   0:55( 40)   4:35( 39)   2:19( 38)   2:55( 37)   3:29( 59)   3:18( 45)   3:43( 46)   5:46( 48)   2:28( 49)   3:27( 50)   5:55( 47)   2:11( 58)   1:15( 90)   0:12
   7 Гусев Алексей             52 Сормово           МС     13 1984 01:42:45      5       4:04( 31)   4:55( 32)   1:53( 33)  11:37( 51)   1:15( 34)   4:38( 35)   2:37( 36)   4:40( 37)   4:24( 55)   4:43( 44)   2:02( 43)   3:18( 42)  11:23( 41)   1:03( 40)   5:40( 39)   2:12( 38)   3:11( 37)   3:30( 59)   3:24( 45)   3:23( 46)   5:23( 48)   2:34( 49)   2:54( 50)   4:19( 47)   2:08( 58)   1:23( 90)   0:12
   8 Касаткин Дмитрий          52 NiNo              КМС    29 1984 01:47:35      6       3:17( 31)   4:46( 32)   2:24( 33)  15:17( 51)   1:20( 34)   4:29( 35)   2:38( 36)   4:22( 37)   4:26( 55)   4:44( 44)   2:16( 43)   3:30( 42)  10:31( 41)   0:55( 40)   4:56( 39)   1:54( 38)   2:59( 37)   3:52( 59)   3:47( 45)   3:31( 46)   5:49( 48)   2:43( 49)   3:37( 50)   5:09( 47)   2:42( 58)   1:28( 90)   0:13
   9 Петрунин Антон            52 Сормово           КМС     9 1979 01:48:18      7       4:25( 31)   5:06( 32)   2:02( 33)  10:45( 51)   1:26( 34)   4:27( 35)   2:40( 36)   5:09( 37)   5:18( 55)   4:25( 44)   2:10( 43)   3:49( 42)  11:42( 41)   1:06( 40)   5:21( 39)   2:10( 38)   3:14( 37)   3:53( 59)   3:40( 45)   3:36( 46)   6:05( 48)   2:46( 49)   3:37( 50)   5:27( 47)   2:06( 58)   1:39( 90)   0:14
  10 Нестеренко Антон          33 РВСН              МС     26 1989 01:53:13      8       3:18( 55)   4:35( 44)   2:05( 43)   3:09( 42)  13:36( 41)   0:48( 40)   7:28( 39)   3:16( 38)   2:45( 37)   4:13( 31)   4:40( 32)   1:55( 33)  10:52( 51)   1:33( 34)   4:47( 35)   5:26( 36)   5:45( 37)   3:30( 59)   3:35( 45)   4:39( 46)   6:24( 48)   2:49( 49)   3:14( 50)   5:15( 47)   1:45( 58)   1:39( 90)   0:12
  11 Цветков Антон             52 Цветковы (НН, Со  I      30 1967 02:05:16      9       3:27( 55)   4:35( 44)   2:01( 43)   7:26( 42)  14:20( 41)  10:15( 40)   5:20( 39)   2:05( 38)   3:21( 37)   5:33( 31)   5:18( 32)   1:38( 33)  11:31( 51)   1:15( 34)   4:40( 35)   2:32( 36)   5:17( 37)   3:52( 59)   4:02( 45)   4:24( 46)   6:35( 48)   2:47( 49)   4:00( 50)   5:22( 47)   1:31( 58)   1:56( 90)   0:13
  12 Соловьев Константин       52 НН Мос Нижегород  I      27 1989 02:07:00     10       3:10( 31)   4:26( 32)  11:44( 33)  10:16( 51)   6:15( 34)   4:09( 35)   2:09( 36)   4:35( 37)   4:35( 55)   4:26( 44)   2:12( 43)   6:17( 42)  10:05( 41)   2:23( 40)   5:34( 39)   4:41( 38)   3:19( 37)   3:29( 59)   3:50( 45)   6:06( 46)   8:38( 48)   2:24( 49)   3:29( 50)   5:13( 47)   1:41( 58)   1:42( 90)   0:12
