Волжские просторы 2016
Велокросс - классика
08.07.2016,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

ЖВело, 10 КП, 13.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сафронова Елена           лично Москва         I      39 1982 01:21:25   +00:00      1 
   2 Евлакова Софья            Воронежская область         41 1988 01:28:42   +07:17      2 
   3 Будкина Евгения           ВяткаСпецПроект      I      59 1989 01:41:10   +19:45      3 
   4 Полянская Жанна           сдюсшор НН Полянска  КМС    49 1972 01:51:13   +29:47      4 
   5 Абакумова Марина          сдюсшор НН Полянска  I      45 1985 01:51:50   +30:25      5 
   6 Даниличева Елена          Даниличевы           II     51 1972 02:02:26   +41:01      6 
   7 Верещагина Татьяна        лично Владивосток    I      53 1981 02:10:38   +49:13      7 
   8 Цветкова Евгения          Цветковы                    47 1974 02:12:06   +50:41      8 
   9 Кротенко Лилия            Рязань-Волна         II     57 1970 02:15:23   +53:58      9 
  10 Игонина Мария             лично Москва         КМС    35 1989 02:17:43   +56:17     10 
  11 Джаникян Любовь           Рязань-Волна                37 1977 п.п.2.6.10              

МВело, 12 КП, 15.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Корнев Андрей             Битца Ватутинки      МС     26 1986 01:09:50   +00:00      1 
   2 Касаткин Дмитрий          NiNo                 КМС    62 1984 01:11:13   +01:22      2 
   3 Колтунов Владимир         лично Санкт-Петербур МС     42 1974 01:14:33   +04:43      3 
   4 Шевелев Александр         Красные Баки         МС     44 1985 01:26:36   +16:46      4 
   5 Голубев Иван              сдюсшор НН Полянска  КМС    28 1998 01:28:31   +18:40      5 
   6 Баранов Антон             лично Нижний Новгоро МС     40 1984 01:30:26   +20:36      6 
   7 Лисицын Сергей            Iv-Ski               КМС    58 1980 01:33:47   +23:57      7 
   8 Романов Владимир          Иваново              КМС    38 1969 01:34:49   +24:59      8 
   9 Шалин Сергей              Ивановская область   МС     22 1994 01:38:26   +28:35      9 
  10 Кубарев Михаил            МГУ                  I      56 1969 01:39:19   +29:29     10 
  11 Рощин Роман               МГУ                  КМС    24 1980 01:49:40   +39:50     11 
  12 Матершев Алексей          Иваново              КМС    34 1957 01:54:49   +44:58     12 
  13 Даниличев Аркадий         Даниличевы           КМС    60 1965 02:08:41   +58:51     13 
  14 Абашкин Юрий              Рязаньагровод               32 1950 п.п.2.6.10              
  15 Цветков Леонид            Цветковы             МС     54 1996 п.п.2.6.10              

ЖВ-17, 9 КП, 10.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Пурцезова Екатерина       ВелоВоля             КМС    18 2001 01:16:10   +00:00      1 
   2 Рузанова Анастасия        ВелоВоля             I      14 2003 01:25:56   +09:45      2 
   3 Фоменкова Полина          сдюсшор НН Полянска  I       6 2001 01:29:28   +13:17      3 
   4 Чакуа Лика                ВелоВоля             I       2 2001 01:31:47   +15:37      4 
   5 Рощина Надежда            МГУ                  I      10 2003 02:04:16   +48:05      5 

МВ-17, 10 КП, 13.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сафронов Даниил           ВелоВоля             I      13 2001 01:09:28   +00:00      1 
   2 Овчинников Даниил         Красные Баки         III    23 2002 01:37:31   +28:02      2 
   3 Шикуло Алексей            лично Нижний Новгоро I      31 2000 02:04:44   +55:15      3 
   4 Курносов Никита           АНО" ВПЦ" ВЫМПЕЛ-Го  I      15 2001 02:13:55   +04:26      4 
   5 Сибиряков Кирилл          НН Мос Нижегородец   Iю     17 2003 02:41:35   +32:06      5 
   6 Неваев Дмитрий            сдюсшор НН Полянска  IIIю    3 2004 п.п.2.6.10              
   7 Джаникян Пётр             Рязань-Волна         IIю     7 2004 п.п.2.6.10              
   8 Беляев Григорий           сдюсшор НН Полянска  III     9 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь