Открытый Чемпионат и первенство г.Дзержинска "Весна 2016"
17 апреля 2016,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М10, 5 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)   
   1 Крупчатников Михаил       52 Магнитная Стрелк        408 2006 00:14:17      1    00:03:04( 47) 00:04:24( 33) 00:01:47( 45) 00:02:04( 31) 00:02:27( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:04      00:07:28      00:09:15      00:11:19      00:13:46      
   2 Кудимов Константин        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  407 2006 00:14:45      2    00:03:01( 47) 00:04:25( 33) 00:01:43( 45) 00:02:19( 31) 00:02:39( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:01      00:07:26      00:09:09      00:11:28      00:14:07      
   3 Алиев Саша                52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  401 2006 00:14:57      3    00:03:07( 47) 00:04:01( 33) 00:02:05( 45) 00:02:23( 31) 00:02:39( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:07      00:07:08      00:09:13      00:11:36      00:14:15      
   4 Трубников Михаил          52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  412 2007 00:15:29      4    00:02:51( 47) 00:04:55( 33) 00:01:33( 45) 00:02:23( 31) 00:03:06( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:51      00:07:46      00:09:19      00:11:42      00:14:48      
   5 Гусев Георгий             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  404 2007 00:15:36      5    00:03:18( 47) 00:04:31( 33) 00:01:34( 45) 00:02:23( 31) 00:03:09( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:18      00:07:49      00:09:23      00:11:46      00:14:55      
   6 Горецкий Иван             52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           403 2008 00:18:06      6    00:03:16( 47) 00:07:21( 33) 00:01:50( 45) 00:02:20( 31) 00:02:36( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:16      00:10:37      00:12:27      00:14:47      00:17:23      
   7 Бобров Сергей             52 Магнитная Стрелк        402      00:20:28      7    00:04:37( 47) 00:05:32( 45) 00:04:35( 34) 00:02:35( 31) 00:02:27( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:37      00:10:09      00:14:44      00:17:19      00:19:46      
   8 Палачев Никита            52 Магнитная Стрелк        410 2006 00:23:34      8    00:03:33( 47) 00:02:24( 31) 00:01:36( 45) 00:11:00( 34) 00:04:17( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:33      00:05:57      00:07:33      00:18:33      00:22:50      
   9 Гришин Андрей             52 Магнитная Стрелк        303 2006 00:23:38      9    00:03:37( 47) 00:02:18( 31) 00:01:40( 45) 00:11:01( 34) 00:04:15( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:37      00:05:55      00:07:35      00:18:36      00:22:51      
  10 Гусев Иван                52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           405 2007 00:27:25     10    00:04:20( 47) 00:06:09( 33) 00:02:07( 45) 00:02:53( 31) 00:02:39( 34) 00:08:24( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:20      00:10:29      00:12:36      00:15:29      00:18:08      00:26:32      
  11 Охапкин Иван              52 Магнитная Стрелк        409 2006 00:33:48     11    00:03:48( 47) 00:02:37( 31) 00:01:55( 45) 00:16:58( 34) 00:07:30( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:48      00:06:25      00:08:20      00:25:18      00:32:48      
  12 Сазонов Павел             52 НН Приокский Кон  IIIю  411 2007 2.6.10            00:02:53( 47) 00:07:35( 45) 00:08:46( 31) 00:02:46( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:53      00:10:28      00:19:14      00:22:00      
  13 Костерин Никита           52 Магнитная Стрелк        406 2007 2.6.10            00:03:27( 47) 00:02:32( 33) 00:01:22( 45) 00:02:10( 31) 00:03:20( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:27      00:05:59      00:07:21      00:09:31      00:12:51      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М12, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)   
   1 Сазонов Константин        52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    323 2005 00:21:04      1    00:02:49( 47) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:15( 45) 00:02:26( 34) 00:04:36( 35) 00:02:01( 42) 00:02:52( 31) 00:02:13( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:49      00:05:12      00:06:27      00:08:53      00:13:29      00:15:30      00:18:22      00:20:35      
   2 Еремин Сергей             52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    308 2005 00:21:05      2    00:02:11( 47) 00:02:54( 33) 00:01:16( 45) 00:02:16( 34) 00:04:48( 35) 00:01:53( 42) 00:03:01( 31) 00:02:19( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:11      00:05:05      00:06:21      00:08:37      00:13:25      00:15:18      00:18:19      00:20:38      
   3 Петров Дмитрий            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    317 2004 00:22:02      3    00:02:47( 47) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:15( 45) 00:02:22( 34) 00:04:44( 35) 00:01:59( 42) 00:02:51( 31) 00:03:10( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:47      00:05:10      00:06:25      00:08:47      00:13:31      00:15:30      00:18:21      00:21:31      
   4 Когтев Егор               52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  310 2004 00:26:40      4    00:02:20( 47) 00:00:09( 47) 00:02:30( 33) 00:01:12( 45) 00:02:23( 34) 00:02:55( 42) 00:02:39( 50) 00:03:49( 48) 00:01:42( 35) 00:02:42( 42) 00:03:49( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:20      00:02:29      00:04:59      00:06:11      00:08:34      00:11:29      00:14:08      00:17:57      00:19:39      00:22:21      00:26:10      
   5 Шевчук Дмитрий            52  АРИНА                  329 2005 00:26:42      5    00:02:17( 47) 00:02:44( 33) 00:01:24( 45) 00:01:37( 31) 00:01:32( 34) 00:03:46( 35) 00:01:56( 42) 00:05:42( 43) 
                                                                                      00:02:17      00:05:01      00:06:25      00:08:02      00:09:34      00:13:20      00:15:16      00:20:58      
   6 Макаров Тимофей           52 НН.ГО Семеновски  Iю    313 2005 00:26:43      6    00:02:14( 47) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:15( 45) 00:01:46( 31) 00:01:33( 34) 00:03:46( 35) 00:01:57( 42) 00:05:43( 43) 00:05:15( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:14      00:04:57      00:06:12      00:07:58      00:09:31      00:13:17      00:15:14      00:20:57      00:26:12      
   7 Втюрин Кирилл             52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  302 2005 00:27:02      7    00:03:11( 47) 00:04:23( 33) 00:03:19( 40) 00:03:06( 45) 00:03:02( 34) 00:03:39( 42) 00:03:41( 31) 00:02:08( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:11      00:07:34      00:10:53      00:13:59      00:17:01      00:20:40      00:24:21      00:26:29      
   8 Гусев Артём               52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  305 2005 00:27:03      8    00:03:12( 47) 00:04:24( 33) 00:03:18( 40) 00:02:59( 45) 00:03:12( 34) 00:03:36( 42) 00:03:42( 31) 00:02:07( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:12      00:07:36      00:10:54      00:13:53      00:17:05      00:20:41      00:24:23      00:26:30      
   9 Натальин Андрей           52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     Iю    316 2005 00:27:54      9    00:03:19( 47) 00:04:24( 33) 00:03:13( 40) 00:03:35( 45) 00:02:59( 34) 00:03:21( 42) 00:03:52( 31) 00:02:38( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:19      00:07:43      00:10:56      00:14:31      00:17:30      00:20:51      00:24:43      00:27:21      
  10 Силантьев Владимир        52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    325 2004 00:29:20     10    00:02:37( 47) 00:03:54( 31) 00:02:25( 34) 00:05:32( 35) 00:03:41( 43) 00:02:09( 32) 00:02:57( 45) 00:05:25( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:37      00:06:31      00:08:56      00:14:28      00:18:09      00:20:18      00:23:15      00:28:40      
  11 Селяков Игорь             52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  324 2004 00:29:43     11    00:05:01( 33) 00:01:14( 45) 00:02:33( 31) 00:02:21( 34) 00:03:41( 43) 00:04:45( 35) 00:01:57( 42) 00:07:23( 70) 
                                                                                      00:05:01      00:06:15      00:08:48      00:11:09      00:14:50      00:19:35      00:21:32      00:28:55      
  12 Солдатов Павел            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  327 2005 00:31:58     12    00:03:23( 47) 00:04:15( 33) 00:03:37( 40) 00:03:07( 45) 00:02:46( 34) 00:00:02( 34) 00:04:42( 43) 00:05:59( 31) 00:03:30( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:23      00:07:38      00:11:15      00:14:22      00:17:08      00:17:10      00:21:52      00:27:51      00:31:21      
  13 Громов Кирилл             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  304 2005 00:33:59     13    00:02:57( 31) 00:04:15( 32) 00:04:19( 33) 00:02:29( 34) 00:03:02( 35) 00:03:11( 36) 00:-9:-42( 45) 00:03:49( 33) 00:07:32( 34) 00:03:18( 42) 00:05:19( 31) 00:02:33( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:57      00:07:12      00:11:31      00:14:00      00:17:02      00:20:13      00:10:31      00:14:20      00:21:52      00:25:10      00:30:29      00:33:02      
  14 Досмаганбетов Наиль       52 Магнитная Стрелк        307 2005 00:41:27     14    00:06:06( 47) 00:03:55( 33) 00:06:37( 41) 00:03:14( 46) 00:05:01( 40) 00:04:31( 45) 00:04:18( 34) 00:06:59( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:06      00:10:01      00:16:38      00:19:52      00:24:53      00:29:24      00:33:42      00:40:41      
  15 Степанов Александр        52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  IIIю  331 2004 00:44:04     15    00:03:57( 47) 00:06:16( 33) 00:02:05( 45) 00:02:48( 31) 00:02:42( 34) 00:02:49( 42) 00:02:55( 35) 00:19:48( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:57      00:10:13      00:12:18      00:15:06      00:17:48      00:20:37      00:23:32      00:43:20      
  16 Волков Александр          52 Вачский Азимут          661 2004 00:57:38     16    00:24:10( 31) 00:03:30( 34) 00:06:04( 32) 00:03:13( 43) 00:03:24( 49) 00:04:57( 40) 00:02:44( 45) 00:08:49( 70) 
                                                                                      00:24:10      00:27:40      00:33:44      00:36:57      00:40:21      00:45:18      00:48:02      00:56:51      
  17 Ляпин Илья                52 Вачский Азимут          660 2003 00:57:42     17    00:24:18( 31) 00:04:10( 34) 00:06:07( 32) 00:02:21( 43) 00:03:24( 49) 00:04:57( 40) 00:02:44( 45) 00:08:48( 70) 
                                                                                      00:24:18      00:28:28      00:34:35      00:36:56      00:40:20      00:45:17      00:48:01      00:56:49      
  18 Мокеев Руслан             52 Кстово            IIIю  314 2004 01:03:49     18    00:04:11( 47) 00:02:33( 33) 00:12:54( 40) 00:05:10( 46) 00:04:52( 44) 00:02:44( 39) 00:02:41( 38) 00:28:11( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:11      00:06:44      00:19:38      00:24:48      00:29:40      00:32:24      00:35:05      01:03:16      
  19 Платонов Александр        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  319 2005 01:19:39     19    00:27:59( 31) 00:03:41( 32) 00:03:21( 33) 00:03:10( 34) 00:03:09( 35) 00:04:05( 36) 11:23:02( 47) 00:08:02( 33) 00:01:35( 45) 00:04:03( 32) 00:15:00( 34) -11:-38:-21( 44) 00:20:09( 70) 
                                                                                      00:27:59      00:31:40      00:35:01      00:38:11      00:41:20      00:45:25      12:08:27      12:16:29      12:18:04      12:22:07      12:37:07      00:58:46      01:18:55      
  20 Воронов Андрей            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  301 2004 01:37:10     20    00:11:50( 33) 00:02:44( 45) 00:05:14( 34) 00:02:54( 31) 00:07:06( 42) 00:03:52( 35) 00:34:38( 50) 00:28:12( 70) 
                                                                                      00:11:50      00:14:34      00:19:48      00:22:42      00:29:48      00:33:40      01:08:18      01:36:30      
  21 Смирнов Александр         52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  326 2005 2.6.10            00:04:14( 47) 00:03:10( 33) 00:08:55( 33) 00:02:22( 47) 00:03:07( 70) 00:07:53( 31) 00:12:41( 45) 00:08:09( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:14      00:07:24      00:16:19      00:18:41      00:21:48      00:29:41      00:42:22      00:50:31      
  22 Шиненков Данил            52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIю   330 2005 2.6.10            00:04:36( 47) 00:03:18( 33) 00:02:11( 45) 00:02:59( 31) 00:02:08( 34) 00:06:14( 42) 00:02:30( 35) 
                                                                                      00:04:36      00:07:54      00:10:05      00:13:04      00:15:12      00:21:26      00:23:56      
  23 Кайгородов Артём          52 Магнитная Стрелк        309 2005 2.6.10            00:03:02( 47) 00:05:02( 33) 00:01:47( 45) 00:02:14( 31) 00:03:47( 34) 00:05:16( 42) 00:02:40( 35) 
                                                                                      00:03:02      00:08:04      00:09:51      00:12:05      00:15:52      00:21:08      00:23:48      
  24 Планигин Даниил           52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  318 2004 2.6.10            00:02:59( 47) 00:03:31( 33) 00:01:56( 45) 00:06:55( 40) 00:15:21( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:59      00:06:30      00:08:26      00:15:21      00:30:42      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж14, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)   
   1 Антипова Елена            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  III   218 2003 00:17:23      1    00:02:27( 47) 00:02:52( 33) 00:00:59( 45) 00:02:11( 34) 00:03:07( 35) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:09( 31) 00:01:34( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:27      00:05:19      00:06:18      00:08:29      00:11:36      00:13:05      00:15:14      00:16:48      
   2 Киселева Анастасия        52 Магнитная Стрелк  II    222 2003 00:21:14      2    00:02:31( 47) 00:02:55( 33) 00:02:26( 46) 00:03:12( 40) 00:02:57( 45) 00:02:37( 34) 00:01:36( 31) 00:02:25( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:31      00:05:26      00:07:52      00:11:04      00:14:01      00:16:38      00:18:14      00:20:39      