  13 Кузнецов Валерий          52 КСО Арина         I      12 1976 02:07:19     11       3:42( 55)   6:32( 44)   1:57( 43)   6:58( 42)  12:32( 41)   1:12( 40)   8:04( 39)   2:15( 38)   3:20( 37)   4:41( 31)   5:54( 32)   1:57( 33)  12:27( 51)   1:29( 34)   4:52( 35)   8:46( 36)   5:07( 37)   5:04( 59)   3:45( 45)   3:35( 46)   6:36( 48)   3:47( 49)   3:42( 50)   5:20( 47)   1:52( 58)   1:39( 90)   0:14
  14 Пантелеев Александр       52 Магнитная стрелк  II     23 1987 02:28:24     12       7:11( 31)   5:54( 32)   2:26( 33)  13:05( 51)   1:47( 34)   5:24( 35)   3:49( 36)   5:17( 37)   5:09( 55)   9:13( 44)   2:56( 43)   5:03( 42)  11:51( 41)   1:46( 40)   7:23( 39)   4:49( 38)   3:37( 37)   6:08( 59)   6:12( 45)   6:09( 46)   7:37( 48)   4:22( 49)   4:42( 50)   7:48( 47)   6:51( 58)   1:43( 90)   0:12
  15 Мокеев Александр          52 Кстово            КМС     6 1995 02:28:29     13       4:03( 55)   4:57( 44)   2:01( 43)   4:39( 42)  13:30( 41)   3:03( 40)   6:24( 39)   4:00( 38)   3:23( 37)   5:11( 31)   6:28( 32)   1:44( 33)  15:12( 51)   1:30( 34)   6:31( 35)   5:30( 36)   6:37( 37)   4:52( 59)   5:46( 45)   4:51( 46)   9:23( 48)   4:35( 49)   6:45( 50)  10:34( 47)   4:42( 58)   2:02( 90)   0:16
  16 Чегодаев Александр        лично ННовгород             24 1967 02:33:24     14       5:04( 55)   5:49( 44)   3:26( 43)   4:28( 42)  19:38( 41)   0:59( 40)  12:35( 39)   3:09( 38)   4:46( 37)   6:43( 31)   7:31( 32)   2:03( 33)  13:20( 51)   1:48( 34)   5:41( 35)   4:38( 36)   5:46( 37)   4:19( 59)   4:48( 45)   5:23( 46)   6:40( 48)   3:30( 49)   8:58( 50)   8:30( 47)   2:01( 58)   1:37( 90)   0:14
  17 Царев Максим              лично Нижний Новгоро         5 1984 02:47:15     15       5:06( 31)   6:50( 32)   3:58( 33)  14:51( 51)   1:43( 34)   8:14( 35)   4:15( 36)   7:09( 37)   5:47( 55)   6:18( 44)   3:08( 43)   7:18( 42)  13:51( 41)   2:09( 40)   8:51( 39)   2:58( 38)   4:50( 37)   5:25( 59)   5:27( 45)   6:58( 46)   6:54( 48)   3:27( 49)   4:57( 50)  21:41( 47)   2:26( 58)   2:30( 90)   0:14
  18 Анцыгин Алексей           52 Сормово           КМС     4 1984                      4:04( 55)   5:15( 44)   5:34( 43)   3:21( 42)  26:43( 41)   1:25( 40)   6:19( 39)   2:16( 38)   4:25( 37)   6:09( 31)   6:31( 32)   4:14( 33)  14:42( 51)   1:28( 34)   5:30( 35)   3:28( 36)   6:44( 37)   0:-42
  19 Творогов Антон            52 Бор               МС      7 1993                      2:55( 31)   4:12( 32)  77:49
  20 Слотин Вадим              52 НН, Советский-ли         17 1967                      6:13( 31)   9:47( 32)  13:29( 33)  15:38( 51)   1:25( 34)   5:39( 35)   3:23( 36)   6:08( 37)   5:21( 55)   7:56( 44)   2:55( 43)   5:32( 42)  19:58( 41)   1:08( 40)   7:57( 39)  66:20

М60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Егоров Сергей             52 Дзержинск               175 1954 01:00:10      1       5:52( 54)   4:00( 39)   2:26( 50)   8:08( 61)   3:04( 37)   5:50( 55)   3:50( 60)   3:34( 36)   4:02( 59)   2:41( 37)   4:20( 53)   5:28( 45)   1:57( 57)   2:48( 58)   1:53( 90)   0:17
   2 Додонов Евгений           52 Бор               II    161 1952 01:04:26      2       5:44( 54)   5:45( 39)   2:43( 50)   6:26( 61)   3:14( 37)   5:42( 55)   4:43( 60)   3:45( 36)   4:33( 59)   2:49( 37)   4:09( 53)   5:38( 45)   2:00( 57)   4:30( 58)   2:30( 90)   0:15
   3 Касаткин Анатолий         52 Бор               II    165 1953 01:22:45      3       8:03( 54)   4:42( 39)   2:19( 50)   6:06( 61)   3:26( 37)  14:43( 55)   6:40( 60)   8:34( 36)   4:24( 59)   3:13( 37)   3:56( 53)   5:44( 45)   2:15( 57)   5:47( 58)   2:40( 90)   0:13
   4 Савельев Владимир         52 Сормово           II    166 1950 01:26:01      4       9:52( 55)   5:45( 60)   3:57( 36)   4:31( 59)   3:07( 37)  10:02( 54)   5:14( 39)   3:57( 50)  14:24( 61)   3:26( 37)   3:52( 53)   8:22( 45)   2:27( 57)   3:42( 58)   3:05( 90)   0:18
   5 Жуков Владимир            52 Сормово           II    162 1938                     24:02( 55)  13:48( 60)  17:08( 36)  35:42( 59)   7:55( 37)   0:-54
   6 Воронин Юрий              52 Сормово           I     164 1943                    101:59
   7 Щуров Алексей             52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  МС    163 1955                      3:48( 54)   2:54( 39)   1:51( 50)   4:07( 61)   2:47( 37)  16:02( 55)  16:04

М50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Смирнов Игорь             52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     II    119 1966 01:02:51      1       5:52( 31)   2:23( 52)   4:59( 32)   3:36( 50)   3:03( 38)   3:25( 37)   5:11( 55)   5:09( 44)   2:25( 35)   3:09( 36)   2:11( 56)   3:01( 37)   4:28( 59)   4:04( 45)   5:05( 46)   1:57( 47)   2:42( 90)   0:11
   2 Даниличев Аркадий         52 Бор               III   121 1965 01:10:46      2       4:12( 31)   2:34( 52)   4:51( 32)   4:17( 50)   3:42( 38)   3:59( 37)   5:40( 55)   6:46( 44)   2:50( 35)   3:49( 36)   2:52( 56)   3:45( 37)   5:28( 59)   5:04( 45)   4:54( 46)   1:44( 47)   4:08( 90)   0:11
   3 Старостин Александр       52 НН.ГО Семеновски  I     113 1966 01:13:14      3       4:22( 31)   2:33( 52)   7:46( 32)   4:01( 50)   3:43( 38)   3:52( 37)   6:56( 55)   6:31( 44)   2:34( 35)   3:13( 36)   2:48( 56)   4:20( 37)   4:42( 59)   5:16( 45)   5:28( 46)   1:55( 47)   3:01( 90)   0:13
   4 Ершов Михаил              лично ННовгород            116 1958 01:42:41      4       6:18( 55)   8:01( 44)   4:24( 35)   4:33( 36)   3:42( 56)   4:40( 37)   7:02( 31)   3:39( 52)   6:40( 32)   6:18( 50)   5:38( 38)   5:20( 37)   5:59( 59)   6:50( 45)   7:24( 46)   9:02( 47)   6:55( 90)   0:16
   5 Каменский Сергей          52 Арина - Н. Новго  II    114 1961 02:10:52      5       9:24( 55)   7:45( 44)   7:18( 35)   8:20( 36)   3:29( 56)   4:25( 37)   7:11( 31)   3:18( 52)  25:11( 32)   7:28( 50)  11:16( 38)   6:35( 37)   5:38( 59)   7:03( 45)   7:01( 46)   4:39( 47)   4:37( 90)   0:14
   6 Жжёнов Сергей             52 Арина - Н. Новго  II    115 1957                      5:23( 31)   2:42( 52)   5:54( 32)   4:04( 50)   6:17( 38)   3:42( 37)  19:44( 55)  20:03

М40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Трубников Дмитрий         52 Дзержинск                71 1974 01:09:23      1       3:35( 31)   3:37( 39)   3:01( 32)   6:19( 41)   7:43( 36)   4:38( 37)   4:07( 55)   4:33( 44)   2:10( 35)   7:45( 52)   3:47( 38)   3:05( 37)   2:49( 53)   3:46( 45)   1:26( 57)   2:46( 46)   1:29( 47)   2:35( 90)   0:12
   2 Макаров Дмитрий           52 НН.ГО Семеновски  КМС    77 1965 01:11:39      2       3:38( 31)   4:18( 39)   2:35( 32)   5:16( 41)   8:04( 36)   4:51( 37)   8:11( 55)   4:28( 44)   2:11( 35)   6:54( 52)   3:51( 38)   2:55( 37)   3:01( 53)   3:33( 45)   1:20( 57)   2:19( 46)   1:28( 47)   2:34( 90)   0:12
   3 Добротворский Денис       52 Сормово           КМС    69 1972 01:20:36      3       4:00( 31)   4:45( 39)   4:26( 32)   7:13( 41)   9:18( 36)   6:36( 37)   4:42( 55)   5:13( 44)   2:29( 35)   8:57( 52)   4:04( 38)   3:35( 37)   2:01( 53)   4:16( 45)   1:37( 57)   2:26( 46)   1:31( 47)   3:14( 90)   0:13
   4 Груздев Владимир          52 Сормово           I      72 1971 01:22:12      4       3:32( 55)   4:55( 44)   4:51( 35)   8:52( 52)   4:00( 38)   3:28( 37)   5:05( 31)   3:56( 39)   3:10( 32)   8:41( 41)   8:47( 36)   5:22( 37)   3:06( 53)   4:30( 45)   1:26( 57)   3:04( 46)   1:50( 47)   3:23( 90)   0:14
   5 Савенков Владислав        52 Сормово           I      74 1969 01:34:32      5       4:28( 55)   5:16( 44)   3:44( 35)   7:36( 52)   4:06( 38)   3:30( 37)   6:19( 31)   4:23( 39)   3:10( 32)   7:30( 41)  16:49( 36)   5:53( 37)   3:40( 53)   5:53( 45)   2:26( 57)   3:39( 46)   1:53( 47)   4:01( 90)   0:16
   6 Зуев Михаил               52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  III    73 1972                     14:39( 31)  12:31( 39)   6:22( 32)  15:07( 41)  20:23
   7 Самошин Илья              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья         75 1976                   

М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Курносов Никита           52 НН Мос Нижегород  I     155 2001 00:45:51      1       8:42( 54)   1:56( 39)   1:24( 50)   4:12( 61)   1:58( 37)   3:52( 55)   6:07( 60)   2:17( 36)   2:41( 59)   1:54( 37)   2:32( 53)   3:08( 45)   1:06( 57)   2:42( 58)   1:11( 90)   0:09
   2 Ведякин Денис             52 Дзержинск         I     158 2001 00:45:56      2       4:05( 55)   3:44( 60)   2:14( 36)   3:57( 59)   2:15( 37)   4:45( 54)   2:48( 39)   1:39( 50)   6:08( 61)   1:57( 37)   2:37( 53)   3:36( 45)   1:16( 57)   3:34( 58)   1:10( 90)   0:11
   3 Кузнецов Алексей          52 Дзержинск         I     154 2003 00:47:59      3       4:04( 55)   3:41( 60)   2:31( 36)   3:41( 59)   2:07( 37)   5:10( 54)   2:32( 39)   2:03( 50)   5:55( 61)   2:06( 37)   2:52( 53)   4:05( 45)   1:26( 57)   4:23( 58)   1:11( 90)   0:12
   4 Гетманский Сергей         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     151 2001 00:48:17      4       8:48( 54)   2:17( 39)   2:24( 50)   3:57( 61)   2:12( 37)   4:24( 55)   4:08( 60)   2:27( 36)   2:58( 59)   2:18( 37)   3:04( 53)   3:55( 45)   1:31( 57)   2:23( 58)   1:18( 90)   0:13
   5 Пушкарев Арсений          52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     157 2000 00:57:38      5       8:50( 54)   2:40( 39)   2:40( 50)   5:06( 61)   3:00( 37)   6:06( 55)   4:24( 60)   3:43( 36)   3:31( 59)   2:59( 37)   3:24( 53)   4:53( 45)   1:39( 57)   3:00( 58)   1:31( 90)   0:12
   6 Зуев Кирилл               52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     153 2001 01:07:42      6       8:51( 54)   2:45( 39)   2:20( 50)   7:11( 61)   2:33( 37)   8:27( 55)   4:27( 60)   4:21( 36)   5:55( 59)   2:47( 37)   2:05( 53)   6:50( 45)   2:27( 57)   4:20( 58)   2:09( 90)   0:14

Ж40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Еремина Елена                                        135      01:05:35   в/к      5:16( 31)   2:47( 52)   4:22( 39)   2:48( 38)   2:28( 61)   3:14( 37)   5:55( 55)   4:04( 60)   3:43( 36)   3:08( 56)   4:21( 37)   4:16( 53)   5:51( 45)   2:04( 57)   4:51( 46)   2:24( 47)   3:47( 90)   0:16
   2 Семенова Надежда          52 Сормово           I     136 1974 01:09:56   в/к      4:38( 55)   4:13( 60)   3:31( 36)   2:55( 56)   4:07( 37)   6:39( 31)   3:02( 52)   5:05( 39)   3:12( 38)   2:25( 61)   3:18( 37)   4:08( 53)   5:36( 45)   2:03( 57)   4:40( 46)   4:50( 47)   5:16( 90)   0:18
   3 Мизонова Вера             лично Нижний Новгоро I     141 1969 01:09:56      1       5:11( 31)   2:33( 52)   4:16( 39)   2:41( 38)   2:55( 61)   3:04( 37)   5:54( 55)   3:31( 60)   8:23( 36)   2:57( 56)   4:16( 37)   4:12( 53)   6:28( 45)   2:01( 57)   5:04( 46)   2:20( 47)   3:55( 90)   0:15
   4 Цветкова Евгения          52 Цветковы (НН, Со  I     137 1974 01:12:19      2       4:40( 31)   2:57( 52)   7:38( 39)   3:39( 38)   2:53( 61)   2:58( 37)   5:46( 55)   3:30( 60)   7:55( 36)   3:28( 56)   3:57( 37)   4:01( 53)   6:50( 45)   1:52( 57)   3:46( 46)   2:44( 47)   3:31( 90)   0:14
   5 Даниличева Елена          52 Бор               I     138 1972 01:14:44      3       4:35( 55)   4:18( 60)   3:37( 36)   3:49( 56)   4:04( 37)   6:55( 31)   3:05( 52)   5:12( 39)   3:23( 38)   3:09( 61)   3:04( 37)   3:58( 53)  12:58( 45)   2:12( 57)   3:40( 46)   2:08( 47)   4:24( 90)   0:13
   6 Касаткина Елена           52 Бор               II    139 1974 01:16:25      4       5:26( 31)   3:33( 52)   4:55( 39)   3:04( 38)   3:01( 61)   3:20( 37)   8:58( 55)   5:48( 60)   4:12( 36)   3:29( 56)   4:55( 37)   4:19( 53)   6:27( 45)   2:27( 57)   5:25( 46)   2:24( 47)   4:24( 90)   0:18
   7 Мартьянова Оксана         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  КМС   140 1975 01:20:34      5       5:26( 55)   6:58( 60)   3:38( 36)   2:59( 56)   3:50( 37)   7:20( 31)  10:57( 52)   4:55( 39)   2:33( 38)   2:20( 61)   2:53( 37)   3:46( 53)   6:07( 45)   1:38( 57)   6:38( 46)   4:21( 47)   3:57( 90)   0:18

Ж18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Салова Вероника           52 Дзержинск         I     132 2000 01:00:56      1       4:16( 55)   4:04( 60)   3:29( 36)   2:27( 56)   3:49( 37)   5:32( 31)   2:56( 52)   5:27( 39)   2:49( 38)   2:35( 61)   2:45( 37)   3:46( 53)   5:10( 45)   1:45( 57)   3:25( 46)   1:53( 47)   4:36( 90)   0:12
   2 Трубникова Екатерина      52 Дзержинск         I     134 2001 01:06:32      2       4:44( 55)   4:29( 60)   3:33( 36)   4:09( 56)   4:33( 37)   6:37( 31)   2:42( 52)   4:57( 39)   3:00( 38)   3:29( 61)   2:48( 37)   3:26( 53)   5:02( 45)   2:08( 57)   4:10( 46)   2:15( 47)   4:18( 90)   0:12
   3 Демидова Татьяна          52 Бор               I     131 1998 01:06:44      3       5:18( 31)   3:09( 52)   4:37( 39)   3:34( 38)   2:28( 61)   2:58( 37)   6:19( 55)   3:49( 60)   3:33( 36)   2:53( 56)   3:55( 37)   3:55( 53)   5:26( 45)   2:14( 57)   4:10( 46)   1:55( 47)   6:19( 90)   0:12
   4 Абросимова Валерия        52 Бор               I     133 1999 01:25:54      4       4:40( 31)   3:03( 52)   5:14( 39)   5:09( 38)   2:54( 61)   2:53( 37)   6:42( 55)   9:09( 60)   3:13( 36)   2:43( 56)  10:51( 37)   3:47( 53)   6:38( 45)   2:28( 57)   9:54( 46)   2:05( 47)   4:17( 90)   0:14

Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Казакова Наталья          52 Дзержинск         Iю    278 2004 00:20:50      1       2:02( 53)   0:54( 59)   1:53( 55)   2:29( 37)   2:41( 57)   5:57( 46)   1:34( 47)   1:35( 58)   1:34( 90)   0:11
   2 Рогожкина Дарья           52 Дзержинск         III   275 2003 00:21:10      2       2:10( 53)   0:51( 59)   2:02( 55)   2:19( 37)   2:54( 57)   5:46( 46)   1:31( 47)   1:38( 58)   1:44( 90)   0:15
   3 Киселева Анастасия        52 Дзержинск         II    277 2003 00:21:23      3       2:01( 53)   0:57( 59)   1:59( 55)   2:27( 37)   2:49( 57)   5:47( 46)   1:36( 47)   1:40( 58)   1:54( 90)   0:13
   4 Шебукова Мария            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    273 2003 00:27:27      4       2:14( 53)   0:53( 59)   1:51( 55)   2:22( 37)   2:42( 57)  11:36( 46)   1:29( 47)   1:49( 58)   2:18( 90)   0:13
Главный судья                                   Евстюнин А.В.
Главный секретарь                               Тихончук А.Д.