   3 Рогожкина Дарья           52 Магнитная Стрелк  III   224 2003 00:21:19      3    00:02:34( 47) 00:02:51( 33) 00:02:25( 46) 00:03:17( 40) 00:02:55( 45) 00:02:42( 34) 00:01:43( 31) 00:02:16( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:34      00:05:25      00:07:50      00:11:07      00:14:02      00:16:44      00:18:27      00:20:43      
   4 Сулима Мария              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     225 2002 00:23:24      4    00:02:32( 47) 00:02:36( 33) 00:05:54( 40) 00:02:31( 45) 00:03:00( 34) 00:02:02( 42) 00:02:22( 31) 00:01:55( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:32      00:05:08      00:11:02      00:13:33      00:16:33      00:18:35      00:20:57      00:22:52      
   5 Дырда София               52 Магнитная Стрелк  III   221 2003 00:23:30      5    00:02:45( 47) 00:02:26( 31) 00:05:18( 34) 00:03:57( 43) 00:01:24( 32) 00:02:30( 45) 00:01:21( 33) 00:03:17( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:45      00:05:11      00:10:29      00:14:26      00:15:50      00:18:20      00:19:41      00:22:58      
   6 Штернова Марина           52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     228 2003 00:26:38      6    00:02:25( 47) 00:02:53( 31) 00:02:08( 45) 00:02:09( 34) 00:03:40( 35) 00:05:46( 48) 00:03:32( 42) 00:03:35( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:25      00:05:18      00:07:26      00:09:35      00:13:15      00:19:01      00:22:33      00:26:08      
   7 Кондратьева Алёна         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    223 2003 00:42:43      7    00:02:35( 47) 00:03:46( 33) 00:14:51( 46) 00:02:38( 44) 00:02:10( 40) 00:02:40( 32) 00:01:18( 49) 00:02:14( 43) 00:02:37( 34) 00:02:19( 45) 00:02:11( 31) 00:02:49( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:35      00:06:21      00:21:12      00:23:50      00:26:00      00:28:40      00:29:58      00:32:12      00:34:49      00:37:08      00:39:19      00:42:08      
   8 Гусева Анастасия          52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           220 2002 00:44:58      8    00:04:26( 47) 00:05:48( 33) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:50( 31) 00:02:27( 34) 00:03:28( 42) 00:02:42( 35) 00:19:28( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:26      00:10:14      00:12:38      00:15:28      00:17:55      00:21:23      00:24:05      00:43:33      
   9 Хоробрых Екатерина        52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  IIю   227 2003 00:50:56      9    00:02:18( 47) 00:03:28( 31) 00:02:00( 45) 00:04:10( 34) 00:03:56( 31) 00:08:59( 42) 00:03:08( 35) 00:06:40( 48) 00:15:41( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:18      00:05:46      00:07:46      00:11:56      00:15:52      00:24:51      00:27:59      00:34:39      00:50:20      
  10 Груздева Александра       52 Вачский Азимут          650 2002 00:53:41     10    00:03:09( 47) 00:06:52( 31) 00:01:54( 45) 00:06:37( 43) 00:03:37( 34) 00:02:47( 42) 00:02:33( 35) 00:25:17( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:09      00:10:01      00:11:55      00:18:32      00:22:09      00:24:56      00:27:29      00:52:46      
  11 Ларина Виктория           52 Вачский Азимут          651 2002 00:54:46     11    00:03:15( 47) 00:06:49( 31) 00:02:12( 45) 00:06:29( 43) 00:03:40( 34) 00:02:49( 42) 00:02:34( 35) 00:25:27( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:15      00:10:04      00:12:16      00:18:45      00:22:25      00:25:14      00:27:48      00:53:15      
  12 Бородатова Ольга          52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  219 2003 2.6.10            00:05:46( 47) 00:03:53( 45) 00:03:31( 31) 00:04:16( 70) 00:20:16( 34) 00:13:08( 48) 00:07:11( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:46      00:09:39      00:13:10      00:17:26      00:37:42      00:50:50      00:58:01      
  13 Терентьева Елена          52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  226 2003 2.6.10            00:05:48( 47) 00:03:46( 45) 00:02:35( 31) 00:03:24( 70) 00:22:00( 34) 00:13:07( 48) 00:07:25( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:48      00:09:34      00:12:09      00:15:33      00:37:33      00:50:40      00:58:05      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж16, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)   
   1 Лыскина Полина            52 НН Мос Нижегород  II    164 2000 00:21:52      1    00:00:58( 47) 00:02:03( 33) 00:02:04( 46) 00:02:19( 44) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:45( 49) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:20( 43) 00:02:33( 34) 00:01:42( 31) 00:01:53( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:58      00:03:01      00:05:05      00:07:24      00:08:51      00:10:44      00:12:29      00:13:50      00:15:10      00:17:43      00:19:25      00:21:18      
   2 Салова Вероника           52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     166 2000 00:21:55      2    00:00:52( 47) 00:02:07( 33) 00:02:04( 46) 00:02:20( 44) 00:01:29( 39) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:42( 49) 00:01:20( 32) 00:01:23( 43) 00:02:30( 34) 00:01:47( 31) 00:01:54( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:52      00:02:59      00:05:03      00:07:23      00:08:52      00:10:46      00:12:28      00:13:48      00:15:11      00:17:41      00:19:28      00:21:22      
   3 Одинцова Яна              52 Вачский Азимут          677 2000 00:22:13      3    00:01:04( 47) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:52( 46) 00:02:15( 44) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:01:31( 49) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:29( 43) 00:02:30( 34) 00:01:44( 31) 00:01:52( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:04      00:03:22      00:05:14      00:07:29      00:09:11      00:11:20      00:12:51      00:14:02      00:15:31      00:18:01      00:19:45      00:21:37      
   4 Лычагова Наташа	          52 Вачский Азимут          678 2000 00:22:37      4    00:01:06( 47) 00:02:19( 33) 00:01:54( 46) 00:02:14( 44) 00:01:46( 39) 00:02:06( 38) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:29( 43) 00:02:41( 34) 00:01:36( 31) 00:02:03( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:06      00:03:25      00:05:19      00:07:33      00:09:19      00:11:25      00:13:05      00:14:10      00:15:39      00:18:20      00:19:56      00:21:59      
   5 Трубникова Екатерина      52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     167 2001 00:23:15      5    00:00:54( 47) 00:02:15( 33) 00:01:47( 46) 00:02:09( 40) 00:03:06( 37) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:46( 49) 00:01:08( 32) 00:01:36( 43) 00:02:36( 34) 00:01:44( 31) 00:02:01( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:54      00:03:09      00:04:56      00:07:05      00:10:11      00:11:51      00:13:37      00:14:45      00:16:21      00:18:57      00:20:41      00:22:42      
   6 Морева Наталья            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон  I     165 2000 00:25:14      6    00:01:15( 47) 00:05:20( 41) 00:01:45( 46) 00:02:07( 37) 00:01:19( 44) 00:01:39( 39) 00:02:55( 49) 00:01:17( 32) 00:01:24( 43) 00:02:20( 34) 00:01:30( 31) 00:01:51( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:15      00:06:35      00:08:20      00:10:27      00:11:46      00:13:25      00:16:20      00:17:37      00:19:01      00:21:21      00:22:51      00:24:42      
   7 Гусева Ульяна             52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     162 2001 2.6.10            00:00:55( 47) 00:05:51( 33) 00:01:46( 46) 00:02:17( 37) 00:01:37( 44) 00:02:20( 49) 00:01:38( 32) 00:01:45( 43) 00:03:04( 34) 00:01:58( 31) 00:02:29( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:55      00:06:46      00:08:32      00:10:49      00:12:26      00:14:46      00:16:24      00:18:09      00:21:13      00:23:11      00:25:40      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж18, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Шварова Александра        52 NiNo              I     111 1998 00:32:41      1    00:01:13( 47) 00:05:26( 41) 00:01:42( 46) 00:02:01( 37) 00:01:22( 44) 00:01:36( 39) 00:03:02( 49) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:31( 43) 00:03:57( 48) 00:01:37( 35) 00:01:48( 42) 00:01:44( 34) 00:01:35( 31) 00:02:16( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:13      00:06:39      00:08:21      00:10:22      00:11:44      00:13:20      00:16:22      00:17:33      00:19:04      00:23:01      00:24:38      00:26:26      00:28:10      00:29:45      00:32:01      
   2 Яниковская Надежда        52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон  I     112 1998 00:32:41   =  1    00:01:08( 47) 00:05:30( 41) 00:01:42( 46) 00:02:06( 37) 00:01:18( 44) 00:01:39( 39) 00:02:55( 49) 00:01:12( 32) 00:01:41( 43) 00:03:51( 48) 00:01:36( 35) 00:01:49( 42) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:38( 31) 00:02:15( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:08      00:06:38      00:08:20      00:10:26      00:11:44      00:13:23      00:16:18      00:17:30      00:19:11      00:23:02      00:24:38      00:26:27      00:28:09      00:29:47      00:32:02      
   3 Исакова Марина            52 НН Мос Нижегород  I     110 1999 01:09:04      3    00:00:50( 47) 00:02:14( 33) 00:01:50( 46) 00:02:06( 37) 00:02:29( 39) 00:01:59( 38) 00:01:49( 49) 00:01:08( 32) 00:03:12( 34) 00:06:05( 31) 00:02:23( 45) 00:02:42( 40) 00:10:05( 44) 00:14:29( 41) 00:14:48( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:50      00:03:04      00:04:54      00:07:00      00:09:29      00:11:28      00:13:17      00:14:25      00:17:37      00:23:42      00:26:05      00:28:47      00:38:52      00:53:21      01:08:09      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж21, 18 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)   
   1 Додонова Анна             52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон  МС     36 1986 00:28:07      1    00:02:01( 40) 00:00:06( 40) 00:01:23( 45) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:21( 46) 00:00:58( 41) 00:02:09( 37) 00:00:58( 44) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:45( 32) 00:00:21( 32) 00:01:01( 49) 00:02:02( 38) 00:02:22( 36) 00:02:04( 48) 00:00:08( 48) 00:01:11( 35) 00:01:07( 42) 00:01:15( 34) 00:01:14( 31) 00:00:09( 31) 00:01:30( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:01      00:02:07      00:03:30      00:04:46      00:06:07      00:07:05      00:09:14      00:10:12      00:11:26      00:13:11      00:13:32      00:14:33      00:16:35      00:18:57      00:21:01      00:21:09      00:22:20      00:23:27      00:24:42      00:25:56      00:26:05      00:27:35      
   2 Макарова Наталья          52 НН.ГО Семеновски  КМС    42 1973 00:30:09      2    00:02:37( 40) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:31( 46) 00:01:22( 41) 00:02:10( 37) 00:01:08( 44) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:49( 38) 00:01:29( 49) 00:00:55( 32) 00:01:15( 43) 00:02:58( 36) 00:01:29( 48) 00:01:24( 35) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:25( 31) 00:01:52( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:37      00:04:07      00:05:38      00:07:00      00:09:10      00:10:18      00:11:39      00:13:28      00:14:57      00:15:52      00:17:07      00:20:05      00:21:34      00:22:58      00:24:31      00:26:14      00:27:39      00:29:31      
   3 Святова Анастасия         52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС    51 1993 00:32:04      3    00:03:00( 40) 00:01:32( 33) 00:02:48( 41) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:39( 37) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:28( 49) 00:01:03( 32) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:33( 48) 00:01:21( 35) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:31( 45) 00:01:47( 31) 00:02:00( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:00      00:04:32      00:07:20      00:08:59      00:10:38      00:12:11      00:14:00      00:15:28      00:16:31      00:17:52      00:20:24      00:21:57      00:23:18      00:24:43      00:26:16      00:27:47      00:29:34      00:31:34      
   4 Сергеева Мария            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон  КМС    54 1995 00:32:17      4    00:02:29( 40) 00:01:41( 44) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:19( 49) 00:00:52( 32) 00:01:08( 43) 00:03:11( 38) 00:01:50( 36) 00:01:23( 48) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:41( 50) 00:01:39( 42) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:22( 31) 00:01:16( 45) 00:01:46( 33) 00:02:03( 47) 00:01:45( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:29      00:04:10      00:05:57      00:07:40      00:08:59      00:09:51      00:10:59      00:14:10      00:16:00      00:17:23      00:18:52      00:20:33      00:22:12      00:23:32      00:24:54      00:26:10      00:27:56      00:29:59      00:31:44      
   5 Красильникова Светлана    52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС    40 1960 00:34:54      5    00:02:33( 40) 00:01:43( 44) 00:01:50( 39) 00:01:56( 38) 00:01:22( 49) 00:01:00( 32) 00:01:27( 43) 00:03:09( 36) 00:01:35( 48) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:48( 50) 00:02:08( 42) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:38( 31) 00:01:28( 45) 00:01:31( 33) 00:03:56( 47) 00:02:01( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:33      00:04:16      00:06:06      00:08:02      00:09:24      00:10:24      00:11:51      00:15:00      00:16:35      00:18:02      00:19:50      00:21:58      00:23:40      00:25:18      00:26:46      00:28:17      00:32:13      00:34:14      
   6 Трубникова Любовь         52 Магнитная Стрелк  I      60 1999 00:35:23      6    00:02:58( 40) 00:02:10( 46) 00:02:22( 37) 00:01:20( 44) 00:01:44( 39) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:58( 49) 00:01:06( 32) 00:01:17( 43) 00:03:04( 36) 00:01:53( 48) 00:01:30( 35) 00:02:04( 50) 00:02:00( 42) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:45( 31) 00:02:01( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:58      00:05:08      00:07:30      00:08:50      00:10:34      00:12:49      00:14:47      00:15:53      00:17:10      00:20:14      00:22:07      00:23:37      00:25:41      00:27:41      00:29:32      00:31:02      00:32:47      00:34:48      
   7 Иордан Елена              52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС    38 1992 00:35:42      7    00:02:34( 40) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:30( 46) 00:01:21( 41) 00:02:22( 37) 00:01:14( 44) 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:51( 49) 00:00:59( 32) 00:01:24( 43) 00:02:58( 36) 00:01:35( 48) 00:01:31( 35) 00:02:06( 50) 00:02:01( 42) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:54( 31) 00:02:02( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:34      00:04:15      00:05:45      00:07:06      00:09:28      00:10:42      00:12:19      00:15:10      00:16:09      00:17:33      00:20:31      00:22:06      00:23:37      00:25:43      00:27:44      00:29:32      00:31:07      00:33:01      00:35:03      
   8 Балдина Кристина          52 Магнитная Стрелк  I      59 1999 00:35:43      8    00:03:03( 40) 00:02:10( 46) 00:02:19( 37) 00:01:20( 44) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:14( 38) 00:01:58( 49) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:25( 43) 00:02:54( 36) 00:01:55( 48) 00:01:30( 35) 00:02:06( 50) 00:02:01( 42) 00:01:52( 34) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:58( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:03      00:05:13      00:07:32      00:08:52      00:10:33      00:12:47      00:14:45      00:15:56      00:17:21      00:20:15      00:22:10      00:23:40      00:25:46      00:27:47      00:29:39      00:31:14      00:33:08      00:35:06      
   9 Фуфаева Ирина             52 Вачский Азимут    КМС    55 1995 00:37:17      9    00:02:39( 40) 00:01:31( 33) 00:01:30( 46) 00:01:22( 41) 00:02:17( 37) 00:01:11( 44) 00:01:25( 39) 00:02:03( 38) 00:02:22( 36) 00:02:04( 48) 00:02:12( 35) 00:04:26( 43) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:03( 32) 00:03:06( 45) 00:01:58( 31) 00:02:06( 47) 00:02:03( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:39      00:04:10      00:05:40      00:07:02      00:09:19      00:10:30      00:11:55      00:13:58      00:16:20      00:18:24      00:20:36      00:25:02      00:26:23      00:27:26      00:30:32      00:32:30      00:34:36      00:36:39      
  10 Мизонова Вера             лично Нижний Новгоро I      45 1969 00:37:39     10    00:03:09( 40) 00:02:13( 46) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:27( 37) 00:01:22( 44) 00:01:39( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:12( 32) 00:02:20( 43) 00:02:52( 36) 00:01:50( 48) 00:02:03( 35) 00:02:08( 50) 00:02:03( 42) 00:02:02( 34) 00:01:49( 31) 00:02:00( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:09      00:05:22      00:07:09      00:09:36      00:10:58      00:12:37      00:14:55      00:16:36      00:17:48      00:20:08      00:23:00      00:24:50      00:26:53      00:29:01      00:31:04      00:33:06      00:34:55      00:36:55      
  11 Махалина Екатерина        52 Купер-Арзамас     II     44 1981 00:39:21     11    00:02:54( 40) 00:02:05( 33) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:20( 41) 00:02:51( 37) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:47( 39) 00:02:11( 38) 00:01:43( 49) 00:01:05( 32) 00:02:22( 45) 00:02:45( 34) 00:03:29( 43) 00:03:13( 48) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:45( 42) 00:02:45( 31) 00:01:59( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:54      00:04:59      00:06:32      00:07:52      00:10:43      00:12:14      00:14:01      00:16:12      00:17:55      00:19:00      00:21:22      00:24:07      00:27:36      00:30:49      00:32:22      00:34:07      00:36:52      00:38:51      
  12 Сазонова Надежда          52 НН Приокский Кон         49 1979 00:39:44     12    00:04:04( 40) 00:01:52( 33) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:46( 41) 00:03:05( 37) 00:04:26( 44) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:07( 32) 00:01:36( 43) 00:03:14( 48) 00:01:32( 35) 00:02:02( 50) 00:02:00( 42) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:51( 47) 00:02:03( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:04      00:05:56      00:07:50      00:09:36      00:12:41      00:17:07      00:18:38      00:20:16      00:21:23      00:22:59      00:26:13      00:27:45      00:29:47      00:31:47      00:33:24      00:35:04      00:36:55      00:38:58      
  13 Панова Ольга              52 Сормово           КМС    47 1993 00:39:51     13    00:02:41( 40) 00:01:44( 33) 00:03:10( 41) 00:01:34( 46) 00:03:01( 37) 00:04:40( 44) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:16( 32) 00:01:23( 43) 00:03:27( 36) 00:01:43( 48) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:41( 42) 00:01:42( 34) 00:02:04( 45) 00:02:09( 31) 00:02:12( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:41      00:04:25      00:07:35      00:09:09      00:12:10      00:16:50      00:18:17      00:19:57      00:21:13      00:22:36      00:26:03      00:27:46      00:29:26      00:31:07      00:32:49      00:34:53      00:37:02      00:39:14      
  14 Еремина Елена             52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС    37 1978 00:40:07     14    00:03:07( 40) 00:02:09( 46) 00:02:03( 37) 00:01:23( 44) 00:01:59( 39) 00:02:33( 49) 00:01:12( 32) 00:01:40( 43) 00:03:17( 36) 00:01:48( 48) 00:03:07( 50) 00:02:51( 35) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:53( 34) 00:02:03( 45) 00:02:36( 31) 00:01:51( 47) 00:02:01( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:07      00:05:16      00:07:19      00:08:42      00:10:41      00:13:14      00:14:26      00:16:06      00:19:23      00:21:11      00:24:18      00:27:09      00:28:54      00:30:47      00:32:50      00:35:26      00:37:17      00:39:18      
  15 Глущенко Наталья          52 Сормово           КМС    33 1996 00:43:17     15    00:03:01( 40) 00:04:18( 46) 00:04:40( 41) 00:02:43( 37) 00:01:27( 44) 00:01:57( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:02:14( 49) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:45( 43) 00:03:52( 36) 00:01:57( 48) 00:01:42( 35) 00:01:48( 42) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:39( 45) 00:02:12( 31) 00:02:06( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:01      00:07:19      00:11:59      00:14:42      00:16:09      00:18:06      00:20:24      00:22:38      00:23:49      00:25:34      00:29:26      00:31:23      00:33:05      00:34:53      00:36:40      00:38:19      00:40:31      00:42:37      
  16 Померанцева Анна          52 Арина - Н. Новго  I      48 1984 00:45:46     16    00:06:06( 40) 00:03:16( 45) 00:01:48( 33) 00:03:27( 41) 00:01:59( 46) 00:03:07( 44) 00:01:53( 39) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:52( 49) 00:01:31( 32) 00:01:49( 43) 00:03:31( 36) 00:02:12( 48) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:44( 42) 00:01:50( 34) 00:02:49( 31) 00:02:05( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:06      00:09:22      00:11:10      00:14:37      00:16:36      00:19:43      00:21:36      00:23:56      00:25:48      00:27:19      00:29:08      00:32:39      00:34:51      00:36:38      00:38:22      00:40:12      00:43:01      00:45:06      
  17 Максимова Виктория        52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон  КМС    43 1996 00:50:35     17    00:06:50( 40) 00:02:43( 45) 00:01:41( 33) 00:02:31( 46) 00:02:05( 37) 00:01:29( 44) 00:02:10( 32) 00:01:28( 49) 00:04:34( 38) 00:02:37( 36) 00:02:23( 48) 00:01:54( 35) 00:04:09( 43) 00:03:10( 34) 00:02:11( 42) 00:02:43( 31) 00:02:29( 47) 00:02:50( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:50      00:09:33      00:11:14      00:13:45      00:15:50      00:17:19      00:19:29      00:20:57      00:25:31      00:28:08      00:30:31      00:32:25      00:36:34      00:39:44      00:41:55      00:44:38      00:47:07      00:49:57      
  18 Даниличева Елена          52 Даниличевы        II     35 1972 00:51:04     18    00:03:13( 40) 00:02:24( 33) 00:04:31( 46) 00:01:58( 41) 00:02:42( 37) 00:01:30( 44) 00:03:26( 39) 00:04:01( 38) 00:02:24( 49) 00:01:19( 32) 00:02:23( 43) 00:03:56( 35) 00:02:47( 50) 00:02:54( 42) 00:02:08( 34) 00:01:58( 45) 00:04:30( 47) 00:02:17( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:13      00:05:37      00:10:08      00:12:06      00:14:48      00:16:18      00:19:44      00:23:45      00:26:09      00:27:28      00:29:51      00:33:47      00:36:34      00:39:28      00:41:36      00:43:34      00:48:04      00:50:21      
  19 Курагина Екатерина        52 Сормово           I      41 1984 01:02:46     19    00:04:03( 40) 00:02:41( 45) 00:08:48( 47) 00:04:33( 33) 00:03:49( 46) 00:02:22( 41) 00:04:32( 37) 00:05:07( 44) 00:02:54( 39) 00:02:37( 49) 00:01:52( 32) 00:02:07( 43) 00:04:28( 48) 00:02:31( 35) 00:02:22( 42) 00:02:27( 34) 00:02:10( 31) 00:02:30( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:03      00:06:44      00:15:32      00:20:05      00:23:54      00:26:16      00:30:48      00:35:55      00:38:49      00:41:26      00:43:18      00:45:25      00:49:53      00:52:24      00:54:46      00:57:13      00:59:23      01:01:53      
  20 Селезнева Дарья           52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС    52 1988 2.6.10            00:02:47( 40) 00:01:56( 45) 00:03:50( 33) 00:01:29( 46) 00:01:27( 41) 00:02:46( 37) 00:01:25( 44) 00:01:42( 39) 00:01:53( 49) 00:01:54( 32) 00:01:31( 43) 00:03:32( 48) 00:01:37( 35) 00:01:49( 42) 00:01:44( 34) 00:01:35( 31) 00:02:07( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:47      00:04:43      00:08:33      00:10:02      00:11:29      00:14:15      00:15:40      00:17:22      00:19:15      00:21:09      00:22:40      00:26:12      00:27:49      00:29:38      00:31:22      00:32:57      00:35:04      
  21 Касаткина Елена           52 NiNo              КМС    39 1959 2.6.10            00:03:34( 40) 00:02:18( 33) 00:05:55( 41) 00:01:37( 46) 00:03:01( 44) 00:01:57( 37) 00:03:08( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:06:50( 32) 00:01:59( 49) 00:02:14( 43) 00:03:29( 34) 00:03:50( 35) 00:02:11( 42) 00:02:56( 31) 00:02:32( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:34      00:05:52      00:11:47      00:13:24      00:16:25      00:18:22      00:21:30      00:23:48      00:30:38      00:32:37      00:34:51      00:38:20      00:42:10      00:44:21      00:47:17      00:49:49      
  22 Шикуло Наталья            52 NiNo              КМС    57 1975 2.6.10            00:02:55( 40) 00:02:40( 46) 00:01:20( 41) 00:02:29( 37) 00:01:15( 44) 00:02:22( 49) 00:01:04( 32) 00:01:33( 43) 00:03:09( 48) 00:01:37( 35) 00:02:08( 50) 00:02:09( 42) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:39( 45) 00:03:30( 47) 00:02:13( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:55      00:05:35      00:06:55      00:09:24      00:10:39      00:13:01      00:14:05      00:15:38      00:18:47      00:20:24      00:22:32      00:24:41      00:26:22      00:28:02      00:29:41      00:33:11      00:35:24      
  23 Селякова Анна             52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю   53 1981 2.6.10            00:03:17( 40) 00:03:45( 45) 00:11:24( 34) 00:03:06( 42) 00:02:24( 50) 00:03:57( 48) 00:02:08( 35) 00:03:49( 43) 00:01:36( 32) 00:07:25( 39) 00:02:23( 38) 00:13:03( 41) 00:15:04( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:17      00:07:02      00:18:26      00:21:32      00:23:56      00:27:53      00:30:01      00:33:50      00:35:26      00:42:51      00:45:14      00:58:17      01:13:21      
  24 Груздева Ольга            лично Нижний Новгоро        34 1984 2.6.10            00:03:37( 40) 00:02:40( 33) 00:03:55( 46) 00:02:24( 41) 00:03:42( 37) 00:01:39( 44) 00:02:13( 39) 00:05:11( 38) 00:03:13( 49) 00:02:33( 32) 00:02:33( 43) 00:04:23( 36) 00:03:13( 48) 00:05:44( 35) 00:07:30( 34) 00:06:15( 31) 00:03:27( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:37      00:06:17      00:10:12      00:12:36      00:16:18      00:17:57      00:20:10      00:25:21      00:28:34      00:31:07      00:33:40      00:38:03      00:41:16      00:47:00      00:54:30      01:00:45      01:04:12      
  25 Нестеренко Дарья          52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС    46 1996 2.6.10            00:02:36( 40) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:41( 46) 00:01:21( 41) 00:02:25( 37) 00:01:08( 44) 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:50( 49) 00:01:02( 32) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:48( 36) 00:01:33( 48) 00:01:22( 35) 00:01:28( 42) 00:01:35( 34) 00:01:19( 31) 00:01:48( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:36      00:04:06      00:05:47      00:07:08      00:09:33      00:10:41      00:12:18      00:15:08      00:16:10      00:17:31      00:20:19      00:21:52      00:23:14      00:24:42      00:26:17      00:27:36      00:29:24      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж40, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Творогова Ольга           52 Кстово            КМС   519 1969 00:31:27      1    00:00:-5( 47) 00:03:32( 45) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:49( 46) 00:01:39( 41) 00:03:05( 37) 00:02:48( 39) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:44( 40) 00:02:35( 32) 00:01:23( 49) 00:01:58( 43) 00:02:33( 34) 00:01:45( 31) 00:02:11( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-5      00:03:27      00:05:31      00:07:20      00:08:59      00:12:04      00:14:52      00:16:32      00:18:16      00:20:51      00:22:14      00:24:12      00:26:45      00:28:30      00:30:41      
   2 Мартьянова Оксана         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  КМС   517 1964 00:34:26      2    00:01:16( 47) 00:05:33( 41) 00:01:36( 46) 00:01:55( 37) 00:01:29( 44) 00:02:26( 39) 00:01:56( 38) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:44( 48) 00:01:51( 35) 00:01:52( 50) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:35( 34) 00:02:07( 45) 00:02:01( 31) 00:01:59( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:16      00:06:49      00:08:25      00:10:20      00:11:49      00:14:15      00:16:11      00:18:43      00:20:27      00:22:18      00:24:10      00:26:02      00:27:37      00:29:44      00:31:45      00:33:44      
   3 Палутина Светлана         52 Арина - Н. Новго  I     518 1965 00:37:13      3    00:01:27( 47) 00:02:57( 33) 00:01:25( 45) 00:02:02( 40) 00:02:14( 46) 00:02:04( 37) 00:01:41( 44) 00:02:44( 39) 00:02:19( 38) 00:06:43( 49) 00:01:48( 32) 00:02:04( 43) 00:02:53( 34) 00:01:55( 31) 00:02:07( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:27      00:04:24      00:05:49      00:07:51      00:10:05      00:12:09      00:13:50      00:16:34      00:18:53      00:25:36      00:27:24      00:29:28      00:32:21      00:34:16      00:36:23      
   4 Цветкова Евгения          лично Нижний Новгоро       521 1974 00:37:32      4    00:01:17( 47) 00:05:33( 41) 00:01:42( 46) 00:02:47( 44) 00:01:49( 39) 00:02:22( 38) 00:02:15( 49) 00:01:17( 32) 00:01:48( 43) 00:04:39( 36) 00:02:03( 48) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:42( 42) 00:02:48( 31) 00:03:11( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:17      00:06:50      00:08:32      00:11:19      00:13:08      00:15:30      00:17:45      00:19:02      00:20:50      00:25:29      00:27:32      00:29:12      00:30:54      00:33:42      00:36:53      
   5 Фирсова Людмила           52  АРИНА                  520 1967 2.6.10            00:12:38( 47) 00:10:10( 31) 00:06:12( 34) 00:10:25( 35) 00:02:39( 48) 00:10:20( 43) 00:03:58( 32) 00:03:24( 49) 00:06:57( 38) 00:08:32( 40) 00:05:00( 45) 00:08:04( 70) 
                                                                                      00:12:38      00:22:48      00:29:00      00:39:25      00:42:04      00:52:24      00:56:22      00:59:46      01:06:43      01:15:15      01:20:15      01:28:19      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж50, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)   
   1 Чумакова Светлана         52 Сормово           I     525 1956 00:27:58      1    00:00:31( 47) 00:00:17( 47) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:53( 46) 00:01:53( 40) 00:02:48( 32) 00:01:22( 49) 00:03:08( 43) 00:03:28( 35) 00:02:03( 42) 00:02:11( 34) 00:02:13( 31) 00:02:26( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:31      00:00:48      00:03:41      00:05:34      00:07:27      00:10:15      00:11:37      00:14:45      00:18:13      00:20:16      00:22:27      00:24:40      00:27:06      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж60, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)   
   1 Шестерикова Татьяна       52 Сормово           II    612 1956 01:08:51      1    00:01:09( 47) 00:10:24( 33) 00:10:54( 41) 00:02:29( 46) 00:05:29( 37) 00:02:51( 44) 00:04:10( 39) 00:03:12( 38) 00:04:30( 49) 00:04:16( 32) 00:09:46( 40) 00:08:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:09      00:11:33      00:22:27      00:24:56      00:30:25      00:33:16      00:37:26      00:40:38      00:45:08      00:49:24      00:59:10      01:07:54      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М14, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)   
   1 Кузнецов Алексей          52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     206 2003 00:20:08      1    00:00:-7( 47) 00:04:08( 45) 00:01:10( 33) 00:02:07( 41) 00:02:12( 37) 00:01:17( 44) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:28( 49) 00:00:53( 32) 00:02:16( 34) 00:01:19( 31) 00:01:41( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-7      00:04:01      00:05:11      00:07:18      00:09:30      00:10:47      00:12:05      00:13:33      00:14:26      00:16:42      00:18:01      00:19:42      
   2 Удалов Илья               52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     215 2002 00:20:15      2    00:00:03( 47) 00:04:02( 45) 00:01:12( 33) 00:02:04( 41) 00:02:12( 37) 00:01:16( 44) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:32( 49) 00:00:53( 32) 00:02:16( 34) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:41( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:03      00:04:05      00:05:17      00:07:21      00:09:33      00:10:49      00:12:03      00:13:35      00:14:28      00:16:44      00:18:02      00:19:43      
   3 Комиссаров Алексей        52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    666 2004 00:20:30      3    00:00:05( 47) 00:03:59( 45) 00:01:15( 33) 00:02:04( 41) 00:02:12( 37) 00:01:17( 44) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:27( 49) 00:00:56( 32) 00:02:17( 34) 00:01:20( 31) 00:01:47( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:05      00:04:04      00:05:19      00:07:23      00:09:35      00:10:52      00:12:10      00:13:37      00:14:33      00:16:50      00:18:10      00:19:57      
   4 Федоров Ярослав           52 НН Мос Нижегород  Iю    216 2003 00:25:17      4    00:00:-4( 47) 00:03:11( 33) 00:01:04( 45) 00:02:06( 34) 00:02:40( 32) 00:01:02( 49) 00:02:45( 43) 00:02:18( 35) 00:01:49( 42) 00:02:02( 50) 00:04:12( 31) 00:01:40( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-4      00:03:07      00:04:11      00:06:17      00:08:57      00:09:59      00:12:44      00:15:02      00:16:51      00:18:53      00:23:05      00:24:45      
   5 Смирнов Кирилл            52 Кстово            II    210 2002 00:29:21      5    00:00:36( 47) 00:02:39( 31) 00:02:43( 42) 00:01:28( 35) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:06( 32) 00:01:16( 49) 00:05:29( 40) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:28( 41) 00:03:19( 33) 00:04:25( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:36      00:03:15      00:05:58      00:07:26      00:09:37      00:10:43      00:11:59      00:17:28      00:19:35      00:21:03      00:24:22      00:28:47      
   6 Смирнов Роман             52 Кстово            Iю    211 2003 00:29:27      6    00:00:32( 47) 00:02:46( 31) 00:02:45( 42) 00:01:26( 35) 00:02:12( 43) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:15( 49) 00:05:29( 40) 00:02:10( 46) 00:01:31( 41) 00:03:12( 33) 00:04:29( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:32      00:03:18      00:06:03      00:07:29      00:09:41      00:10:46      00:12:01      00:17:30      00:19:40      00:21:11      00:24:23      00:28:52      
   7 Дербенев Сергей           52 НН Мос Нижегород        203      00:35:13      7    00:00:26( 47) 00:00:09( 47) 00:03:05( 45) 00:01:53( 40) 00:01:53( 44) 00:01:50( 39) 00:02:24( 38) 00:01:37( 49) 00:01:15( 32) 00:03:35( 34) 00:02:18( 31) 00:06:13( 42) 00:07:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:26      00:00:35      00:03:40      00:05:33      00:07:26      00:09:16      00:11:40      00:13:17      00:14:32      00:18:07      00:20:25      00:26:38      00:34:22      
   8 Кобызев Илья              52 Магнитная стрелк  IIю   204 2003 00:53:25      8    00:06:37( 31) 00:02:17( 45) 00:04:11( 34) 00:04:11( 32) 00:01:32( 49) 00:04:01( 44) 00:09:20( 37) 00:05:04( 41) 00:06:48( 46) 00:02:11( 33) 00:04:15( 47) 00:02:29( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:37      00:08:54      00:13:05      00:17:16      00:18:48      00:22:49      00:32:09      00:37:13      00:44:01      00:46:12      00:50:27      00:52:56      
   9 Рябинин Иван              52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  209 2003 00:53:27      9    00:06:38( 31) 00:02:28( 45) 00:04:25( 34) 00:03:52( 32) 00:01:23( 49) 00:03:58( 44) 00:09:20( 37) 00:05:07( 41) 00:06:53( 46) 00:02:11( 33) 00:03:49( 47) 00:02:53( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:38      00:09:06      00:13:31      00:17:23      00:18:46      00:22:44      00:32:04      00:37:11      00:44:04      00:46:15      00:50:04      00:52:57      
  10 Краснов Кирилл            52 Кстово            IIIю  205 2002 01:20:12     10    00:10:20( 47) 00:05:13( 45) 00:03:06( 34) 00:04:20( 43) 00:02:17( 32) 00:15:54( 39) 00:04:29( 44) 00:03:05( 40) 00:06:26( 49) 00:11:35( 35) 00:03:26( 42) 00:04:07( 31) 00:05:12( 70) 
                                                                                      00:10:20      00:15:33      00:18:39      00:22:59      00:25:16      00:41:10      00:45:39      00:48:44      00:55:10      01:06:45      01:10:11      01:14:18      01:19:30      
  11 Фофанов Егор              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  217 2002 05:30:36     11    05:24:55( 43) 00:00:11( 40) 00:00:12( 36) 00:00:20( 31) 00:00:12( 44) 00:00:15( 53) 00:00:11( 33) 00:00:49( 42) 00:00:10( 45) 00:00:09( 32) 00:00:13( 34) 00:00:23( 35) 00:01:40( 39) 00:00:12( 38) 00:00:35( 41) -5:-29:-3( 47) 00:09:25( 33) 00:03:32( 45) 00:03:45( 31) 00:03:03( 34) 00:05:40( 42) 00:03:29( 35) 00:11:28( 43) 00:08:05( 32) 00:07:54( 40) 
                                                                                      05:24:55      05:25:06      05:25:18      05:25:38      05:25:50      05:26:05      05:26:16      05:27:05      05:27:15      05:27:24      05:27:37      05:28:00      05:29:40      05:29:52      05:30:27      00:01:24      00:10:49      00:14:21      00:18:06      00:21:09      00:26:49      00:30:18      00:41:46      00:49:51      00:57:45      
  12 Трусов Антон              52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  214 2002 2.6.10            00:06:45( 31) 00:02:26( 45) 00:04:17( 34) 00:03:05( 42) 00:02:27( 50) 00:03:48( 48) 00:02:10( 35) 00:03:43( 43) 00:01:40( 32) 00:07:35( 49) 00:06:08( 34) 00:05:38( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:45      00:09:11      00:13:28      00:16:33      00:19:00      00:22:48      00:24:58      00:28:41      00:30:21      00:37:56      00:44:04      00:49:42      
  13 Торгушин Павел            52 Вачский Азимут          670 2003 2.6.10            00:00:37( 47) 00:01:33( 31) 00:01:25( 34) 00:01:50( 45) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:43( 40) 00:05:37( 41) 00:01:37( 46) 
                                                                                      00:00:37      00:02:10      00:03:35      00:05:25      00:06:49      00:08:32      00:14:09      00:15:46      
  14 Тикунов Степан            52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  213 2003 2.6.10            11:35:02( 57) -11:-28:-11( 31) 00:02:18( 45) 00:04:37( 34) 00:02:58( 42) 00:02:39( 50) 00:03:42( 48) 00:02:07( 35) 00:03:39( 43) 00:01:43( 32) 00:07:53( 49) 00:05:55( 34) 00:05:24( 70) 
                                                                                      11:35:02      00:06:51      00:09:09      00:13:46      00:16:44      00:19:23      00:23:05      00:25:12      00:28:51      00:30:34      00:38:27      00:44:22      00:49:46      
  15 Прохоров Матвей           52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    315 2004 2.6.10            00:00:49( 47) 00:00:11( 47) 00:05:52( 41) 00:01:35( 46) 00:04:05( 40) 00:04:48( 45) 00:02:31( 33) 00:04:42( 31) 00:02:12( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:49      00:01:00      00:06:52      00:08:27      00:12:32      00:17:20      00:19:51      00:24:33      00:26:45      
  16 Купцов Данила             52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  208 2002 2.6.10            00:06:53( 31) 00:02:09( 45) 00:04:42( 34) 00:02:54( 42) 00:02:26( 50) 00:03:54( 48) 00:02:10( 35) 00:03:39( 43) 00:01:42( 32) 00:07:35( 49) 00:06:02( 34) 00:05:34( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:53      00:09:02      00:13:44      00:16:38      00:19:04      00:22:58      00:25:08      00:28:47      00:30:29      00:38:04      00:44:06      00:49:40      
  17 Алиев Павел               52 Магнитная стрелк  IIIю  201 2002 2.6.10            00:09:26( 45) 00:04:14( 34) 00:03:44( 32) 00:01:27( 49) 00:04:03( 44) 00:09:13( 37) 00:05:25( 41) 00:06:38( 46) 00:02:00( 33) 00:03:48( 47) 00:03:00( 70) 
                                                                                      00:09:26      00:13:40      00:17:24      00:18:51      00:22:54      00:32:07      00:37:32      00:44:10      00:46:10      00:49:58      00:52:58      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М16, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Малышев Михаил            52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     155 2000 00:20:39      1    00:00:-4( 47) 00:04:00( 45) 00:01:00( 33) 00:01:58( 41) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:21( 37) 00:00:59( 44) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:32( 38) 00:01:25( 49) 00:00:54( 32) 00:00:58( 43) 00:01:34( 34) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:05( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-4      00:03:56      00:04:56      00:06:54      00:08:06      00:09:27      00:10:26      00:11:45      00:13:17      00:14:42      00:15:36      00:16:34      00:18:08      00:19:11      00:20:16      
   2 Творогов Максим           52 Кстово            I     160 2000 00:20:48      2    00:00:18( 47) 00:03:21( 33) 00:01:10( 46) 00:01:24( 37) 00:00:59( 44) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:30( 49) 00:00:49( 32) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:57( 36) 00:01:12( 48) 00:01:21( 35) 00:01:05( 42) 00:01:38( 31) 00:01:08( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:18      00:03:39      00:04:49      00:06:13      00:07:12      00:08:26      00:09:56      00:10:45      00:11:57      00:13:54      00:15:06      00:16:27      00:17:32      00:19:10      00:20:18      
   3 Курносов Никита           52 НН Мос Нижегород  I     154 2001 00:21:42      3    00:00:-14( 47) 00:02:19( 33) 00:01:27( 46) 00:01:18( 37) 00:01:00( 44) 00:01:06( 39) 00:03:23( 49) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:48( 36) 00:01:14( 48) 00:01:17( 35) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:29( 34) 00:01:07( 31) 00:01:22( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-14      00:02:05      00:03:32      00:04:50      00:05:50      00:06:56      00:10:19      00:11:48      00:13:36      00:14:50      00:16:07      00:17:15      00:18:44      00:19:51      00:21:13      
   4 Крупчатников Илья         52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     153 2001 00:23:42      4    00:00:02( 47) 00:01:24( 31) 00:01:06( 34) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:13( 48) 00:01:14( 36) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:05( 49) 00:00:46( 32) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:40( 46) 00:03:44( 41) 00:02:48( 45) 00:02:41( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:02      00:01:26      00:02:32      00:03:56      00:05:06      00:06:19      00:07:33      00:09:03      00:10:08      00:10:54      00:12:21      00:14:01      00:17:45      00:20:33      00:23:14      
   5 Ведякин Денис             52 Магнитная Стрелк  I     150 2001 00:30:11      5    00:00:-1( 47) 00:03:09( 33) 00:01:53( 40) 00:02:04( 32) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:36( 38) 00:04:05( 36) 00:01:28( 48) 00:01:20( 35) 00:02:34( 50) 00:01:56( 42) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:51( 43) 00:02:20( 45) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:41( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-1      00:03:08      00:05:01      00:07:05      00:07:59      00:09:35      00:13:40      00:15:08      00:16:28      00:19:02      00:20:58      00:22:31      00:24:22      00:26:42      00:28:00      00:29:41      
   6 Панин Артём               52 Магнитная Стрелк        157 2001 00:33:37      6    00:01:19( 47) 00:02:45( 33) 00:01:54( 46) 00:02:58( 37) 00:01:35( 44) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:51( 49) 00:02:46( 32) 00:01:25( 43) 00:04:09( 48) 00:02:15( 35) 00:01:44( 42) 00:02:11( 34) 00:01:40( 31) 00:02:55( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:19      00:04:04      00:05:58      00:08:56      00:10:31      00:12:11      00:14:02      00:16:48      00:18:13      00:22:22      00:24:37      00:26:21      00:28:32      00:30:12      00:33:07      
   7 Зуев Кирилл               52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  III   152 2001 00:37:03      7    00:00:-9( 47) 00:01:59( 31) 00:01:31( 34) 00:02:24( 43) 00:01:03( 32) 00:01:09( 49) 00:01:27( 44) 00:01:15( 37) 00:06:12( 39) 00:03:11( 40) 00:05:19( 46) 00:02:27( 41) 00:03:47( 33) 00:01:29( 45) 00:03:28( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-9      00:01:50      00:03:21      00:05:45      00:06:48      00:07:57      00:09:24      00:10:39      00:16:51      00:20:02      00:25:21      00:27:48      00:31:35      00:33:04      00:36:32      
   8 Гетманский Сергей         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     151 2001 00:37:03   =  7    00:00:-12( 47) 00:01:56( 31) 00:01:33( 34) 00:02:24( 43) 00:00:59( 32) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:09( 37) 00:06:15( 39) 00:03:13( 40) 00:05:18( 46) 00:02:22( 41) 00:03:00( 33) 00:02:16( 45) 00:03:42( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-12      00:01:44      00:03:17      00:05:41      00:06:40      00:07:41      00:09:15      00:10:24      00:16:39      00:19:52      00:25:10      00:27:32      00:30:32      00:32:48      00:36:30      
   9 Махалин Дмитрий           52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     156 2001 00:39:35      9    00:01:02( 47) 00:06:23( 41) 00:04:06( 37) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:27( 39) 00:02:56( 49) 00:02:47( 49) 00:03:04( 32) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:51( 40) 00:02:08( 46) 00:01:35( 33) 00:01:52( 45) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:36( 31) 00:02:03( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:02      00:07:25      00:11:31      00:13:04      00:14:31      00:17:27      00:20:14      00:23:18      00:24:39      00:27:30      00:29:38      00:31:13      00:33:05      00:35:20      00:36:56      00:38:59      
  10 Каракин Максим            52 Вачский Азимут          680 2000 00:58:02     10    00:01:05( 47) 00:02:14( 33) 00:02:01( 46) 00:02:11( 44) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:01( 38) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:03( 32) 00:01:37( 43) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:52( 31) 00:04:15( 45) 00:05:04( 40) 00:17:25( 37) 00:11:00( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:05      00:03:19      00:05:20      00:07:31      00:09:12      00:11:13      00:12:53      00:13:56      00:15:33      00:17:48      00:19:40      00:23:55      00:28:59      00:46:24      00:57:24      
  11 Ширшов Максим             52 Вачский Азимут          681 2000 00:58:02   = 10    00:01:07( 47) 00:02:10( 33) 00:01:54( 46) 00:02:16( 44) 00:01:30( 39) 00:01:56( 38) 00:01:39( 49) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:26( 34) 00:01:52( 31) 00:04:25( 45) 00:05:06( 40) 00:17:18( 37) 00:11:05( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:07      00:03:17      00:05:11      00:07:27      00:08:57      00:10:53      00:12:32      00:13:53      00:15:14      00:17:40      00:19:32      00:23:57      00:29:03      00:46:21      00:57:26      
  12 Солдаев Данила            52 Магнитная стрелк        161      2.6.10            00:01:18( 47) 00:37:45( 47) 00:05:56( 31) 00:02:04( 45) 00:03:20( 34) 00:03:50( 42) 00:02:58( 35) 00:03:19( 48) 00:05:36( 36) 00:04:46( 38) 00:05:14( 49) 00:22:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:18      00:39:03      00:44:59      00:47:03      00:50:23      00:54:13      00:57:11      01:00:30      01:06:06      01:10:52      01:16:06      01:38:50      
  13 Архипов Артем             52 Магнитная стрелк        104      2.6.10            00:01:21( 47) 00:37:40( 47) 00:06:00( 31) 00:02:17( 45) 00:03:07( 34) 00:03:46( 42) 00:03:05( 35) 00:03:15( 48) 00:05:38( 36) 00:04:58( 38) 00:05:03( 49) 00:22:41( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:21      00:39:01      00:45:01      00:47:18      00:50:25      00:54:11      00:57:16      01:00:31      01:06:09      01:11:07      01:16:10      01:38:51      
  14 Носков Никита             52 Магнитная Стрелк         21      2.6.10            00:00:-9( 47) 00:01:38( 31) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:44( 42) 00:02:01( 50) 00:01:49( 35) 00:01:41( 48) 00:05:40( 36) 00:04:30( 35) 00:02:16( 42) 00:02:04( 34) 00:01:55( 45) 00:01:48( 31) 00:02:49( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:-9      00:01:29      00:02:49      00:04:33      00:06:34      00:08:23      00:10:04      00:15:44      00:20:14      00:22:30      00:24:34      00:26:29      00:28:17      00:31:06      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М18, 18 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)   
   1 Антипов Илья              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  I     101 1998 00:27:49      1    00:01:59( 40) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:45( 37) 00:01:12( 44) 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:19( 49) 00:00:44( 32) 00:01:19( 43) 00:02:33( 35) 00:01:38( 50) 00:02:02( 42) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:15( 45) 00:01:09( 33) 00:01:46( 47) 00:02:06( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:59      00:03:38      00:04:41      00:06:26      00:07:38      00:08:47      00:10:11      00:11:30      00:12:14      00:13:33      00:16:06      00:17:44      00:19:46      00:21:06      00:22:21      00:23:30      00:25:16      00:27:22      
   2 Докучаев Евгений          52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  I     103 1999 00:28:02      2    00:02:06( 40) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:50( 37) 00:01:02( 44) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:14( 49) 00:00:49( 32) 00:01:17( 43) 00:02:30( 35) 00:01:46( 50) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:17( 45) 00:01:11( 33) 00:02:45( 47) 00:01:13( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:06      00:03:39      00:04:45      00:06:35      00:07:37      00:08:48      00:10:15      00:11:29      00:12:18      00:13:35      00:16:05      00:17:51      00:19:42      00:21:08      00:22:25      00:23:36      00:26:21      00:27:34      
   3 Морев Сергей              52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон  КМС   109 1998 00:28:15      3    00:02:00( 40) 00:01:35( 46) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:48( 37) 00:01:00( 44) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:09( 49) 00:00:52( 32) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:28( 35) 00:01:45( 50) 00:01:51( 42) 00:01:27( 34) 00:01:17( 45) 00:01:10( 33) 00:02:45( 47) 00:01:21( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:00      00:03:35      00:04:46      00:06:34      00:07:34      00:08:45      00:10:14      00:11:23      00:12:15      00:13:36      00:16:04      00:17:49      00:19:40      00:21:07      00:22:24      00:23:34      00:26:19      00:27:40      
   4 Гущин Павел               52 Магнитная Стрелк        108      00:28:53      4    00:01:56( 40) 00:01:52( 46) 00:00:55( 41) 00:01:46( 37) 00:01:07( 44) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:14( 49) 00:00:40( 32) 00:01:09( 43) 00:03:18( 48) 00:01:00( 35) 00:01:32( 50) 00:01:22( 42) 00:01:07( 34) 00:01:19( 45) 00:01:28( 33) 00:03:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:56      00:03:48      00:04:43      00:06:29      00:07:36      00:08:54      00:10:18      00:11:32      00:12:12      00:13:21      00:16:39      00:17:39      00:19:11      00:20:33      00:21:40      00:22:59      00:24:27      00:28:11      
   5 Коротков Денис            52 НН Мос Нижегород  II    106 1999 00:34:17      5    00:02:19( 40) 00:01:52( 46) 00:01:09( 41) 00:02:07( 37) 00:01:11( 44) 00:01:43( 39) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:28( 49) 00:01:15( 32) 00:01:28( 43) 00:02:44( 36) 00:01:32( 48) 00:01:26( 35) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:29( 34) 00:01:37( 45) 00:01:24( 33) 00:02:02( 47) 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:55( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:19      00:04:11      00:05:20      00:07:27      00:08:38      00:10:21      00:12:15      00:13:43      00:14:58      00:16:26      00:19:10      00:20:42      00:22:08      00:23:31      00:25:00      00:26:37      00:28:01      00:30:03      00:31:53      00:33:48      
   6 Козлов Евгений            52 НН Мос Нижегород  II    105 1999 00:38:22      6    00:02:04( 40) 00:01:50( 32) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:10( 49) 00:02:18( 38) 00:01:37( 36) 00:03:25( 48) 00:01:56( 35) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:44( 45) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:19( 46) 00:04:30( 44) 00:01:04( 37) 00:03:30( 41) 00:03:59( 47) 00:01:21( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:04      00:03:54      00:05:06      00:06:16      00:08:34      00:10:11      00:13:36      00:15:32      00:16:52      00:18:32      00:20:16      00:22:11      00:23:30      00:28:00      00:29:04      00:32:34      00:36:33      00:37:54      
   7 Лукьянов Михаил           52 НН Мос Нижегород  I     107 1999 00:38:27      7    00:02:02( 40) 00:01:54( 32) 00:01:07( 43) 00:01:14( 49) 00:02:08( 38) 00:01:44( 36) 00:03:28( 48) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:43( 45) 00:01:54( 33) 00:01:20( 46) 00:04:32( 44) 00:01:03( 37) 00:03:34( 41) 00:03:54( 47) 00:01:29( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:02      00:03:56      00:05:03      00:06:17      00:08:25      00:10:09      00:13:37      00:15:31      00:16:49      00:18:30      00:20:13      00:22:07      00:23:27      00:27:59      00:29:02      00:32:36      00:36:30      00:37:59      
   8 Горбачев Артём            52 Магнитная стрелк        102 1999 2.6.10            00:02:20( 40) 00:03:03( 46) 00:02:27( 41) 00:02:50( 37) 00:01:38( 44) 00:01:36( 39) 00:01:57( 38) 00:03:56( 36) 00:01:34( 48) 00:01:30( 35) 00:01:56( 50) 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:53( 34) 00:02:20( 45) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:59( 47) 00:01:52( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:20      00:05:23      00:07:50      00:10:40      00:12:18      00:13:54      00:15:51      00:19:47      00:21:21      00:22:51      00:24:47      00:26:54      00:28:47      00:31:07      00:33:06      00:36:05      00:37:57      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М21, 21 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 70)   
   1 Козырев Андрей            52 Нижний Новгород   МС     16 1993 00:22:35      1    00:01:10( 40) 00:01:02( 45) 00:00:49( 33) 00:01:05( 46) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:28( 37) 00:00:45( 44) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:10( 38) 00:01:13( 49) 00:00:37( 32) 00:00:50( 43) 00:01:34( 36) 00:01:03( 48) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:10( 50) 00:01:16( 42) 00:00:58( 34) 00:00:55( 31) 00:00:59( 47) 00:01:14( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:10      00:02:12      00:03:01      00:04:06      00:05:09      00:06:37      00:07:22      00:08:18      00:09:28      00:10:41      00:11:18      00:12:08      00:13:42      00:14:45      00:15:38      00:16:48      00:18:04      00:19:02      00:19:57      00:20:56      00:22:10      
   2 Краснояров Евгений        52 Сормово           МС     18 1983 00:24:14      2    00:01:22( 40) 00:00:55( 45) 00:00:55( 33) 00:01:01( 46) 00:00:49( 41) 00:01:37( 37) 00:00:50( 44) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:18( 38) 00:00:57( 49) 00:00:41( 32) 00:00:53( 43) 00:01:44( 36) 00:01:07( 48) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:15( 50) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:08( 34) 00:01:02( 31) 00:01:14( 47) 00:01:22( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:22      00:02:17      00:03:12      00:04:13      00:05:02      00:06:39      00:07:29      00:08:30      00:09:48      00:10:45      00:11:26      00:12:19      00:14:03      00:15:10      00:16:15      00:17:30      00:18:49      00:19:57      00:20:59      00:22:13      00:23:35      
   3 Дулатов Александр         52 Магнитная Стрелк  МС     11 1992 00:26:32      3    00:01:19( 40) 00:00:57( 45) 00:00:54( 33) 00:01:01( 46) 00:00:50( 41) 00:01:37( 37) 00:00:49( 44) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:19( 38) 00:01:04( 49) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:53( 36) 00:02:24( 48) 00:01:43( 50) 00:01:16( 35) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:08( 34) 00:01:09( 31) 00:01:22( 47) 00:01:25( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:19      00:02:16      00:03:10      00:04:11      00:05:01      00:06:38      00:07:27      00:08:28      00:09:47      00:10:51      00:11:36      00:12:33      00:14:26      00:16:50      00:18:33      00:19:49      00:20:57      00:22:05      00:23:14      00:24:36      00:26:01      
   4 Касаткин Дмитрий          52 NiNo              КМС    15 1984 00:30:43      4    00:01:41( 40) 00:01:27( 45) 00:01:36( 31) 00:01:16( 34) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:35( 50) 00:01:32( 35) 00:01:16( 48) 00:01:33( 36) 00:01:32( 43) 00:00:53( 32) 00:00:48( 49) 00:01:18( 38) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:20( 44) 00:01:01( 37) 00:02:03( 41) 00:01:51( 46) 00:01:16( 33) 00:02:19( 47) 00:01:13( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:41      00:03:08      00:04:44      00:06:00      00:07:26      00:09:01      00:10:33      00:11:49      00:13:22      00:14:54      00:15:47      00:16:35      00:17:53      00:19:14      00:20:34      00:21:35      00:23:38      00:25:29      00:26:45      00:29:04      00:30:17      
   5 Екишев Евгений            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  КМС    12 1997 00:30:50      5    00:01:36( 40) 00:01:21( 33) 00:01:33( 46) 00:00:57( 41) 00:01:52( 37) 00:01:04( 44) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:40( 38) 00:01:43( 36) 00:01:18( 48) 00:01:11( 35) 00:01:30( 50) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:38( 43) 00:01:07( 49) 00:00:55( 32) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:23( 31) 00:02:15( 47) 00:01:13( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:36      00:02:57      00:04:30      00:05:27      00:07:19      00:08:23      00:09:58      00:11:38      00:13:21      00:14:39      00:15:50      00:17:20      00:18:55      00:20:14      00:21:52      00:22:59      00:23:54      00:25:29      00:26:52      00:29:07      00:30:20      
   6 Гусев Алексей             52 Сормово           МС      9 1984 00:30:59      6    00:01:47( 40) 00:01:18( 45) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:56( 37) 00:01:12( 44) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:16( 49) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:06( 43) 00:04:22( 36) 00:01:16( 48) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:24( 50) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:04( 34) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:41( 47) 00:01:16( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:47      00:03:05      00:04:15      00:05:30      00:06:32      00:08:28      00:09:40      00:10:56      00:12:35      00:13:51      00:14:42      00:15:48      00:20:10      00:21:26      00:22:36      00:24:00      00:25:23      00:26:27      00:27:30      00:29:11      00:30:27      
   7 Цветков Артём             52 Сормово           I      31 1990 00:31:05      7    00:01:45( 40) 00:01:10( 45) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:56( 37) 00:01:09( 44) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:14( 49) 00:00:53( 32) 00:01:10( 43) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:24( 48) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:36( 50) 00:01:50( 42) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:26( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:45      00:02:55      00:04:21      00:05:33      00:06:38      00:08:34      00:09:43      00:11:02      00:12:47      00:14:01      00:14:54      00:16:04      00:18:36      00:20:00      00:21:29      00:23:05      00:24:55      00:26:23      00:27:37      00:29:08      00:30:34      
   8 Логашов Александр         52 Сормово           КМС    20 1985 00:31:17      8    00:01:51( 40) 00:01:11( 45) 00:01:14( 33) 00:01:11( 46) 00:01:10( 41) 00:01:59( 37) 00:01:07( 44) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:42( 38) 00:01:15( 49) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:09( 43) 00:02:51( 36) 00:01:21( 48) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:32( 50) 00:02:08( 42) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:39( 47) 00:01:29( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:51      00:03:02      00:04:16      00:05:27      00:06:37      00:08:36      00:09:43      00:10:59      00:12:41      00:13:56      00:14:47      00:15:56      00:18:47      00:20:08      00:21:20      00:22:52      00:25:00      00:26:19      00:27:33      00:29:12      00:30:41      
   9 Анцыгин Алексей           лично Нижний Новгоро I       2 1982 00:31:31      9    00:01:50( 40) 00:01:14( 45) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:14( 46) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:54( 37) 00:01:09( 44) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:46( 38) 00:01:16( 49) 00:00:52( 32) 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:45( 36) 00:01:25( 48) 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:34( 50) 00:02:02( 42) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:18( 31) 00:01:30( 47) 00:01:42( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:50      00:03:04      00:04:14      00:05:28      00:06:36      00:08:30      00:09:39      00:10:51      00:12:37      00:13:53      00:14:45      00:15:52      00:18:37      00:20:02      00:21:27      00:23:01      00:25:03      00:26:26      00:27:44      00:29:14      00:30:56      
  10 Бондарь Михаил            52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС     4 1986 00:32:06     10    00:01:42( 40) 00:01:25( 33) 00:01:17( 46) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:59( 37) 00:01:02( 44) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:44( 36) 00:01:19( 48) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:36( 50) 00:01:39( 42) 00:01:16( 34) 00:01:37( 43) 00:01:07( 49) 00:00:56( 32) 00:01:52( 45) 00:01:46( 31) 00:02:01( 47) 00:01:36( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:42      00:03:07      00:04:24      00:05:30      00:07:29      00:08:31      00:09:54      00:11:44      00:13:28      00:14:47      00:16:01      00:17:37      00:19:16      00:20:32      00:22:09      00:23:16      00:24:12      00:26:04      00:27:50      00:29:51      00:31:27      
  11 Пантелеев Александр       52 Магнитная стрелк  II     25 1987 00:35:11     11    00:02:44( 40) 00:02:39( 46) 00:01:17( 41) 00:02:05( 37) 00:01:08( 44) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:30( 49) 00:00:54( 32) 00:01:12( 43) 00:02:35( 36) 00:01:47( 48) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:42( 50) 00:01:31( 42) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:22( 31) 00:01:24( 45) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:55( 47) 00:01:31( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:44      00:05:23      00:06:40      00:08:45      00:09:53      00:11:11      00:13:01      00:14:31      00:15:25      00:16:37      00:19:12      00:20:59      00:22:26      00:24:08      00:25:39      00:26:59      00:28:21      00:29:45      00:31:15      00:33:10      00:34:41      
  12 Морозов Антон             52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС    24 1990 00:36:00     12    00:02:17( 40) 00:02:02( 33) 00:01:23( 46) 00:01:10( 41) 00:02:15( 37) 00:01:08( 44) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:43( 49) 00:01:15( 32) 00:01:14( 43) 00:02:42( 38) 00:01:55( 36) 00:01:36( 48) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:43( 50) 00:01:46( 42) 00:01:31( 34) 00:01:22( 31) 00:01:18( 45) 00:02:30( 47) 00:01:49( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:17      00:04:19      00:05:42      00:06:52      00:09:07      00:10:15      00:11:35      00:13:18      00:14:33      00:15:47      00:18:29      00:20:24      00:22:00      00:23:27      00:25:10      00:26:56      00:28:27      00:29:49      00:31:07      00:33:37      00:35:26      
  13 Махалин Руслан            52 Купер-Арзамас     I      22 1977 00:37:15     13    00:02:45( 40) 00:01:31( 33) 00:01:24( 46) 00:01:15( 41) 00:02:22( 37) 00:01:10( 44) 00:01:38( 39) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:31( 49) 00:00:55( 32) 00:01:39( 43) 00:02:49( 36) 00:01:32( 48) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:59( 50) 00:01:50( 42) 00:02:04( 34) 00:01:24( 45) 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:59( 47) 00:01:47( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:45      00:04:16      00:05:40      00:06:55      00:09:17      00:10:27      00:12:05      00:13:53      00:15:24      00:16:19      00:17:58      00:20:47      00:22:19      00:23:46      00:25:45      00:27:35      00:29:39      00:31:03      00:32:57      00:34:56      00:36:43      
  14 Кузнецов Валерий          52 КСО Арина         I      19 1976 00:38:35     14    00:05:40( 40) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:07( 33) 00:02:27( 41) 00:01:24( 46) 00:01:25( 37) 00:01:30( 44) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:42( 38) 00:01:29( 49) 00:00:54( 32) 00:01:08( 43) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:25( 48) 00:01:24( 35) 00:01:49( 50) 00:01:43( 42) 00:01:35( 34) 00:01:16( 31) 00:03:20( 47) 00:01:20( 70) 
                                                                                      00:05:40      00:07:10      00:08:17      00:10:44      00:12:08      00:13:33      00:15:03      00:16:28      00:18:10      00:19:39      00:20:33      00:21:41      00:24:13      00:25:38      00:27:02      00:28:51      00:30:34      00:32:09      00:33:25      00:36:45      00:38:05      
  15 Верещагин Кирилл          52 Сормово           КМС     5 1979 00:38:56     15    00:02:38( 47) 00:02:59( 40) 00:01:27( 45) 00:01:37( 31) 00:01:25( 34) 00:01:47( 42) 00:01:52( 50) 00:01:52( 35) 00:01:29( 48) 00:01:34( 36) 00:02:03( 43) 00:01:04( 32) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:25( 44) 00:01:22( 37) 00:02:20( 41) 00:01:29( 46) 00:01:29( 33) 00:02:27( 47) 00:01:29( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:38      00:05:37      00:07:04      00:08:41      00:10:06      00:11:53      00:13:45      00:15:37      00:17:06      00:18:40      00:20:43      00:21:47      00:22:50      00:24:40      00:26:19      00:27:44      00:29:06      00:31:26      00:32:55      00:34:24      00:36:51      00:38:20      
  16 Головин Денис             52 Нижний Новгород   МС      7 1979 00:42:20     16    00:02:50( 40) 00:01:27( 45) 00:01:21( 33) 00:01:31( 46) 00:01:23( 41) 00:02:33( 37) 00:01:58( 44) 00:02:02( 39) 00:01:45( 49) 00:01:17( 32) 00:01:25( 43) 00:03:01( 38) 00:02:25( 36) 00:01:57( 48) 00:01:51( 35) 00:02:10( 50) 00:02:18( 42) 00:01:50( 34) 00:01:47( 31) 00:02:04( 47) 00:02:31( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:50      00:04:17      00:05:38      00:07:09      00:08:32      00:11:05      00:13:03      00:15:05      00:16:50      00:18:07      00:19:32      00:22:33      00:24:58      00:26:55      00:28:46      00:30:56      00:33:14      00:35:04      00:36:51      00:38:55      00:41:26      
  17 Смирнов Игорь             52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мирон         28 1996 00:43:26     17    00:07:14( 40) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:38( 41) 00:02:02( 37) 00:01:12( 44) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:51( 38) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:16( 32) 00:01:13( 43) 00:02:21( 36) 00:01:23( 48) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:48( 50) 00:02:11( 42) 00:01:44( 34) 00:02:25( 45) 00:01:54( 31) 00:03:00( 47) 00:01:53( 70) 
                                                                                      00:07:14      00:08:47      00:10:41      00:12:19      00:14:21      00:15:33      00:16:47      00:18:38      00:20:19      00:21:35      00:22:48      00:25:09      00:26:32      00:28:01      00:29:49      00:32:00      00:33:44      00:36:09      00:38:03      00:41:03      00:42:56      
  18 Андреев Сергей            52 Вачский Азимут    III     1 1984 00:43:43     18    00:03:02( 40) 00:01:48( 45) 00:02:20( 34) 00:01:55( 42) 00:02:02( 50) 00:01:49( 35) 00:01:37( 48) 00:02:26( 36) 00:02:07( 38) 00:02:37( 43) 00:01:14( 32) 00:01:09( 49) 00:01:51( 39) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:39( 37) 00:01:57( 46) 00:01:32( 41) 00:02:31( 33) 00:02:38( 47) 00:03:14( 31) 00:01:59( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:02      00:04:50      00:07:10      00:09:05      00:11:07      00:12:56      00:14:33      00:16:59      00:19:06      00:21:43      00:22:57      00:24:06      00:25:57      00:27:28      00:29:07      00:31:04      00:32:36      00:35:07      00:37:45      00:40:59      00:42:58      
  19 Логашов Евгений           52 Сормово           I      29 1984 00:46:43     19    00:05:34( 40) 00:01:52( 46) 00:01:28( 41) 00:02:33( 37) 00:01:22( 44) 00:01:40( 39) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:41( 43) 00:03:08( 36) 00:01:39( 48) 00:01:32( 35) 00:02:07( 50) 00:02:23( 42) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:33( 31) 00:01:28( 45) 00:01:41( 33) 00:05:15( 47) 00:02:01( 70) 
                                                                                      00:05:34      00:07:26      00:08:54      00:11:27      00:12:49      00:14:29      00:16:44      00:18:24      00:19:35      00:21:16      00:24:24      00:26:03      00:27:35      00:29:42      00:32:05      00:33:51      00:35:24      00:36:52      00:38:33      00:43:48      00:45:49      
  20 Щекин Артём               лично Нижний Новгоро I      32 1989 00:49:28     20    00:05:42( 40) 00:01:31( 45) 00:01:31( 31) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:34( 42) 00:04:06( 50) 00:02:32( 48) 00:03:04( 35) 00:02:19( 43) 00:02:33( 36) 00:01:36( 38) 00:02:37( 39) 00:01:49( 49) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:44( 44) 00:01:09( 37) 00:02:14( 41) 00:02:06( 46) 00:01:27( 33) 00:03:25( 47) 00:03:39( 70) 
                                                                                      00:05:42      00:07:13      00:08:44      00:10:12      00:11:46      00:15:52      00:18:24      00:21:28      00:23:47      00:26:20      00:27:56      00:30:33      00:32:22      00:33:13      00:34:57      00:36:06      00:38:20      00:40:26      00:41:53      00:45:18      00:48:57      
  21 Мокеев Александр          52 Кстово            КМС    23 1995 01:00:55     21    00:17:01( 40) 00:01:22( 33) 00:02:01( 46) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:58( 37) 00:01:27( 44) 00:01:54( 39) 00:01:30( 49) 00:01:08( 32) 00:02:20( 38) 00:02:06( 36) 00:01:56( 48) 00:02:13( 50) 00:01:30( 42) 00:01:25( 35) 00:06:08( 43) 00:01:58( 34) 00:01:19( 45) 00:05:17( 31) 00:02:38( 47) 00:02:13( 70) 
                                                                                      00:17:01      00:18:23      00:20:24      00:21:26      00:23:24      00:24:51      00:26:45      00:28:15      00:29:23      00:31:43      00:33:49      00:35:45      00:37:58      00:39:28      00:40:53      00:47:01      00:48:59      00:50:18      00:55:35      00:58:13      01:00:26      
  22 Даниличев Аркадий         52 Даниличевы        КМС    10 1965 2.6.10            00:03:47( 40) 00:03:09( 45) 00:01:27( 33) 00:01:35( 46) 00:02:14( 41) 00:02:27( 37) 00:01:16( 44) 00:01:38( 39) 00:02:39( 38) 00:01:26( 49) 00:02:43( 43) 00:02:58( 36) 00:02:00( 48) 00:01:41( 35) 00:02:08( 50) 00:02:34( 42) 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:47( 31) 00:02:32( 47) 00:02:15( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:47      00:06:56      00:08:23      00:09:58      00:12:12      00:14:39      00:15:55      00:17:33      00:20:12      00:21:38      00:24:21      00:27:19      00:29:19      00:31:00      00:33:08      00:35:42      00:37:35      00:39:22      00:41:54      00:44:09      
  23 Планигин Александр        52 Магнитная Стрелк         26 1982 2.6.10            00:02:25( 40) 00:10:02( 34) 00:01:29( 31) 00:13:03( 38) 00:06:23( 35) 00:01:46( 42) 00:04:53( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:25      00:12:27      00:13:56      00:26:59      00:33:22      00:35:08      00:40:01      
  24 Захаров Дмитрий           лично                I      13 1990 2.6.10            00:11:36( 40) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:44( 33) 00:02:20( 41) 00:02:37( 37) 00:02:45( 37) 00:02:10( 44) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:29( 38) 00:03:06( 36) 00:01:36( 48) 00:01:45( 35) 00:02:10( 50) 00:01:57( 42) 00:01:58( 34) 00:01:32( 31) 00:04:26( 43) 00:01:34( 32) 00:01:18( 49) 00:07:50( 47) 00:01:55( 70) 
                                                                                      00:11:36      00:13:25      00:15:09      00:17:29      00:20:06      00:22:51      00:25:01      00:26:43      00:29:12      00:32:18      00:33:54      00:35:39      00:37:49      00:39:46      00:41:44      00:43:16      00:47:42      00:49:16      00:50:34      00:58:24      01:00:19      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М40, 18 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)   
   1 Цветков Антон             лично Нижний Новгоро       514 1967 00:26:20      1    00:02:16( 40) 00:01:35( 46) 00:01:07( 41) 00:02:01( 37) 00:01:05( 44) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:06( 43) 00:02:12( 36) 00:01:23( 48) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:13( 34) 00:01:19( 45) 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:30( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:16      00:03:51      00:04:58      00:06:59      00:08:04      00:09:07      00:10:40      00:11:48      00:13:14      00:14:20      00:16:32      00:17:55      00:19:07      00:20:25      00:21:38      00:22:57      00:24:20      00:25:50      
   2 Кротков Михаил            52 Сормово           КМС   507 1974 00:26:29      2    00:02:24( 40) 00:01:12( 45) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:21( 48) 00:01:18( 36) 00:01:35( 43) 00:00:52( 32) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:08( 44) 00:01:01( 37) 00:02:02( 41) 00:01:35( 46) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:43( 47) 00:01:29( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:24      00:03:36      00:05:14      00:06:52      00:08:06      00:09:27      00:10:45      00:12:20      00:13:12      00:14:06      00:15:28      00:16:36      00:17:37      00:19:39      00:21:14      00:22:44      00:24:27      00:25:56      
   3 Макаров Дмитрий           52 НН.ГО Семеновски  КМС   508 1965 00:28:26      3    00:02:22( 40) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:19( 46) 00:01:56( 41) 00:01:53( 37) 00:01:15( 44) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:35( 49) 00:00:46( 32) 00:01:10( 43) 00:03:00( 36) 00:01:19( 48) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:08( 31) 00:01:41( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:22      00:03:51      00:05:10      00:07:06      00:08:59      00:10:14      00:11:31      00:13:14      00:14:49      00:15:35      00:16:45      00:19:45      00:21:04      00:22:17      00:23:25      00:24:58      00:26:06      00:27:47      
   4 Груздев Владимир          лично Нижний Новгоро       503 1971 00:28:49      4    00:02:11( 40) 00:01:38( 46) 00:01:34( 37) 00:01:05( 44) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:47( 38) 00:01:23( 49) 00:00:53( 32) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:40( 36) 00:01:25( 48) 00:01:20( 35) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:21( 34) 00:01:26( 45) 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:40( 47) 00:01:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:11      00:03:49      00:05:23      00:06:28      00:08:02      00:09:49      00:11:12      00:12:05      00:13:23      00:16:03      00:17:28      00:18:48      00:20:13      00:21:34      00:23:00      00:24:50      00:26:30      00:28:14      
   5 Трубников Дмитрий         52 Магнитная Стрелк  МС    512 1974 00:30:06      5    00:02:06( 40) 00:01:43( 32) 00:01:19( 43) 00:02:23( 35) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:36( 50) 00:02:02( 48) 00:01:27( 36) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:04( 49) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:28( 44) 00:01:05( 37) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:24( 46) 00:01:53( 33) 00:01:49( 47) 00:01:34( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:06      00:03:49      00:05:08      00:07:31      00:08:50      00:10:26      00:12:28      00:13:55      00:15:45      00:16:49      00:18:11      00:19:39      00:20:44      00:22:52      00:24:16      00:26:09      00:27:58      00:29:32      
   6 Аверин Дмитрий            52 Сормово           КМС   501 1971 00:33:04      6    00:03:14( 40) 00:01:37( 33) 00:01:32( 46) 00:01:19( 41) 00:02:23( 37) 00:01:08( 44) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:25( 49) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:44( 36) 00:01:36( 48) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:34( 31) 00:03:06( 47) 00:02:02( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:14      00:04:51      00:06:23      00:07:42      00:10:05      00:11:13      00:12:39      00:14:04      00:15:09      00:16:30      00:19:14      00:20:50      00:22:23      00:24:01      00:25:39      00:27:13      00:30:19      00:32:21      
   7 Шевчук Сергей             52  АРИНА            КМС   516 1968 00:34:11      7    00:03:41( 40) 00:01:41( 33) 00:02:04( 46) 00:01:37( 37) 00:01:13( 44) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:17( 49) 00:00:58( 32) 00:01:16( 43) 00:02:34( 36) 00:01:25( 48) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:31( 34) 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:44( 70) 00:03:37( 47) 00:01:49( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:41      00:05:22      00:07:26      00:09:03      00:10:16      00:11:38      00:13:23      00:14:40      00:15:38      00:16:54      00:19:28      00:20:53      00:22:16      00:23:37      00:25:08      00:26:22      00:28:06      00:31:43      00:33:32      
   8 Фирсов Вячеслав           52  АРИНА            КМС   513 1965 00:35:10      8    00:09:48( 40) 00:01:42( 46) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:58( 37) 00:00:58( 44) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:42( 49) 00:00:49( 32) 00:01:05( 43) 00:02:14( 36) 00:01:41( 48) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:18( 45) 00:01:06( 33) 00:01:52( 47) 00:01:31( 70) 
                                                                                      00:09:48      00:11:30      00:12:33      00:14:31      00:15:29      00:16:50      00:18:32      00:19:21      00:20:26      00:22:40      00:24:21      00:25:35      00:26:46      00:28:39      00:29:57      00:31:03      00:32:55      00:34:26      
   9 Зуев Михаил               52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  III   505 1972 00:47:15      9    00:03:35( 40) 00:08:08( 41) 00:01:58( 46) 00:01:51( 37) 00:01:29( 44) 00:01:47( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:02:31( 49) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:40( 43) 00:03:44( 48) 00:01:45( 35) 00:01:54( 42) 00:01:57( 34) 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:57( 45) 00:04:37( 47) 00:02:09( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:35      00:11:43      00:13:41      00:15:32      00:17:01      00:18:48      00:21:06      00:23:37      00:24:59      00:26:39      00:30:23      00:32:08      00:34:02      00:35:59      00:37:47      00:39:44      00:44:21      00:46:30      
  10 Бабин Дмитрий             52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           502 1973 00:51:00     10    05:12:50( 43) 00:00:11( 40) 00:00:09( 36) 00:00:06( 31) 00:00:07( 44) 00:00:06( 53) 00:00:12( 33) 00:00:12( 42) 00:00:05( 45) 00:00:05( 32) 00:00:07( 34) 00:00:06( 35) 00:00:05( 39) 00:00:05( 38) 00:00:08( 41) -5:-5:-58( 40) 00:05:18( 33) 00:03:47( 46) 00:01:20( 41) 00:03:05( 37) 00:06:05( 49) 00:06:12( 48) 00:02:04( 35) 00:03:06( 50) 00:02:06( 42) 00:01:56( 34) 00:02:24( 45) 00:01:44( 31) 00:02:48( 70) 
                                                                                      05:12:50      05:13:01      05:13:10      05:13:16      05:13:23      05:13:29      05:13:41      05:13:53      05:13:58      05:14:03      05:14:10      05:14:16      05:14:21      05:14:26      05:14:34      00:08:36      00:13:54      00:17:41      00:19:01      00:22:06      00:28:11      00:34:23      00:36:27      00:39:33      00:41:39      00:43:35      00:45:59      00:47:43      00:50:31      
  11 Самошин Илья              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  КМС    14 1997 01:03:08     11    00:02:32( 40) 00:04:40( 46) 00:04:12( 41) 00:02:57( 37) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:44( 49) 00:01:29( 32) 00:03:46( 38) 00:03:02( 36) 00:03:05( 43) 00:03:23( 35) 00:02:33( 48) 00:03:59( 50) 00:15:59( 42) 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:49( 31) 00:02:07( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:32      00:07:12      00:11:24      00:14:21      00:15:54      00:17:28      00:19:12      00:20:41      00:24:27      00:27:29      00:30:34      00:33:57      00:36:30      00:40:29      00:56:28      00:58:28      01:00:17      01:02:24      
  12 Сазонов Игорь             52 КСО Арина  НН     I     510 1968 2.6.10            00:04:01( 40) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:20( 41) 00:02:16( 37) 00:01:13( 44) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:57( 38) 00:02:22( 36) 00:01:38( 48) 00:01:31( 35) 00:01:57( 50) 00:02:12( 42) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:40( 45) 00:01:32( 33) 00:03:29( 47) 00:01:47( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:01      00:05:55      00:07:15      00:09:31      00:10:44      00:12:03      00:14:00      00:16:22      00:18:00      00:19:31      00:21:28      00:23:40      00:25:16      00:26:56      00:28:28      00:31:57      00:33:44      
  13 Савенков Владислав        52 Сормово           I     509 1971 2.6.10            00:03:23( 40) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:25( 46) 00:01:12( 41) 00:02:13( 37) 00:01:07( 44) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:26( 49) 00:00:56( 32) 00:01:27( 43) 00:02:39( 36) 00:01:40( 48) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:37( 42) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:55( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:23      00:05:02      00:06:27      00:07:39      00:09:52      00:10:59      00:12:25      00:13:51      00:14:47      00:16:14      00:18:53      00:20:33      00:21:56      00:23:33      00:25:10      00:26:33      00:28:28      
  14 Соболь Алексей            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР            17      2.6.10            04:57:31( 43) 00:00:05( 40) 00:00:06( 36) 00:00:06( 31) 00:00:05( 44) 00:00:03( 53) 00:00:07( 33) 00:00:09( 42) 00:00:04( 45) 00:00:03( 32) 00:00:05( 34) 00:00:05( 35) 00:00:07( 39) 00:00:04( 38) 00:00:07( 41) -4:-45:-13( 40) 00:13:03( 35) 00:02:55( 50) 00:02:21( 42) 00:01:52( 34) 00:02:08( 31) 00:03:17( 70) 
                                                                                      04:57:31      04:57:36      04:57:42      04:57:48      04:57:53      04:57:56      04:58:03      04:58:12      04:58:16      04:58:19      04:58:24      04:58:29      04:58:36      04:58:40      04:58:47      00:13:34      00:26:37      00:29:32      00:31:53      00:33:45      00:35:53      00:39:10      
  15 Краснов Дмитрий           52 Кстово                  506 1975 2.6.10            00:26:51( 40) 00:16:10( 32) 00:02:13( 49) 00:06:52( 43) 00:06:25( 34) 00:03:14( 31) 00:07:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:26:51      00:43:01      00:45:14      00:52:06      00:58:31      01:01:45      01:09:29      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М50, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Курагин Сергей            52 Сормово           I     524 1959 00:25:13      1    00:00:17( 47) 00:00:05( 47) 00:02:31( 33) 00:01:07( 45) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:57( 46) 00:01:53( 37) 00:01:18( 44) 00:01:33( 39) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:34( 49) 00:01:12( 32) 00:01:38( 43) 00:02:16( 34) 00:01:33( 31) 00:01:52( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:17      00:00:22      00:02:53      00:04:00      00:05:35      00:07:32      00:09:25      00:10:43      00:12:16      00:14:31      00:16:05      00:17:17      00:18:55      00:21:11      00:22:44      00:24:36      
   2 Ершов Михаил              лично Нижний Новгоро       523 1958 00:33:55      2    00:00:07( 47) 00:04:17( 45) 00:01:44( 33) 00:01:50( 40) 00:02:15( 46) 00:02:18( 37) 00:01:32( 44) 00:02:17( 39) 00:01:56( 49) 00:02:12( 32) 00:01:59( 43) 00:03:19( 35) 00:02:05( 42) 00:02:48( 31) 00:02:26( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:07      00:04:24      00:06:08      00:07:58      00:10:13      00:12:31      00:14:03      00:16:20      00:18:16      00:20:28      00:22:27      00:25:46      00:27:51      00:30:39      00:33:05      
   3 Вишневский Владислав      52 Кстово                  522 1950 01:24:49      3    00:07:50( 47) 00:09:45( 33) 00:04:10( 40) 00:08:15( 46) 00:07:19( 41) 00:05:09( 37) 00:03:31( 44) 00:04:51( 39) 00:05:13( 38) 00:04:38( 36) 00:08:33( 48) 00:02:42( 35) 00:03:11( 42) 00:02:38( 34) 00:02:53( 31) 00:03:14( 70) 
                                                                                      00:07:50      00:17:35      00:21:45      00:30:00      00:37:19      00:42:28      00:45:59      00:50:50      00:56:03      01:00:41      01:09:14      01:11:56      01:15:07      01:17:45      01:20:38      01:23:52      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


М60, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Лукьянов Александр        52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС   608 1952 00:27:30      1    00:01:15( 31) 00:01:22( 34) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:56( 50) 00:01:46( 35) 00:01:44( 48) 00:01:38( 36) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:19( 49) 00:01:17( 32) 00:01:50( 44) 00:03:30( 46) 00:02:07( 33) 00:01:54( 47) 00:01:53( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:15      00:02:37      00:04:17      00:06:13      00:07:59      00:09:43      00:11:21      00:13:06      00:14:25      00:15:42      00:17:32      00:21:02      00:23:09      00:25:03      00:26:56      
   2 Додонов Евгений           52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС   603 1952 00:33:09      2    00:00:20( 47) 00:02:41( 31) 00:01:52( 45) 00:01:34( 33) 00:03:11( 46) 00:02:43( 44) 00:02:03( 39) 00:02:08( 49) 00:01:09( 32) 00:01:25( 43) 00:03:16( 36) 00:01:46( 48) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:35( 42) 00:02:21( 31) 00:02:46( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:20      00:03:01      00:04:53      00:06:27      00:09:38      00:12:21      00:14:24      00:16:32      00:17:41      00:19:06      00:22:22      00:24:08      00:25:48      00:27:23      00:29:44      00:32:30      
   3 Савельев Владимир         52 Сормово           II    609 1950 00:51:01      3    00:01:10( 47) 00:09:54( 33) 00:01:39( 45) 00:07:34( 40) 00:05:15( 46) 00:03:14( 44) 00:03:00( 32) 00:01:21( 49) 00:02:22( 43) 00:03:33( 48) 00:02:03( 35) 00:02:20( 42) 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:48( 31) 00:03:11( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:10      00:11:04      00:12:43      00:20:17      00:25:32      00:28:46      00:31:46      00:33:07      00:35:29      00:39:02      00:41:05      00:43:25      00:45:18      00:47:06      00:50:17      
   4 Жуков Владимир            52 Сормово           II    605 1938 01:25:10      4    00:02:02( 47) 00:19:28( 41) 00:03:39( 46) 00:05:18( 37) 00:03:03( 44) 00:04:08( 39) 00:03:34( 38) 00:05:46( 49) 00:02:42( 32) 00:09:49( 40) 00:05:51( 33) 00:02:44( 45) 00:05:27( 34) 00:04:52( 31) 00:05:38( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:02      00:21:30      00:25:09      00:30:27      00:33:30      00:37:38      00:41:12      00:46:58      00:49:40      00:59:29      01:05:20      01:08:04      01:13:31      01:18:23      01:24:01      
   5 Воронин Юрий              52 Сормово           I     601 1943 01:26:01      5    00:01:53( 47) 00:19:29( 41) 00:03:44( 46) 00:05:28( 37) 00:02:52( 44) 00:04:04( 39) 00:04:16( 38) 00:05:03( 49) 00:02:38( 32) 00:10:56( 40) 00:05:00( 33) 00:02:35( 45) 00:05:38( 34) 00:04:43( 31) 00:05:57( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:53      00:21:22      00:25:06      00:30:34      00:33:26      00:37:30      00:41:46      00:46:49      00:49:27      01:00:23      01:05:23      01:07:58      01:13:36      01:18:19      01:24:16      
   6 Егоров Сергей             52 Магнитная Стрелк        604 1952 2.6.10            00:01:22( 47) 00:02:23( 33) 00:02:02( 46) 00:02:45( 37) 00:03:15( 44) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:43( 49) 00:01:28( 32) 00:01:39( 43) 00:03:09( 35) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:49( 31) 00:03:14( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:22      00:03:45      00:05:47      00:08:32      00:11:47      00:13:27      00:15:10      00:16:38      00:18:17      00:21:26      00:23:11      00:24:54      00:26:43      00:29:57      
   7 Святов Владимир           52 Магнитная Стрелк  КМС   610 1949 2.6.10            00:18:47( 38) 00:01:38( 45) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:09( 44) 00:01:51( 35) 00:01:19( 33) 00:03:30( 46) 00:01:26( 47) 00:00:57( 50) 00:19:43( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:28( 40) 00:02:42( 41) 00:01:10( 33) 00:02:36( 36) 00:01:54( 37) 00:00:32( 50) -1:-2:-29( 47) 00:02:19( 33) 00:01:08( 45) 00:01:32( 40) 00:01:41( 46) 00:02:07( 44) 00:01:41( 32) 00:01:09( 49) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:55( 38) 00:02:07( 36) 00:01:29( 48) 
                                                                                      00:18:47      00:20:25      00:22:43      00:23:52      00:25:43      00:27:02      00:30:32      00:31:58      00:32:55      00:52:38      00:54:08      00:55:25      00:56:53      00:59:35      01:00:45      01:03:21      01:05:15      01:05:47      00:03:18      00:05:37      00:06:45      00:08:17      00:09:58      00:12:05      00:13:46      00:14:55      00:16:30      00:18:25      00:20:32      00:22:01      
   8 Старкин Виктор            52 Сормово           КМС   611 1952 2.6.10            00:00:30( 47) 00:03:00( 45) 00:01:48( 40) 00:01:52( 44) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:37( 49) 00:01:08( 32) 00:05:45( 48) 00:01:51( 35) 00:01:39( 42) 00:03:16( 43) 00:02:24( 34) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:04( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:30      00:03:30      00:05:18      00:07:10      00:08:49      00:10:26      00:11:34      00:17:19      00:19:10      00:20:49      00:24:05      00:26:29      00:28:10      00:30:14      
   9 Глазырин Олег             52 Арина - Н. Новго  КМС   602 1954 2.6.10            00:01:20( 47) 00:03:43( 31) 00:02:32( 34) 00:03:59( 43) 00:04:52( 36) 00:03:45( 38) 00:03:03( 39) 00:04:19( 49) 00:01:45( 32) 00:02:29( 40) 00:03:06( 44) 00:03:58( 46) 00:13:26( 33) 00:06:47( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:20      00:05:03      00:07:35      00:11:34      00:16:26      00:20:11      00:23:14      00:27:33      00:29:18      00:31:47      00:34:53      00:38:51      00:52:17      00:59:04      
  10 Касаткин Анатолий         52 NiNo              I     606 1953 2.6.10            00:00:15( 47) 00:03:17( 45) 00:01:49( 40) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:47( 39) 00:01:34( 49) 00:01:08( 32) 00:05:47( 48) 00:01:50( 35) 00:01:39( 42) 00:05:13( 43) 00:02:35( 34) 00:01:43( 31) 00:02:15( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:15      00:03:32      00:05:21      00:07:08      00:08:55      00:10:29      00:11:37      00:17:24      00:19:14      00:20:53      00:26:06      00:28:41      00:30:24      00:32:39      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж10, 5 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)   
   1 Курагина Виктория                                    163      00:12:17      1    00:02:14( 47) 00:02:48( 33) 00:01:35( 45) 00:02:13( 31) 00:02:38( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:14      00:05:02      00:06:37      00:08:50      00:11:28      
   2 Шилова Софья              52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  417 2006 00:20:06      2    00:04:15( 47) 00:06:18( 33) 00:01:46( 45) 00:02:53( 31) 00:04:17( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:15      00:10:33      00:12:19      00:15:12      00:19:29      
   3 Бастрыкина Алёна          52 Магнитная Стрелк        414 2006 00:23:20      3    00:03:42( 47) 00:02:19( 31) 00:01:44( 45) 00:10:57( 34) 00:04:03( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:42      00:06:01      00:07:45      00:18:42      00:22:45      
   4 Рогожкина Александра      52 Магнитная Стрелк        415 2008 00:23:22      4    00:01:20( 47) 00:11:37( 33) 00:01:42( 45) 00:02:19( 31) 00:05:33( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:20      00:12:57      00:14:39      00:16:58      00:22:31      
   5 Бабина Анастасия          52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  413 2006 00:26:51      5    00:01:23( 47) 00:09:48( 33) 00:01:53( 45) 00:04:05( 31) 00:09:01( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:23      00:11:11      00:13:04      00:17:09      00:26:10      

М10 М12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60 Ж10 Ж12


Ж12, 5 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)   
   1 Казакова Наталья          52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    339 2004 00:09:58      1    00:02:16( 47) 00:02:38( 33) 00:01:10( 45) 00:01:40( 31) 00:01:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:16      00:04:54      00:06:04      00:07:44      00:09:28      
   2 Бесхмельнова Ксения       52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    333 2004 00:10:03      2    00:02:26( 47) 00:02:29( 33) 00:01:11( 45) 00:01:39( 31) 00:01:46( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:26      00:04:55      00:06:06      00:07:45      00:09:31      
   3 Тихончук Анна             52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    347 2004 00:14:26      3    00:04:19( 47) 00:03:57( 33) 00:01:14( 45) 00:01:45( 31) 00:02:36( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:19      00:08:16      00:09:30      00:11:15      00:13:51      
   4 Самошина Елизавет         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  IIIю  344 2004 00:14:40      4    00:03:05( 47) 00:03:21( 33) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:16( 31) 00:02:51( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:05      00:06:26      00:08:50      00:11:06      00:13:57      
   5 Кузнецова Татьяна         52 Магнитная Стрелк  Iю    340 2004 00:15:21      5    00:04:23( 47) 00:03:55( 33) 00:01:10( 45) 00:02:10( 31) 00:03:08( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:23      00:08:18      00:09:28      00:11:38      00:14:46      
   6 Колохина Алина            52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР           416 2006 00:16:55      6    00:01:17( 47) 00:08:12( 33) 00:02:45( 45) 00:02:05( 31) 00:02:04( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:17      00:09:29      00:12:14      00:14:19      00:16:23      
   7 Еремина Анастасия         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартья  Iю    336 2004 00:17:00      7    00:02:21( 47) 00:00:22( 47) 00:08:11( 33) 00:01:47( 45) 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:56( 70) 
                                                                                      00:02:21      00:02:43      00:10:54      00:12:41      00:14:29      00:16:25      
   8 Измайлова Амина           52 СДЮСШОР 12 НР     IIIю  338 2004 00:17:04      8    00:01:18( 47) 00:08:12( 33) 00:02:47( 45) 00:02:10( 31) 00:01:59( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:18      00:09:30      00:12:17      00:14:27      00:16:26      
   9 Ерошкина Наталья          52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  334 2005 00:23:13      9    00:04:42( 47) 00:05:33( 45) 00:04:00( 33) 00:05:11( 31) 00:03:03( 70) 
                                                                                      00:04:42      00:10:15      00:14:15      00:19:26      00:22:29      
  10 Быкова Карина             52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  IIIю  335 2004 00:26:48     10    00:11:58( 33) 00:01:58( 45) 00:02:24( 31) 00:07:48( 47) 00:01:59( 70) 
                                                                                      00:11:58      00:13:56      00:16:20      00:24:08      00:26:07      
  11 Сульдина Олеся            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  IIIю  346 2004 00:27:16     11    00:11:57( 33) 00:01:56( 45) 00:02:16( 31) 00:08:01( 47) 00:02:19( 70) 
                                                                                      00:11:57      00:13:53      00:16:09      00:24:10      00:26:29      
  12 Потапова Александра       52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  IIIю  342 2004 00:28:07     12    00:12:00( 33) 00:01:51( 45) 00:02:45( 31) 00:07:48( 47) 00:03:11( 70) 
                                                                                      00:12:00      00:13:51      00:16:36      00:24:24      00:27:35      
  13 Швецова Мария             52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров        348 2004 00:28:26     13    00:12:02( 33) 00:01:56( 45) 00:02:40( 31) 00:07:50( 47) 00:03:13( 70) 
                                                                                      00:12:02      00:13:58      00:16:38      00:24:28      00:27:41      
  14 Иванова Виктория          52 НН Мос Нижегород  Iю    337 2004 00:37:08     14    00:00:58( 47) 00:04:31( 33) 00:08:50( 40) 00:08:34( 45) 00:03:21( 34) 00:03:17( 42) 00:04:02( 31) 00:02:59( 70) 
                                                                                      00:00:58      00:05:29      00:14:19      00:22:53      00:26:14      00:29:31      00:33:33      00:36:32      
  15 Аксёнова Дарья            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  Iю    332 2004 00:39:51     15    00:03:13( 47) 00:14:10( 31) 00:04:03( 45) 00:05:37( 34) 00:11:44( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:13      00:17:23      00:21:26      00:27:03      00:38:47      
  16 Селезнева Елизавета       52 СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров  Iю    345 2004 00:39:51   = 15    00:03:17( 47) 00:14:05( 31) 00:04:05( 45) 00:05:35( 34) 00:11:47( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:17      00:17:22      00:21:27      00:27:02      00:38:49      
  17 Шевелева Виктория         52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIю   349 2005 00:50:56     17    00:03:36( 47) 00:03:14( 33) 00:11:22( 41) 00:08:27( 37) 00:23:40( 70) 
                                                                                      00:03:36      00:06:50      00:18:12      00:26:39      00:50:19      
  18 Шевнина Дарья             52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  350 2005 00:51:12     18    00:01:36( 47) 00:05:28( 33) 00:11:11( 41) 00:07:34( 37) 00:24:32( 70) 
                                                                                      00:01:36      00:07:04      00:18:15      00:25:49      00:50:21      
  19 Садольская Эвелина        52 Магнитная Стрелк  IIIю  341 2005 2.6.10            00:06:49( 47) 00:03:13( 45) 00:01:49( 31) 00:02:56( 70) 
                                                                                      00:06:49      00:10:02      00:11:51      00:14:47      
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь