Чемпионат и Первенство России
ЛГ-Комбинация
05 февраля 2017 г., г.Дзержинск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Мужчины, 25 КП, 9.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 67)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 69)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 65)      19( 48)      20( 49)      21( 50)      22( 51)      23( 52)      24( 53)      25( 90)   
   1 Малиновский Степан        Вологодская обл      МС     51 1992 01:06:32   +00:00      1      25:30( 31)(  1)    1:05( 32)(  3)    0:59( 67)(  1)    4:13( 34)(  1)    1:18( 35)(  1)    0:50( 36)(  2)    3:44( 37)(  2)    1:51( 38)(  2)    1:20( 39)(  3)    0:51( 40)(  1)    1:05( 41)(  2)    1:02( 42)( 10)    1:50( 43)(  6)    1:43( 44)(  4)    4:33( 69)(  1)    0:35( 46)( 15)    1:53( 47)(  2)    4:34( 65)(  9)    0:52( 48)(  1)    0:51( 49)(  3)    1:25( 50)(  9)    2:00( 51)(  1)    0:33( 52)(  1)    0:52( 53)(  1)    0:44( 90)( 15) 
   2 Барчуков Владимир         Красноярский край    ЗМС    50 1984 01:08:07   +01:35      2      25:49( 31)(  2)    1:06( 32)(  5)    1:02( 67)(  2)    4:52( 34)( 11)    1:18( 35)(  1)    0:53( 36)(  7)    3:42( 37)(  1)    1:50( 38)(  1)    1:16( 39)(  1)    0:52( 40)(  2)    1:04( 41)(  1)    1:17( 42)( 36)    1:58( 43)( 18)    1:56( 44)( 15)    4:34( 69)(  2)    0:31( 46)(  1)    1:48( 47)(  1)    4:06( 65)(  1)    0:52( 48)(  1)    0:50( 49)(  2)    1:12( 50)(  1)    2:12( 51)(  3)    0:35( 52)(  2)    0:53( 53)(  3)    1:19( 90)( 45) 
   3 Шалин Сергей              Ивановская обл       МС     39 1994 01:09:30   +02:58      3      27:06( 31)( 10)    1:17( 32)( 16)    1:07( 67)(  7)    4:32( 34)(  5)    1:21( 35)(  3)    0:49( 36)(  1)    4:05( 37)(  4)    1:54( 38)(  4)    1:25( 39)(  9)    0:56( 40)(  8)    1:11( 41)(  4)    1:02( 42)( 10)    1:39( 43)(  1)    1:41( 44)(  1)    4:47( 69)(  3)    0:36( 46)( 22)    1:53( 47)(  2)    4:16( 65)(  4)    0:56( 48)(  8)    0:49( 49)(  1)    1:24( 50)(  7)    2:12( 51)(  3)    0:35( 52)(  2)    0:57( 53)(  7)    0:40( 90)(  7) 
   4 Трифоненков Максим        Красноярский край    МС     43 1991 01:10:24   +03:52      4      26:44( 31)(  5)    1:15( 32)( 13)    1:08( 67)(  8)    4:46( 34)( 10)    1:26( 35)(  5)    0:52( 36)(  4)    4:14( 37)(  8)    2:01( 38)( 11)    1:23( 39)(  6)    0:57( 40)(  9)    1:14( 41)(  9)    1:04( 42)( 18)    1:50( 43)(  6)    1:58( 44)( 18)    5:04( 69)( 13)    0:31( 46)(  1)    1:54( 47)(  6)    4:09( 65)(  2)    0:55( 48)(  5)    0:54( 49)(  6)    1:13( 50)(  2)    2:16( 51)(  8)    0:35( 52)(  2)    0:55( 53)(  5)    0:39( 90)(  4) 
   5 Никитин Дмитрий           Респ. Башкортостан   МС     32 1996 01:10:27   +03:55      5      26:40( 31)(  3)    1:04( 32)(  1)    1:05( 67)(  3)    4:25( 34)(  3)    1:25( 35)(  4)    0:55( 36)( 12)    4:05( 37)(  4)    1:58( 38)(  7)    1:20( 39)(  3)    1:22( 40)( 36)    1:13( 41)(  7)    1:01( 42)(  5)    1:45( 43)(  2)    1:42( 44)(  2)    4:50( 69)(  5)    0:32( 46)(  3)    1:56( 47)(  9)    4:54( 65)( 16)    0:55( 48)(  5)    0:53( 49)(  4)    1:38( 50)( 20)    2:20( 51)( 13)    0:35( 52)(  2)    0:53( 53)(  3)    0:38( 90)(  1) 
   6 Лебедев Илья              Пермский край        МС     30 1987 01:11:00   +04:28      6      26:44( 31)(  5)    1:04( 32)(  1)    1:06( 67)(  4)    4:30( 34)(  4)    1:39( 35)( 26)    0:53( 36)(  7)    4:13( 37)(  7)    1:57( 38)(  6)    1:25( 39)(  9)    0:55( 40)(  6)    1:13( 41)(  7)    1:00( 42)(  2)    1:54( 43)( 12)    1:48( 44)(  8)    5:03( 69)( 12)    0:36( 46)( 22)    1:54( 47)(  6)    4:37( 65)( 13)    0:56( 48)(  8)    0:53( 49)(  4)    1:23( 50)(  6)    2:17( 51)(  9)    0:42( 52)( 26)    1:13( 53)( 34)    0:43( 90)( 11) 
   7 Макаров Николай           Московская обл       МС     31 1989 01:11:32   +05:00      7      26:43( 31)(  4)    1:18( 32)( 19)    1:12( 67)( 14)    4:38( 34)(  7)    1:30( 35)(  7)    0:52( 36)(  4)    4:28( 37)( 17)    2:00( 38)( 10)    1:20( 39)(  3)    1:23( 40)( 38)    1:14( 41)(  9)    1:01( 42)(  5)    1:45( 43)(  2)    1:42( 44)(  2)    4:48( 69)(  4)    0:33( 46)(  6)    1:53( 47)(  2)    4:57( 65)( 17)    0:55( 48)(  5)    0:56( 49)( 10)    1:43( 50)( 26)    2:13( 51)(  6)    0:36( 52)(  6)    0:52( 53)(  1)    0:38( 90)(  1) 
   8 Глухов Валерий            г.Москва             ЗМС    47 1988 01:11:36   +05:04      8      28:21( 31)( 15)    1:07( 32)(  6)    1:06( 67)(  4)    4:40( 34)(  8)    1:31( 35)(  9)    0:53( 36)(  7)    3:58( 37)(  3)    1:58( 38)(  7)    1:19( 39)(  2)    0:53( 40)(  4)    1:19( 41)( 18)    1:00( 42)(  2)    1:57( 43)( 15)    1:46( 44)(  7)    4:51( 69)(  6)    0:34( 46)( 11)    1:53( 47)(  2)    4:16( 65)(  4)    0:56( 48)(  8)    0:54( 49)(  6)    1:33( 50)( 15)    2:12( 51)(  3)    0:37( 52)(  8)    0:59( 53)( 11)    0:41( 90)(  8) 
   9 Толстопятов Вадим         Тамбовская обл       МСМК   33 1982 01:11:40   +05:08      9      26:50( 31)(  7)    1:17( 32)( 16)    1:06( 67)(  4)    4:40( 34)(  8)    1:27( 35)(  6)    0:51( 36)(  3)    4:11( 37)(  6)    2:05( 38)( 14)    1:28( 39)( 11)    0:52( 40)(  2)    1:14( 41)(  9)    1:00( 42)(  2)    1:45( 43)(  2)    1:45( 44)(  6)    4:59( 69)( 11)    0:32( 46)(  3)    1:56( 47)(  9)    4:12( 65)(  3)    0:53( 48)(  3)    0:56( 49)( 10)    1:22( 50)(  4)    2:10( 51)(  2)    2:05( 52)( 44)    1:03( 53)( 16)    0:39( 90)(  4) 
  10 Куликов Иван              Респ. Башкортостан   МС     27 1994 01:12:24   +05:52     10      26:58( 31)(  8)    1:18( 32)( 19)    1:12( 67)( 14)    5:26( 34)( 31)    1:32( 35)( 10)    0:54( 36)( 10)    4:23( 37)( 12)    1:53( 38)(  3)    1:28( 39)( 11)    0:55( 40)(  6)    1:30( 41)( 30)    1:01( 42)(  5)    1:51( 43)(  8)    1:55( 44)( 12)    4:55( 69)(  8)    0:40( 46)( 31)    1:58( 47)( 12)    4:18( 65)(  6)    0:58( 48)( 13)    0:55( 49)(  8)    1:29( 50)( 11)    2:14( 51)(  7)    0:36( 52)(  6)    1:05( 53)( 18)    0:39( 90)(  4) 
  11 Злобин Александр          Красноярский край    МС     14 1996 01:13:36   +07:04     11      27:00( 31)(  9)    1:09( 32)(  7)    1:18( 67)( 33)    4:59( 34)( 16)    1:34( 35)( 14)    0:54( 36)( 10)    5:56( 37)( 39)    2:07( 38)( 15)    1:28( 39)( 11)    1:00( 40)( 13)    1:22( 41)( 21)    1:01( 42)(  5)    1:49( 43)(  5)    1:53( 44)( 10)    4:55( 69)(  8)    0:43( 46)( 39)    1:58( 47)( 12)    4:19( 65)(  7)    1:01( 48)( 18)    1:00( 49)( 19)    1:21( 50)(  3)    2:17( 51)(  9)    0:38( 52)( 11)    0:56( 53)(  6)    0:38( 90)(  1) 
  12 Боревич Александр         г.Санкт-Петербург    МС     38 1992 01:15:14   +08:42     12      28:12( 31)( 12)    1:19( 32)( 22)    1:09( 67)(  9)    4:35( 34)(  6)    1:37( 35)( 21)    0:59( 36)( 27)    4:33( 37)( 19)    2:04( 38)( 13)    1:28( 39)( 11)    1:02( 40)( 17)    1:16( 41)( 14)    1:07( 42)( 22)    2:15( 43)( 33)    2:03( 44)( 27)    5:13( 69)( 15)    0:46( 46)( 43)    2:05( 47)( 15)    5:04( 65)( 21)    0:57( 48)( 12)    0:59( 49)( 15)    1:29( 50)( 11)    2:19( 51)( 11)    0:41( 52)( 23)    0:57( 53)(  7)    0:43( 90)( 11) 
  13 Груздев Андрей            г.Москва             ЗМС    49 1977 01:15:40   +09:08     13      27:25( 31)( 11)    1:05( 32)(  3)    1:12( 67)( 14)    4:20( 34)(  2)    1:35( 35)( 17)    0:52( 36)(  4)    4:24( 37)( 13)    1:58( 38)(  7)    1:23( 39)(  6)    0:59( 40)( 12)    1:33( 41)( 34)    0:57( 42)(  1)    2:00( 43)( 20)    1:43( 44)(  4)    4:53( 69)(  7)    0:32( 46)(  3)    1:55( 47)(  8)    8:07( 65)( 45)    0:54( 48)(  4)    1:15( 49)( 36)    1:30( 50)( 13)    2:23( 51)( 17)    0:38( 52)( 11)    1:02( 53)( 14)    0:44( 90)( 15) 
  14 Повышев Иван              Нижегородская обл    МС     48 1989 01:16:40   +10:08     14      29:03( 31)( 17)    1:26( 32)( 35)    1:14( 67)( 21)    5:17( 34)( 23)    1:34( 35)( 14)    0:55( 36)( 12)    4:21( 37)( 11)    2:18( 38)( 28)    1:33( 39)( 21)    1:01( 40)( 15)    1:25( 41)( 23)    1:08( 42)( 26)    1:57( 43)( 15)    2:08( 44)( 30)    5:31( 69)( 23)    0:41( 46)( 34)    2:08( 47)( 21)    4:38( 65)( 14)    1:01( 48)( 18)    0:58( 49)( 14)    1:24( 50)(  7)    2:21( 51)( 15)    0:38( 52)( 11)    0:57( 53)(  7)    0:43( 90)( 11) 
  15 Логвинчук Евгений         г.Санкт-Петербург    МС     42 1992 01:16:41   +10:09     15      28:55( 31)( 16)    1:22( 32)( 30)    1:15( 67)( 23)    4:55( 34)( 12)    1:42( 35)( 32)    0:55( 36)( 12)    4:29( 37)( 18)    2:09( 38)( 19)    1:38( 39)( 28)    1:00( 40)( 13)    1:14( 41)(  9)    1:01( 42)(  5)    1:52( 43)( 10)    1:56( 44)( 15)    5:09( 69)( 14)    0:37( 46)( 26)    2:06( 47)( 17)    5:04( 65)( 21)    1:01( 48)( 18)    1:06( 49)( 28)    1:33( 50)( 15)    3:01( 51)( 36)    0:37( 52)(  8)    0:59( 53)( 11)    0:42( 90)( 10) 
  16 Медведев Григорий         г.Москва             МСМК   40 1992 01:17:04   +10:32     16      28:18( 31)( 14)    1:24( 32)( 32)    1:17( 67)( 29)    5:23( 34)( 27)    1:36( 35)( 18)    0:57( 36)( 19)    4:33( 37)( 19)    2:03( 38)( 12)    1:32( 39)( 19)    1:02( 40)( 17)    1:12( 41)(  6)    1:03( 42)( 15)    1:51( 43)(  8)    1:58( 44)( 18)    5:37( 69)( 24)    0:34( 46)( 11)    2:10( 47)( 24)    5:27( 65)( 33)    1:09( 48)( 34)    0:59( 49)( 15)    1:26( 50)( 10)    2:32( 51)( 18)    0:40( 52)( 19)    1:11( 53)( 31)    0:46( 90)( 22) 
  17 Масный Юрий               г.Москва             МС     44 1985 01:17:27   +10:55     17      29:51( 31)( 24)    1:17( 32)( 16)    1:17( 67)( 29)    5:01( 34)( 17)    1:41( 35)( 29)    1:01( 36)( 30)    4:16( 37)(  9)    2:12( 38)( 24)    1:23( 39)(  6)    0:58( 40)( 10)    1:30( 41)( 30)    1:10( 42)( 28)    2:04( 43)( 22)    2:10( 44)( 33)    5:20( 69)( 17)    0:35( 46)( 15)    2:05( 47)( 15)    4:34( 65)(  9)    0:58( 48)( 13)    0:56( 49)( 10)    1:36( 50)( 17)    2:44( 51)( 25)    0:37( 52)(  8)    1:02( 53)( 14)    0:44( 90)( 15) 
  18 Носов Алексей             Красноярский край    МС     10 1995 01:17:51   +11:19     18      29:10( 31)( 19)    1:09( 32)(  7)    1:11( 67)( 12)    5:04( 34)( 19)    1:44( 35)( 33)    0:55( 36)( 12)    4:48( 37)( 25)    2:10( 38)( 21)    1:35( 39)( 25)    1:48( 40)( 44)    1:25( 41)( 23)    1:03( 42)( 15)    3:37( 43)( 42)    1:55( 44)( 12)    4:56( 69)( 10)    0:42( 46)( 37)    1:57( 47)( 11)    4:19( 65)(  7)    1:01( 48)( 18)    0:59( 49)( 15)    1:22( 50)(  4)    2:19( 51)( 11)    0:38( 52)( 11)    0:58( 53)( 10)    0:41( 90)(  8) 
  19 Калинин Олег              г.Москва             МС     52 1974 01:18:18   +11:46     19      30:05( 31)( 26)    1:12( 32)( 11)    1:12( 67)( 14)    5:01( 34)( 17)    1:33( 35)( 13)    0:57( 36)( 19)    4:24( 37)( 13)    2:17( 38)( 26)    1:31( 39)( 18)    1:02( 40)( 17)    1:34( 41)( 37)    1:06( 42)( 20)    1:56( 43)( 14)    1:59( 44)( 21)    5:20( 69)( 17)    0:41( 46)( 34)    2:26( 47)( 34)    4:44( 65)( 15)    0:59( 48)( 15)    0:59( 49)( 15)    1:47( 50)( 31)    2:33( 51)( 19)    0:45( 52)( 32)    1:07( 53)( 24)    0:44( 90)( 15) 
  20 Хрыкин Дмитрий            г.Москва             МС     17 1992 01:18:19   +11:47     20      29:36( 31)( 22)    1:23( 32)( 31)    1:16( 67)( 25)    4:58( 34)( 13)    1:32( 35)( 10)    0:56( 36)( 16)    4:59( 37)( 28)    2:11( 38)( 23)    1:29( 39)( 15)    1:01( 40)( 15)    1:18( 41)( 17)    1:03( 42)( 15)    1:59( 43)( 19)    1:51( 44)(  9)    5:20( 69)( 17)    0:33( 46)(  6)    2:07( 47)( 19)    5:13( 65)( 27)    1:33( 48)( 43)    1:12( 49)( 34)    1:40( 50)( 22)    2:20( 51)( 13)    0:40( 52)( 19)    1:04( 53)( 17)    0:43( 90)( 11) 
  21 Фолифоров Антон           Владимирская обл     ЗМС    20 1987 01:18:41   +12:09     21      29:17( 31)( 21)    1:25( 32)( 34)    1:13( 67)( 19)    5:04( 34)( 19)    1:36( 35)( 18)    0:58( 36)( 22)    5:30( 37)( 34)    2:10( 38)( 21)    1:37( 39)( 26)    1:07( 40)( 27)    1:11( 41)(  4)    1:05( 42)( 19)    2:11( 43)( 27)    2:04( 44)( 28)    5:43( 69)( 25)    0:35( 46)( 15)    1:59( 47)( 14)    4:35( 65)( 11)    1:03( 48)( 25)    1:00( 49)( 19)    1:47( 50)( 31)    2:40( 51)( 21)    0:43( 52)( 29)    0:59( 53)( 11)    0:44( 90)( 15) 
  22 Цветков Леонид            Нижегородская обл    МС     29 1996 01:18:42   +12:10     22      29:06( 31)( 18)    1:10( 32)(  9)    1:12( 67)( 14)    4:58( 34)( 13)    1:32( 35)( 10)    0:58( 36)( 22)    4:46( 37)( 23)    2:08( 38)( 17)    1:45( 39)( 32)    1:37( 40)( 43)    1:35( 41)( 38)    1:02( 42)( 10)    1:57( 43)( 15)    2:01( 44)( 23)    5:23( 69)( 20)    0:33( 46)(  6)    2:06( 47)( 17)    5:26( 65)( 32)    1:03( 48)( 25)    1:04( 49)( 25)    1:38( 50)( 20)    2:45( 51)( 26)    0:41( 52)( 23)    1:08( 53)( 25)    0:46( 90)( 22) 
  23 Калинников Егор           Нижегородская обл    КМС    34 1989 01:18:52   +12:20     23      28:16( 31)( 13)    1:18( 32)( 19)    1:11( 67)( 12)    6:32( 34)( 38)    1:37( 35)( 21)    0:58( 36)( 22)    5:16( 37)( 33)    2:09( 38)( 19)    1:33( 39)( 21)    0:54( 40)(  5)    1:15( 41)( 13)    1:02( 42)( 10)    1:54( 43)( 12)    1:53( 44)( 10)    5:15( 69)( 16)    0:33( 46)(  6)    2:08( 47)( 21)    4:59( 65)( 18)    0:56( 48)(  8)    1:03( 49)( 24)    2:01( 50)( 38)    2:46( 51)( 28)    0:38( 52)( 11)    1:37( 53)( 43)    0:46( 90)( 22) 
  24 Медведев Никита           г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС    24 1996 01:20:14   +13:42     24      30:01( 31)( 25)    1:20( 32)( 23)    1:10( 67)( 11)    5:22( 34)( 26)    1:37( 35)( 21)    0:56( 36)( 16)    4:25( 37)( 16)    1:54( 38)(  4)    1:32( 39)( 19)    1:28( 40)( 40)    1:20( 41)( 19)    1:06( 42)( 20)    2:05( 43)( 24)    2:02( 44)( 25)    6:08( 69)( 34)    0:35( 46)( 15)    2:10( 47)( 24)    5:16( 65)( 28)    1:00( 48)( 16)    0:57( 49)( 13)    1:42( 50)( 25)    2:21( 51)( 15)    1:32( 52)( 43)    1:05( 53)( 18)    0:46( 90)( 22) 
  25 Мотыгуллин Айдар          Респ. Татарстан      КМС    45 1996 01:20:17   +13:45     25      29:38( 31)( 23)    1:20( 32)( 23)    1:13( 67)( 19)    5:13( 34)( 22)    1:34( 35)( 14)    0:58( 36)( 22)    4:19( 37)( 10)    2:20( 38)( 29)    1:30( 39)( 17)    1:06( 40)( 25)    1:33( 41)( 34)    1:34( 42)( 44)    2:04( 43)( 22)    1:56( 44)( 15)    5:48( 69)( 28)    0:34( 46)( 11)    2:40( 47)( 39)    5:22( 65)( 30)    1:01( 48)( 18)    1:16( 49)( 39)    1:41( 50)( 23)    2:33( 51)( 19)    0:38( 52)( 11)    1:05( 53)( 18)    0:48( 90)( 32) 
  26 Головин Денис             Нижегородская обл    МС     13 1979 01:20:48   +14:16     26      30:12( 31)( 27)    1:16( 32)( 14)    1:17( 67)( 29)    5:04( 34)( 19)    1:46( 35)( 36)    1:02( 36)( 34)    4:52( 37)( 26)    2:23( 38)( 34)    1:33( 39)( 21)    1:27( 40)( 39)    1:24( 41)( 22)    1:11( 42)( 29)    2:07( 43)( 25)    2:02( 44)( 25)    5:30( 69)( 22)    0:34( 46)( 11)    2:16( 47)( 27)    5:27( 65)( 33)    1:01( 48)( 18)    1:00( 49)( 19)    1:37( 50)( 19)    2:42( 51)( 23)    0:42( 52)( 26)    1:11( 53)( 31)    0:47( 90)( 28) 
  27 Пьянков Даниил            г.Санкт-Петербург    МС     26 1980 01:21:54   +15:22     27      30:14( 31)( 28)    2:18( 32)( 46)    1:16( 67)( 25)    5:20( 34)( 24)    1:41( 35)( 29)    0:57( 36)( 19)    4:47( 37)( 24)    2:20( 38)( 29)    1:34( 39)( 24)    1:03( 40)( 21)    1:28( 41)( 27)    1:07( 42)( 22)    1:52( 43)( 10)    1:59( 44)( 21)    5:58( 69)( 31)    0:40( 46)( 31)    2:07( 47)( 19)    5:31( 65)( 35)    1:05( 48)( 29)    1:00( 49)( 19)    2:00( 50)( 37)    2:42( 51)( 23)    0:39( 52)( 17)    1:08( 53)( 25)    0:44( 90)( 15) 
  28 Шитов Филипп              Ивановская обл       КМС    46 1996 01:22:21   +15:49     28      30:21( 31)( 29)    1:11( 32)( 10)    1:09( 67)(  9)    4:58( 34)( 13)    1:37( 35)( 21)    0:56( 36)( 16)    4:24( 37)( 13)    2:38( 38)( 44)    1:39( 39)( 29)    1:05( 40)( 24)    1:31( 41)( 32)    1:07( 42)( 22)    2:13( 43)( 31)    2:11( 44)( 34)    6:26( 69)( 36)    0:39( 46)( 29)    2:16( 47)( 27)    4:59( 65)( 18)    1:02( 48)( 24)    1:42( 49)( 43)    1:41( 50)( 23)    3:03( 51)( 38)    0:46( 52)( 33)    1:32( 53)( 41)    0:49( 90)( 34) 
  29 Хуснутдинов Тимур         Красноярский край    МС     16 1994 01:24:00   +17:28     29      29:16( 31)( 20)    1:14( 32)( 12)    1:17( 67)( 29)    7:57( 34)( 45)    1:40( 35)( 27)    1:01( 36)( 30)    5:03( 37)( 30)    2:33( 38)( 37)    1:48( 39)( 34)    1:14( 40)( 31)    1:26( 41)( 25)    1:15( 42)( 34)    2:21( 43)( 35)    2:08( 44)( 30)    5:45( 69)( 26)    0:36( 46)( 22)    2:09( 47)( 23)    5:09( 65)( 24)    1:06( 48)( 30)    1:09( 49)( 31)    1:44( 50)( 27)    2:46( 51)( 28)    0:40( 52)( 19)    1:29( 53)( 40)    0:50( 90)( 36) 
  30 Журкин Максим             г.Москва             ЗМС    25 1971 01:24:14   +17:42     30      31:57( 31)( 33)    1:31( 32)( 38)    1:14( 67)( 21)    5:36( 34)( 33)    1:36( 35)( 18)    1:00( 36)( 28)    5:14( 37)( 32)    2:17( 38)( 26)    1:45( 39)( 32)    1:06( 40)( 25)    1:17( 41)( 16)    1:13( 42)( 31)    2:08( 43)( 26)    2:11( 44)( 34)    5:53( 69)( 30)    0:43( 46)( 39)    2:16( 47)( 27)    5:19( 65)( 29)    1:03( 48)( 25)    1:10( 49)( 32)    2:02( 50)( 39)    2:47( 51)( 30)    0:41( 52)( 23)    1:06( 53)( 22)    0:46( 90)( 22) 
  31 Горбачев Александр        Московская обл       КМС    21 1995 01:24:52   +18:20     31      31:26( 31)( 31)    1:20( 32)( 23)    1:15( 67)( 23)    5:20( 34)( 24)    1:38( 35)( 25)    1:00( 36)( 28)    4:36( 37)( 21)    2:08( 38)( 17)    1:50( 39)( 37)    1:33( 40)( 41)    1:31( 41)( 32)    1:08( 42)( 26)    2:39( 43)( 39)    2:01( 44)( 23)    6:12( 69)( 35)    0:35( 46)( 15)    2:15( 47)( 26)    5:40( 65)( 36)    1:10( 48)( 36)    1:43( 49)( 44)    1:49( 50)( 33)    2:40( 51)( 21)    0:42( 52)( 26)    1:25( 53)( 39)    0:51( 90)( 38) 
  32 Левашов Алексей           Кировская обл        КМС    37 1975 01:25:07   +18:35     32      32:53( 31)( 34)    1:24( 32)( 32)    1:50( 67)( 45)    5:25( 34)( 29)    1:30( 35)(  7)    0:58( 36)( 22)    6:55( 37)( 45)    2:22( 38)( 33)    1:29( 39)( 15)    0:58( 40)( 10)    1:09( 41)(  3)    1:07( 42)( 22)    2:12( 43)( 30)    2:09( 44)( 32)    5:45( 69)( 26)    0:33( 46)(  6)    2:17( 47)( 30)    4:35( 65)( 11)    1:11( 48)( 37)    0:55( 49)(  8)    1:31( 50)( 14)    2:45( 51)( 26)    0:43( 52)( 29)    1:08( 53)( 25)    1:00( 90)( 43) 
  33 Грачев Дмитрий            Московская обл       КМС    41 1990 01:25:10   +18:38     33      33:06( 31)( 36)    1:21( 32)( 27)    1:20( 67)( 35)    5:32( 34)( 32)    1:41( 35)( 29)    1:03( 36)( 36)    4:54( 37)( 27)    2:21( 38)( 31)    1:42( 39)( 30)    1:12( 40)( 28)    1:16( 41)( 14)    1:11( 42)( 29)    2:11( 43)( 27)    1:58( 44)( 18)    6:07( 69)( 33)    0:47( 46)( 44)    2:30( 47)( 36)    5:08( 65)( 23)    1:00( 48)( 16)    1:01( 49)( 23)    1:50( 50)( 34)    2:49( 51)( 31)    0:49( 52)( 35)    1:08( 53)( 25)    0:49( 90)( 34) 
  34 Касаткин Дмитрий          Нижегородская обл    КМС    11 1984 01:26:16   +19:44     34      30:41( 31)( 30)    1:16( 32)( 14)    1:16( 67)( 25)    5:25( 34)( 29)    1:44( 35)( 33)    1:01( 36)( 30)    6:25( 37)( 43)    2:14( 38)( 25)    1:48( 39)( 34)    1:12( 40)( 28)    1:26( 41)( 25)    1:18( 42)( 37)    2:11( 43)( 27)    2:44( 44)( 43)    6:38( 69)( 39)    0:45( 46)( 42)    2:34( 47)( 38)    5:09( 65)( 24)    1:08( 48)( 32)    1:07( 49)( 30)    1:45( 50)( 28)    3:05( 51)( 40)    0:53( 52)( 38)    1:20( 53)( 37)    0:47( 90)( 28) 
  35 Шведов Андрей             г.Москва             МС     19 1972 01:27:30   +20:58     35      31:37( 31)( 32)    1:20( 32)( 23)    1:16( 67)( 25)    6:51( 34)( 40)    1:40( 35)( 27)    1:01( 36)( 30)    4:42( 37)( 22)    2:35( 38)( 41)    1:37( 39)( 26)    1:35( 40)( 42)    1:38( 41)( 42)    1:42( 42)( 45)    2:17( 43)( 34)    3:46( 44)( 45)    5:58( 69)( 31)    0:35( 46)( 15)    2:19( 47)( 31)    5:01( 65)( 20)    1:07( 48)( 31)    1:05( 49)( 26)    1:45( 50)( 28)    2:58( 51)( 34)    0:48( 52)( 34)    1:05( 53)( 18)    0:44( 90)( 15) 
  36 Черных Вячеслав           г.Москва             КМС    28 1996 01:28:05   +21:33     36      34:10( 31)( 38)    1:29( 32)( 36)    1:20( 67)( 35)    6:24( 34)( 37)    1:45( 35)( 35)    1:11( 36)( 45)    5:00( 37)( 29)    2:07( 38)( 15)    1:42( 39)( 30)    1:02( 40)( 17)    1:28( 41)( 27)    1:02( 42)( 10)    4:02( 43)( 43)    1:55( 44)( 12)    5:26( 69)( 21)    0:35( 46)( 15)    2:19( 47)( 31)    5:22( 65)( 30)    1:04( 48)( 28)    1:15( 49)( 36)    1:36( 50)( 17)    2:49( 51)( 31)    0:40( 52)( 19)    1:15( 53)( 35)    0:46( 90)( 22) 
  37 Калагаев Юрий             г.Москва             КМС     3 1994 01:29:55   +23:23     37      32:59( 31)( 35)    1:21( 32)( 27)    1:19( 67)( 34)    5:24( 34)( 28)    1:48( 35)( 39)    1:03( 36)( 36)    5:09( 37)( 31)    5:03( 38)( 45)    1:54( 39)( 38)    1:04( 40)( 22)    1:28( 41)( 27)    1:14( 42)( 32)    2:02( 43)( 21)    2:04( 44)( 28)    5:52( 69)( 29)    0:40( 46)( 31)    2:46( 47)( 42)    6:06( 65)( 40)    1:08( 48)( 32)    1:30( 49)( 41)    1:45( 50)( 28)    3:01( 51)( 36)    0:51( 52)( 36)    1:08( 53)( 25)    0:52( 90)( 39) 
  38 Митерёв Егор              г.Москва             МС      9 1987 01:32:30   +25:58     38      33:57( 31)( 37)    1:47( 32)( 44)    1:27( 67)( 38)    6:12( 34)( 36)    1:47( 35)( 37)    1:02( 36)( 34)    5:32( 37)( 35)    2:33( 38)( 37)    1:49( 39)( 36)    1:12( 40)( 28)    1:33( 41)( 34)    1:22( 42)( 41)    2:41( 43)( 40)    2:28( 44)( 41)    7:32( 69)( 43)    0:37( 46)( 26)    2:26( 47)( 34)    5:53( 65)( 39)    1:12( 48)( 38)    1:05( 49)( 26)    1:53( 50)( 35)    3:15( 51)( 41)    0:51( 52)( 36)    1:10( 53)( 30)    0:48( 90)( 32) 
  39 Тимофеев Дмитрий          Московская обл       КМС    15 1971 01:34:31   +27:59     39      35:30( 31)( 42)    1:45( 32)( 43)    1:26( 67)( 37)    6:51( 34)( 40)    1:47( 35)( 37)    1:05( 36)( 40)    5:37( 37)( 37)    2:29( 38)( 35)    2:05( 39)( 42)    1:04( 40)( 22)    1:35( 41)( 38)    1:26( 42)( 43)    2:22( 43)( 36)    2:18( 44)( 38)    6:30( 69)( 37)    0:37( 46)( 26)    2:30( 47)( 36)    5:43( 65)( 37)    1:13( 48)( 39)    1:14( 49)( 35)    2:16( 50)( 42)    3:25( 51)( 43)    0:53( 52)( 38)    1:35( 53)( 42)    0:47( 90)( 28) 
  40 Калачев Владислав         г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС     6 1996 01:34:38   +28:06     40      34:29( 31)( 39)    1:30( 32)( 37)    1:30( 67)( 40)    7:30( 34)( 43)    1:54( 35)( 43)    1:08( 36)( 44)    5:50( 37)( 38)    2:33( 38)( 37)    1:56( 39)( 40)    1:15( 40)( 32)    1:36( 41)( 40)    1:21( 42)( 39)    2:14( 43)( 32)    2:25( 44)( 40)    6:45( 69)( 41)    0:39( 46)( 29)    2:43( 47)( 41)    6:47( 65)( 44)    1:14( 48)( 40)    1:10( 49)( 32)    1:57( 50)( 36)    2:50( 51)( 33)    0:44( 52)( 31)    1:23( 53)( 38)    0:50( 90)( 36) 
  41 Шустов Алексей            Кировская обл        КМС     8 1972 01:35:04   +28:32     41      36:10( 31)( 43)    1:36( 32)( 40)    1:30( 67)( 40)    5:56( 34)( 34)    1:48( 35)( 39)    1:04( 36)( 38)    6:34( 37)( 44)    2:31( 38)( 36)    1:55( 39)( 39)    2:13( 40)( 45)    1:20( 41)( 19)    1:18( 42)( 37)    2:30( 43)( 37)    2:13( 44)( 36)    6:33( 69)( 38)    0:36( 46)( 22)    2:22( 47)( 33)    5:12( 65)( 26)    2:26( 48)( 44)    1:06( 49)( 28)    2:10( 50)( 41)    3:04( 51)( 39)    0:39( 52)( 17)    1:06( 53)( 22)    0:47( 90)( 28) 
  42 Тюфяков Александр         Кировская обл        КМС    23 1996 01:37:09   +30:37     42      35:01( 31)( 40)    1:21( 32)( 27)    1:29( 67)( 39)    6:40( 34)( 39)    1:51( 35)( 41)    1:04( 36)( 38)    5:56( 37)( 39)    2:34( 38)( 40)    1:59( 39)( 41)    1:15( 40)( 32)    2:45( 41)( 45)    1:15( 42)( 34)    2:59( 43)( 41)    2:34( 44)( 42)    7:24( 69)( 42)    0:41( 46)( 34)    2:53( 47)( 43)    6:41( 65)( 42)    1:09( 48)( 34)    1:15( 49)( 36)    2:03( 50)( 40)    2:58( 51)( 34)    0:53( 52)( 38)    1:12( 53)( 33)    0:52( 90)( 39) 
  43 Куприянов Алексей         г.Москва             КМС     5 1996 01:45:10   +38:38     43      38:53( 31)( 45)    1:58( 32)( 45)    1:43( 67)( 43)    7:50( 34)( 44)    2:13( 35)( 45)    1:05( 36)( 40)    6:24( 37)( 42)    2:21( 38)( 31)    2:10( 39)( 44)    1:22( 40)( 36)    1:36( 41)( 40)    1:24( 42)( 42)    2:31( 43)( 38)    2:49( 44)( 44)    6:44( 69)( 40)    0:42( 46)( 37)    2:53( 47)( 43)    5:47( 65)( 38)    1:17( 48)( 41)    1:33( 49)( 42)    2:39( 50)( 44)    3:29( 51)( 44)    3:05( 52)( 45)    1:18( 53)( 36)    0:55( 90)( 41) 
  44 Некрасов Дмитрий          Ярославская обл      I      22 1984 01:47:15   +40:43     44      35:13( 31)( 41)    1:33( 32)( 39)    1:35( 67)( 42)    6:10( 34)( 35)    1:51( 35)( 41)    1:07( 36)( 43)    5:32( 37)( 35)    2:36( 38)( 42)    2:10( 39)( 44)    1:18( 40)( 34)    1:38( 41)( 42)    1:21( 42)( 39)    6:43( 43)( 45)    2:18( 44)( 38)   11:03( 69)( 45)    0:53( 46)( 45)    2:42( 47)( 40)    6:42( 65)( 43)    2:40( 48)( 45)    1:22( 49)( 40)    3:12( 50)( 45)    3:21( 51)( 42)    0:53( 52)( 38)    1:54( 53)( 44)    0:58( 90)( 42) 
  45 Кудрявый Сергей           Владимирская обл     КМС    36 1985 01:50:04   +43:32     45      39:53( 31)( 46)    1:36( 32)( 40)    1:44( 67)( 44)    6:51( 34)( 40)    1:57( 35)( 44)    1:05( 36)( 40)    6:17( 37)( 41)    2:37( 38)( 43)    2:08( 39)( 43)    1:18( 40)( 34)    1:48( 41)( 44)    1:14( 42)( 32)    4:02( 43)( 43)    2:14( 44)( 37)    8:16( 69)( 44)    0:43( 46)( 39)    3:06( 47)( 45)    6:10( 65)( 41)    1:32( 48)( 42)    4:04( 49)( 45)    2:38( 50)( 43)    3:32( 51)( 45)    1:31( 52)( 42)    2:03( 53)( 45)    1:17( 90)( 44) 
  46 Шестаков Павел            Нижегородская обл    I       1 1986 п.п.2.6.10                 
  47 Панкратов Роман           г.Москва             КМС     7 1977 п.п.2.6.10                   37:18( 31)( 44)    1:44( 32)( 42) 

Женщины, 19 КП, 7.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 55)       3( 33)       4( 41)       5( 39)       6( 37)       7( 54)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 69)      11( 46)      12( 64)      13( 65)      14( 57)      15( 62)      16( 51)      17( 58)      18( 53)      19( 90)   
   1 Тарасенко Юлия            Красноярский край    ЗМС   522 1984 00:58:50   +00:00      1      23:02( 31)(  1)    1:08( 55)(  1)    1:11( 33)(  4)    3:53( 41)( 10)    1:57( 39)(  1)    2:18( 37)(  1)    2:02( 54)(  2)    1:12( 43)(  4)    2:07( 44)(  3)    5:40( 69)(  2)    0:41( 46)(  4)    1:57( 64)(  1)    4:06( 65)(  2)    0:54( 57)(  1)    0:49( 62)(  1)    3:05( 51)(  3)    1:03( 58)(  1)    0:36( 53)(  1)    0:46( 90)(  6) 
   2 Власова Татьяна           Респ. Мордовия       ЗМС   523 1977 00:59:03   +00:13      2      23:39( 31)(  3)    1:09( 55)(  2)    1:06( 33)(  1)    3:22( 41)(  1)    2:07( 39)(  4)    2:25( 37)(  7)    2:13( 54)( 11)    1:18( 43)(  8)    2:08( 44)(  4)    5:22( 69)(  1)    0:42( 46)(  6)    2:01( 64)(  2)    4:02( 65)(  1)    0:54( 57)(  1)    0:50( 62)(  2)    2:53( 51)(  1)    1:03( 58)(  1)    0:36( 53)(  1)    0:45( 90)(  4) 
   3 Томилова Наталья          Пермский край        ЗМС   507 1977 01:00:45   +01:55      3      23:27( 31)(  2)    1:10( 55)(  3)    1:10( 33)(  3)    3:52( 41)(  9)    2:28( 39)( 16)    2:19( 37)(  2)    2:10( 54)(  5)    1:11( 43)(  3)    2:06( 44)(  2)    5:50( 69)(  5)    0:42( 46)(  6)    2:11( 64)( 11)    4:16( 65)(  4)    0:59( 57)(  7)    0:52( 62)(  3)    3:13( 51)(  5)    1:03( 58)(  1)    0:36( 53)(  1)    0:45( 90)(  4) 
   4 Неверова Анастасия        Пермский край        МС    520 1993 01:00:56   +02:06      4      23:57( 31)(  4)    1:15( 55)(  6)    1:07( 33)(  2)    3:32( 41)(  2)    2:17( 39)( 10)    2:48( 37)( 16)    2:08( 54)(  3)    1:09( 43)(  1)    2:10( 44)(  6)    5:45( 69)(  3)    0:41( 46)(  4)    2:05( 64)(  5)    4:14( 65)(  3)    0:55( 57)(  3)    0:53( 62)(  5)    3:11( 51)(  4)    1:03( 58)(  1)    0:37( 53)(  4)    0:44( 90)(  1) 
   5 Моисеенко Елизавета       Красноярский край    МС    529 1994 01:02:27   +03:37      5      24:06( 31)(  5)    1:11( 55)(  4)    1:14( 33)(  9)    3:33( 41)(  3)    2:55( 39)( 21)    2:24( 37)(  6)    1:59( 54)(  1)    1:18( 43)(  8)    2:11( 44)(  8)    5:48( 69)(  4)    0:38( 46)(  1)    2:08( 64)(  9)    4:41( 65)(  8)    0:59( 57)(  7)    0:54( 62)(  6)    3:33( 51)( 12)    1:05( 58)(  8)    0:41( 53)(  6)    0:44( 90)(  1) 
   6 Рузиева Шойра             ХМАО-Югра            МС    518 1996 01:03:17   +04:27      6      24:59( 31)(  7)    1:15( 55)(  6)    1:11( 33)(  4)    3:48( 41)(  6)    2:06( 39)(  3)    2:22( 37)(  4)    2:12( 54)(  8)    1:17( 43)(  7)    2:08( 44)(  4)    6:08( 69)(  9)    0:47( 46)( 14)    2:06( 64)(  6)    5:01( 65)( 15)    0:58( 57)(  6)    0:58( 62)( 12)    2:58( 51)(  2)    1:03( 58)(  1)    0:39( 53)(  5)    0:50( 90)( 13) 
   7 Свирь Анастасия           Московская обл       МСМК  524 1990 01:04:13   +05:23      7      25:12( 31)(  8)    1:19( 55)( 12)    1:11( 33)(  4)    4:02( 41)( 11)    2:19( 39)( 11)    2:30( 37)(  8)    2:09( 54)(  4)    1:10( 43)(  2)    2:01( 44)(  1)    6:35( 69)( 15)    0:47( 46)( 14)    2:04( 64)(  4)    4:24( 65)(  6)    1:09( 57)( 16)    0:56( 62)(  8)    3:25( 51)(  8)    1:07( 58)( 10)    0:41( 53)(  6)    0:47( 90)(  7) 
   8 Петрушко Мария            Ленинградская обл    МС    527 1995 01:04:36   +05:46      8      24:46( 31)(  6)    1:13( 55)(  5)    1:13( 33)(  8)    4:10( 41)( 15)    2:13( 39)(  5)    2:19( 37)(  2)    2:11( 54)(  7)    1:22( 43)( 13)    2:16( 44)( 10)    5:56( 69)(  6)    0:38( 46)(  1)    2:02( 64)(  3)    4:46( 65)(  9)    0:56( 57)(  4)    0:56( 62)(  8)    4:40( 51)( 21)    1:08( 58)( 12)    0:41( 53)(  6)    0:44( 90)(  1) 
   9 Козлова Наталья           Ивановская обл       МС    512 1991 01:05:11   +06:21      9      25:24( 31)( 10)    1:24( 55)( 18)    1:27( 33)( 17)    3:44( 41)(  4)    2:13( 39)(  5)    2:34( 37)( 10)    2:10( 54)(  5)    1:21( 43)( 11)    2:23( 44)( 15)    6:11( 69)( 10)    0:45( 46)(  8)    2:06( 64)(  6)    5:11( 65)( 17)    0:57( 57)(  5)    1:00( 62)( 15)    3:23( 51)(  7)    1:03( 58)(  1)    0:41( 53)(  6)    0:49( 90)( 10) 
  10 Выборнова Анна            Хабаровский край     МС    509 1992 01:05:49   +06:59     10      25:50( 31)( 11)    1:15( 55)(  6)    1:18( 33)( 12)    3:50( 41)(  8)    2:23( 39)( 12)    2:35( 37)( 11)    2:12( 54)(  8)    1:15( 43)(  6)    2:22( 44)( 14)    6:27( 69)( 13)    0:45( 46)(  8)    2:17( 64)( 14)    4:47( 65)( 10)    1:01( 57)(  9)    0:52( 62)(  3)    3:30( 51)(  9)    1:11( 58)( 14)    0:44( 53)( 15)    0:49( 90)( 10) 
  11 Большова Анастасия        г.Москва             МСМК  519 1991 01:06:23   +07:33     11      27:01( 31)( 13)    1:21( 55)( 17)    1:16( 33)( 11)    3:45( 41)(  5)    2:14( 39)(  9)    2:23( 37)(  5)    2:16( 54)( 14)    1:22( 43)( 13)    2:10( 44)(  6)    6:00( 69)(  7)    0:47( 46)( 14)    2:06( 64)(  6)    4:23( 65)(  5)    1:10( 57)( 17)    0:54( 62)(  6)    4:04( 51)( 15)    1:16( 58)( 16)    0:41( 53)(  6)    0:48( 90)(  9) 
  12 Кортылева Вероника        Хабаровский край     МС    501 1992 01:06:51   +08:01     12      25:20( 31)(  9)    1:18( 55)( 11)    1:21( 33)( 15)    3:48( 41)(  6)    2:13( 39)(  5)    3:40( 37)( 23)    2:19( 54)( 15)    1:19( 43)( 10)    2:16( 44)( 10)    6:26( 69)( 12)    0:45( 46)(  8)    2:27( 64)( 16)    4:54( 65)( 13)    1:04( 57)( 13)    1:05( 62)( 20)    3:32( 51)( 11)    1:07( 58)( 10)    0:43( 53)( 12)    0:47( 90)(  7) 
  13 Тулупова Ирина            Ивановская обл       МС    514 1996 01:07:23   +08:33     13      26:50( 31)( 12)    1:17( 55)( 10)    1:12( 33)(  7)    4:07( 41)( 12)    2:03( 39)(  2)    2:32( 37)(  9)    2:13( 54)( 11)    1:13( 43)(  5)    2:15( 44)(  9)    6:42( 69)( 17)    0:46( 46)( 12)    2:19( 64)( 15)    4:50( 65)( 12)    1:04( 57)( 13)    1:01( 62)( 16)    3:47( 51)( 14)    1:13( 58)( 15)    0:41( 53)(  6)    0:53( 90)( 18) 
  14 Былина Елизавета          Красноярский край    МС    517 1996 01:08:38   +09:48     14      28:09( 31)( 18)    1:15( 55)(  6)    1:14( 33)(  9)    4:13( 41)( 16)    2:25( 39)( 15)    2:39( 37)( 14)    2:12( 54)(  8)    1:24( 43)( 15)    2:21( 44)( 13)    6:04( 69)(  8)    0:47( 46)( 14)    2:09( 64)( 10)    4:25( 65)(  7)    1:04( 57)( 13)    0:56( 62)(  8)    4:08( 51)( 17)    1:09( 58)( 13)    0:47( 53)( 18)    0:51( 90)( 15) 
  15 Кобзаренко Дарья          Алтайский край       МС    531 1994 01:09:36   +10:46     15      27:10( 31)( 16)    1:20( 55)( 13)    1:18( 33)( 12)    4:18( 41)( 19)    2:24( 39)( 13)    2:37( 37)( 13)    2:20( 54)( 16)    1:24( 43)( 15)    2:32( 44)( 17)    6:51( 69)( 19)    0:40( 46)(  3)    2:30( 64)( 18)    4:47( 65)( 10)    1:01( 57)(  9)    0:59( 62)( 13)    3:43( 51)( 13)    1:20( 58)( 19)    0:43( 53)( 12)    1:13( 90)( 24) 
  16 Трифиленкова Анастасия    г.Москва             МС    521 1995 01:10:16   +11:26     16      27:15( 31)( 17)    1:20( 55)( 13)    1:47( 33)( 24)    4:56( 41)( 22)    2:24( 39)( 13)    2:35( 37)( 11)    2:14( 54)( 13)    1:25( 43)( 18)    2:16( 44)( 10)    6:34( 69)( 14)    0:45( 46)(  8)    2:14( 64)( 12)    5:18( 65)( 18)    1:03( 57)( 11)    0:57( 62)( 11)    4:07( 51)( 16)    1:04( 58)(  7)    0:46( 53)( 17)    0:50( 90)( 13) 
  17 Иванова Евгения           Ленинградская обл    МС    516 1996 01:10:17   +11:27     17      27:05( 31)( 14)    1:25( 55)( 19)    1:27( 33)( 17)    4:07( 41)( 12)    2:28( 39)( 16)    3:35( 37)( 22)    2:32( 54)( 19)    1:29( 43)( 19)    2:33( 44)( 19)    6:25( 69)( 11)    0:49( 46)( 18)    2:15( 64)( 13)    4:54( 65)( 13)    1:19( 57)( 20)    1:03( 62)( 18)    3:30( 51)(  9)    1:19( 58)( 18)    0:45( 53)( 16)    0:51( 90)( 15) 
  18 Тимофеева Ольга           Красноярский край    КМС   502 1994 01:15:22   +16:32     18      33:16( 31)( 24)    1:20( 55)( 13)    1:30( 33)( 19)    4:15( 41)( 18)    2:13( 39)(  5)    2:44( 37)( 15)    2:26( 54)( 17)    1:24( 43)( 15)    2:28( 44)( 16)    6:36( 69)( 16)    0:46( 46)( 12)    2:29( 64)( 17)    5:24( 65)( 19)    1:03( 57)( 11)    1:01( 62)( 16)    3:21( 51)(  6)    1:06( 58)(  9)    0:43( 53)( 12)    0:49( 90)( 10) 
  19 Шульга Елизавета          Хабаровский край     МС    511 1995 01:16:34   +17:44     19      29:45( 31)( 20)    1:29( 55)( 20)    1:22( 33)( 16)    4:08( 41)( 14)    2:58( 39)( 22)    2:51( 37)( 17)    2:28( 54)( 18)    1:21( 43)( 11)    2:42( 44)( 21)    6:48( 69)( 18)    1:01( 46)( 22)    2:36( 64)( 19)    5:04( 65)( 16)    1:19( 57)( 20)    0:59( 62)( 13)    5:55( 51)( 23)    1:27( 58)( 21)    0:58( 53)( 23)    0:53( 90)( 18) 
  20 Попова Татьяна            г.Москва             МС    510 1996 01:18:49   +19:59     20      29:16( 31)( 19)    1:30( 55)( 21)    1:32( 33)( 20)    4:48( 41)( 21)    2:32( 39)( 18)    3:33( 37)( 21)    2:45( 54)( 21)    1:29( 43)( 19)    2:32( 44)( 17)    7:41( 69)( 21)    0:59( 46)( 21)    2:47( 64)( 21)    6:32( 65)( 20)    1:13( 57)( 18)    1:03( 62)( 18)    5:03( 51)( 22)    1:18( 58)( 17)    0:48( 53)( 19)    0:59( 90)( 22) 
  21 Коренева Дарья            Московская обл       МС    506 1992 01:21:52   +23:02     21      31:33( 31)( 22)    1:33( 55)( 22)    1:39( 33)( 22)    4:38( 41)( 20)    2:42( 39)( 19)    3:46( 37)( 24)    2:52( 54)( 22)    1:39( 43)( 21)    2:42( 44)( 21)    7:40( 69)( 20)    0:52( 46)( 19)    2:43( 64)( 20)    7:04( 65)( 23)    1:16( 57)( 19)    1:16( 62)( 22)    4:12( 51)( 18)    1:26( 58)( 20)    0:49( 53)( 20)    0:58( 90)( 21) 
  22 Разумная Светлана         Тамбовская обл       КМС   513 1988 01:24:14   +25:24     22      31:23( 31)( 21)    1:34( 55)( 23)    1:36( 33)( 21)    5:05( 41)( 23)    2:52( 39)( 20)    3:13( 37)( 18)    2:39( 54)( 20)    1:42( 43)( 23)    2:39( 44)( 20)    8:22( 69)( 24)    0:58( 46)( 20)    2:49( 64)( 22)    6:43( 65)( 21)    1:25( 57)( 23)    1:12( 62)( 21)    6:04( 51)( 24)    1:38( 58)( 24)    0:57( 53)( 22)    0:52( 90)( 17) 
  23 Верховцева Мария          г.Москва             I     505 1983 01:26:51   +28:01     23      33:04( 31)( 23)    1:41( 55)( 24)    2:01( 33)( 25)    5:32( 41)( 25)    3:09( 39)( 23)    3:32( 37)( 20)    3:06( 54)( 24)    1:41( 43)( 22)    2:45( 44)( 23)    8:19( 69)( 23)    1:01( 46)( 22)    3:03( 64)( 23)    6:45( 65)( 22)    1:33( 57)( 24)    1:16( 62)( 22)    4:39( 51)( 20)    1:27( 58)( 21)    0:54( 53)( 21)    0:54( 90)( 20) 
  24 Мизонова Надежда          Нижегородская обл    КМС   528 1996 01:28:41   +29:51     24      34:05( 31)( 25)    1:46( 55)( 25)    1:45( 33)( 23)    5:19( 41)( 24)    3:13( 39)( 24)    3:21( 37)( 19)    2:54( 54)( 23)    1:43( 43)( 24)    3:28( 44)( 24)    7:59( 69)( 22)    1:06( 46)( 24)    3:14( 64)( 24)    7:24( 65)( 24)    1:21( 57)( 22)    1:22( 62)( 24)    4:38( 51)( 19)    1:28( 58)( 23)    1:04( 53)( 24)    1:01( 90)( 23) 
  25 Трифанова Ольга           Респ. Карелия        МС    525 1987 п.п.2.6.10                   27:08( 31)( 15)    1:20( 55)( 13)    1:19( 33)( 14)    4:14( 41)( 17) 

М20, 25 КП, 9.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 67)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 69)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 65)      19( 48)      20( 49)      21( 50)      22( 51)      23( 52)      24( 53)      25( 90)   
   1 Мизонов Сергей            Нижегородская обл    КМС    67 1999 01:13:29   +00:00      1      27:34( 31)(  3)    1:20( 32)(  9)    1:11( 67)(  4)    4:38( 34)(  2)    1:29( 35)(  1)    0:55( 36)(  2)    4:28( 37)(  2)    2:24( 38)( 16)    1:28( 39)(  3)    1:00( 40)(  2)    1:15( 41)(  2)    1:01( 42)(  1)    1:51( 43)(  2)    1:54( 44)(  1)    5:06( 69)(  1)    0:34( 46)(  4)    1:57( 47)(  1)    4:45( 65)(  3)    0:55( 48)(  1)    0:56( 49)(  2)    1:27( 50)(  2)    2:43( 51)(  8)    0:39( 52)(  5)    0:56( 53)(  2)    0:42( 90)(  2) 
   2 Линкевич Игорь            Красноярский край    КМС    82 1999 01:16:05   +02:36      2      28:42( 31)(  4)    1:12( 32)(  1)    1:09( 67)(  2)    4:42( 34)(  4)    1:32( 35)(  3)    0:54( 36)(  1)    4:26( 37)(  1)    2:06( 38)(  1)    1:24( 39)(  1)    0:59( 40)(  1)    1:05( 41)(  1)    1:03( 42)(  2)    1:48( 43)(  1)    3:23( 44)( 23)    5:46( 69)(  6)    0:40( 46)( 19)    2:05( 47)(  3)    4:31( 65)(  1)    0:59( 48)(  4)    0:55( 49)(  1)    1:39( 50)(  6)    2:14( 51)(  1)    0:42( 52)( 10)    1:04( 53)(  5)    0:41( 90)(  1) 
   3 Магинский Алексей         Челябинская обл      КМС    71 1997 01:19:16   +05:47      3      29:05( 31)(  5)    1:12( 32)(  1)    1:11( 67)(  4)    5:45( 34)(  6)    1:36( 35)(  6)    0:56( 36)(  3)    5:26( 37)( 16)    2:06( 38)(  1)    1:45( 39)( 15)    1:01( 40)(  4)    1:23( 41)(  7)    1:03( 42)(  2)    2:15( 43)( 11)    2:07( 44)(  8)    5:24( 69)(  3)    0:36( 46)(  5)    2:04( 47)(  2)    4:56( 65)(  5)    0:57( 48)(  2)    1:02( 49)(  5)    1:36( 50)(  5)    2:46( 51)( 10)    0:41( 52)(  8)    1:16( 53)( 15)    0:43( 90)(  3) 
   4 Казенкин Антон            г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС    63 1997 01:21:12   +07:43      4      30:33( 31)(  9)    1:19( 32)(  7)    1:25( 67)( 21)    6:20( 34)( 19)    1:50( 35)( 19)    1:06( 36)( 22)    4:55( 37)(  7)    2:18( 38)(  9)    1:25( 39)(  2)    1:07( 40)(  8)    1:22( 41)(  6)    1:07( 42)(  6)    1:55( 43)(  3)    1:54( 44)(  1)    5:45( 69)(  5)    0:33( 46)(  3)    2:10( 47)(  7)    5:05( 65)(  8)    1:00( 48)(  5)    1:02( 49)(  5)    1:27( 50)(  2)    2:35( 51)(  5)    0:41( 52)(  8)    1:12( 53)( 11)    0:44( 90)(  4) 
   5 Екишев Евгений            Нижегородская обл    КМС    81 1997 01:21:40   +08:11      5      29:53( 31)(  6)    1:14( 32)(  4)    1:12( 67)(  6)    6:05( 34)( 11)    1:35( 35)(  5)    0:58( 36)(  6)    5:03( 37)(  8)    2:17( 38)(  8)    1:37( 39)(  7)    1:06( 40)(  7)    1:27( 41)( 10)    1:12( 42)( 14)    2:04( 43)(  5)    2:02( 44)(  3)    6:05( 69)( 10)    0:36( 46)(  5)    2:17( 47)( 10)    5:06( 65)(  9)    1:02( 48)(  7)    1:08( 49)( 13)    1:45( 50)(  9)    2:42( 51)(  6)    0:43( 52)( 12)    1:21( 53)( 20)    0:45( 90)(  9) 
   6 Осин Евгений              ЕАО                  КМС    74 1998 01:22:20   +08:51      6      30:58( 31)( 10)    1:22( 32)( 10)    1:08( 67)(  1)    4:40( 34)(  3)    1:31( 35)(  2)    1:05( 36)( 19)    6:02( 37)( 21)    2:15( 38)(  5)    1:28( 39)(  3)    1:05( 40)(  6)    1:21( 41)(  5)    1:09( 42)(  8)    1:57( 43)(  4)    2:05( 44)(  6)    5:22( 69)(  2)    0:39( 46)( 16)    2:06( 47)(  4)    6:34( 65)( 19)    1:05( 48)(  9)    1:07( 49)( 10)    1:42( 50)(  7)    2:28( 51)(  3)    0:38( 52)(  3)    1:27( 53)( 22)    0:44( 90)(  4) 
   7 Воробьев Максим           г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС    73 1997 01:25:10   +11:41      7      32:40( 31)( 17)    1:18( 32)(  6)    1:13( 67)(  7)    6:47( 34)( 23)    1:45( 35)( 11)    0:59( 36)(  7)    5:06( 37)( 11)    2:13( 38)(  3)    1:42( 39)( 12)    1:04( 40)(  5)    1:24( 41)(  8)    1:06( 42)(  5)    2:07( 43)(  8)    2:04( 44)(  5)    6:23( 69)( 14)    0:43( 46)( 22)    2:20( 47)( 12)    5:02( 65)(  7)    1:18( 48)( 19)    1:02( 49)(  5)    1:43( 50)(  8)    2:26( 51)(  2)    0:36( 52)(  1)    1:02( 53)(  4)    0:44( 90)(  4) 
   8 Огородников Вадим         Респ. Башкортостан   МС     72 1997 01:26:10   +12:41      8      34:09( 31)( 21)    1:19( 32)(  7)    1:17( 67)( 11)    6:02( 34)(  9)    1:46( 35)( 13)    1:03( 36)( 14)    4:45( 37)(  5)    2:25( 38)( 17)    1:43( 39)( 13)    1:14( 40)( 18)    1:16( 41)(  4)    1:10( 42)(  9)    2:06( 43)(  7)    2:10( 44)( 15)    6:02( 69)(  9)    0:38( 46)( 11)    2:20( 47)( 12)    4:41( 65)(  2)    1:07( 48)( 11)    1:04( 49)(  9)    1:51( 50)( 13)    2:49( 51)( 11)    0:55( 52)( 21)    1:07( 53)(  8)    0:46( 90)( 12) 
   9 Коваленко Максим          Красноярский край    КМС    54 1999 01:26:36   +13:07      9      34:21( 31)( 23)    1:33( 32)( 17)    1:18( 67)( 13)    6:16( 34)( 16)    1:54( 35)( 23)    1:04( 36)( 16)    5:12( 37)( 12)    2:32( 38)( 21)    1:37( 39)(  7)    1:11( 40)( 15)    1:35( 41)( 18)    1:10( 42)(  9)    2:18( 43)( 14)    2:07( 44)(  8)    6:00( 69)(  8)    0:38( 46)( 11)    2:09( 47)(  6)    4:56( 65)(  5)    0:57( 48)(  2)    0:57( 49)(  3)    1:25( 50)(  1)    2:44( 51)(  9)    0:40( 52)(  7)    0:55( 53)(  1)    0:45( 90)(  9) 
  10 Мухачев Сергей            Красноярский край    КМС    62 1997 01:27:31   +14:02     10      30:00( 31)(  7)    1:31( 32)( 14)    2:08( 67)( 28)    5:22( 34)(  5)    1:50( 35)( 19)    1:01( 36)( 11)    5:58( 37)( 20)    2:19( 38)( 11)    1:29( 39)(  5)    1:45( 40)( 25)    1:30( 41)( 14)    1:04( 42)(  4)    2:20( 43)( 16)    2:09( 44)( 13)    6:29( 69)( 15)    0:31( 46)(  2)    2:08( 47)(  5)    5:50( 65)( 12)    1:04( 48)(  8)    2:40( 49)( 26)    1:46( 50)( 10)    3:08( 51)( 15)    1:08( 52)( 26)    1:14( 53)( 12)    0:45( 90)(  9) 
  11 Балев Юрий                г.Москва             МС     68 1997 01:27:59   +14:30     11      31:47( 31)( 14)    1:32( 32)( 16)    1:17( 67)( 11)    6:25( 34)( 21)    1:47( 35)( 14)    1:05( 36)( 19)    5:04( 37)( 10)    2:18( 38)(  9)    1:50( 39)( 21)    1:09( 40)( 11)    1:32( 41)( 16)    1:10( 42)(  9)    2:17( 43)( 13)    2:09( 44)( 13)    6:08( 69)( 11)    0:50( 46)( 26)    2:36( 47)( 20)    5:53( 65)( 14)    1:14( 48)( 17)    1:07( 49)( 10)    2:04( 50)( 18)    3:11( 51)( 17)    0:51( 52)( 18)    1:17( 53)( 17)    0:56( 90)( 25) 
  12 Бочаров Александр         г.Москва             КМС    80 1998 01:29:26   +15:57     12      31:45( 31)( 13)    1:31( 32)( 14)    1:20( 67)( 17)    6:08( 34)( 13)    1:42( 35)(  8)    1:00( 36)(  8)    5:16( 37)( 14)    2:19( 38)( 11)    1:46( 39)( 16)    1:09( 40)( 11)    1:35( 41)( 18)    1:16( 42)( 17)    2:10( 43)(  9)    2:11( 44)( 16)    8:26( 69)( 28)    0:44( 46)( 23)    2:18( 47)( 11)    6:02( 65)( 16)    1:07( 48)( 11)    1:15( 49)( 17)    1:57( 50)( 15)    3:08( 51)( 15)    0:48( 52)( 14)    1:21( 53)( 20)    0:49( 90)( 14) 
  13 Жуков Александр           Московская обл       I      77 1997 01:31:29   +18:00     13      33:35( 31)( 19)    1:43( 32)( 25)    1:23( 67)( 19)    6:35( 34)( 22)    1:47( 35)( 14)    1:04( 36)( 16)    5:36( 37)( 18)    2:21( 38)( 15)    1:46( 39)( 16)    1:15( 40)( 19)    2:02( 41)( 28)    1:20( 42)( 25)    2:26( 43)( 18)    2:13( 44)( 18)    6:32( 69)( 17)    0:38( 46)( 11)    3:10( 47)( 26)    5:09( 65)( 10)    1:07( 48)( 11)    1:29( 49)( 20)    2:11( 50)( 20)    3:03( 51)( 13)    0:42( 52)( 10)    1:06( 53)(  6)    0:53( 90)( 22) 
  14 Голубев Иван              Нижегородская обл    МС     64 1998 01:33:54   +20:25     14      34:53( 31)( 25)    1:23( 32)( 12)    1:24( 67)( 20)    6:19( 34)( 18)    1:54( 35)( 23)    1:02( 36)( 12)    5:03( 37)(  8)    2:27( 38)( 19)    1:40( 39)( 10)    1:08( 40)( 10)    1:34( 41)( 17)    1:16( 42)( 17)    2:40( 43)( 25)    2:02( 44)(  3)    6:41( 69)( 20)    0:49( 46)( 25)    2:38( 47)( 21)    5:50( 65)( 12)    1:07( 48)( 11)    2:20( 49)( 25)    2:44( 50)( 23)    3:13( 51)( 19)    0:48( 52)( 14)    1:42( 53)( 25)    0:50( 90)( 18) 
  15 Лаптев Даниил             Вологодская обл      I      70 1998 01:34:22   +20:53     15      31:10( 31)( 12)    1:35( 32)( 19)    1:18( 67)( 13)    5:50( 34)(  7)    1:43( 35)(  9)    0:56( 36)(  3)    4:43( 37)(  4)    2:15( 38)(  5)    1:40( 39)( 10)    1:00( 40)(  2)    1:27( 41)( 10)    1:11( 42)( 12)    2:12( 43)( 10)    7:52( 44)( 27)    6:53( 69)( 22)    0:37( 46)(  8)    2:48( 47)( 23)    7:18( 65)( 25)    1:38( 48)( 22)    1:59( 49)( 24)    1:57( 50)( 15)    3:04( 51)( 14)    0:56( 52)( 22)    1:08( 53)(  9)    0:46( 90)( 12) 
  16 Докучаев Евгений          Нижегородская обл    I      58 1999 01:34:24   +20:55     16      33:43( 31)( 20)    1:52( 32)( 26)    1:30( 67)( 24)    6:06( 34)( 12)    1:47( 35)( 14)    1:00( 36)(  8)    5:30( 37)( 17)    2:29( 38)( 20)    1:49( 39)( 18)    2:34( 40)( 28)    1:51( 41)( 26)    1:07( 42)(  6)    2:21( 43)( 17)    2:08( 44)( 11)    6:11( 69)( 13)    0:37( 46)(  8)    2:38( 47)( 21)    6:56( 65)( 24)    2:01( 48)( 26)    1:08( 49)( 13)    3:00( 50)( 25)    3:00( 51)( 12)    0:38( 52)(  3)    1:15( 53)( 14)    0:49( 90)( 14) 
  17 Токарев Павел             Саратовская обл      КМС    69 1999 01:35:20   +21:51     17      31:49( 31)( 16)    1:35( 32)( 19)    1:18( 67)( 13)    8:28( 34)( 28)    1:48( 35)( 17)    1:05( 36)( 19)    7:48( 37)( 26)    2:15( 38)(  5)    1:43( 39)( 13)    1:09( 40)( 11)    1:26( 41)(  9)    1:19( 42)( 22)    2:31( 43)( 21)    2:11( 44)( 16)    7:14( 69)( 25)    0:38( 46)( 11)    2:31( 47)( 17)    6:41( 65)( 20)    1:39( 48)( 23)    1:14( 49)( 16)    2:07( 50)( 19)    3:39( 51)( 24)    0:57( 52)( 23)    1:06( 53)(  6)    0:44( 90)(  4) 
  18 Косовец Вячеслав          г.Москва             КМС    57 1997 01:35:27   +21:58     18      34:29( 31)( 24)    1:54( 32)( 27)    1:25( 67)( 21)    6:53( 34)( 24)    1:56( 35)( 26)    1:06( 36)( 22)    5:14( 37)( 13)    2:36( 38)( 24)    1:50( 39)( 21)    1:42( 40)( 24)    1:40( 41)( 23)    1:18( 42)( 21)    2:32( 43)( 22)    2:08( 44)( 11)    6:32( 69)( 17)    0:38( 46)( 11)    2:34( 47)( 18)    6:41( 65)( 20)    2:00( 48)( 25)    1:18( 49)( 18)    2:03( 50)( 17)    3:36( 51)( 23)    0:48( 52)( 14)    1:16( 53)( 15)    0:53( 90)( 22) 
  19 Сутягин Евгений           г.Москва             КМС    66 1998 01:36:38   +23:09     19      33:32( 31)( 18)    1:34( 32)( 18)    1:19( 67)( 16)    5:57( 34)(  8)    1:38( 35)(  7)    1:00( 36)(  8)    5:20( 37)( 15)    2:19( 38)( 11)    1:50( 39)( 21)    1:09( 40)( 11)    1:27( 41)( 10)    1:25( 42)( 26)    2:35( 43)( 24)    7:49( 44)( 26)    6:56( 69)( 23)    0:37( 46)(  8)    2:21( 47)( 15)    6:19( 65)( 18)    1:10( 48)( 15)    1:48( 49)( 23)    1:55( 50)( 14)    3:12( 51)( 18)    0:48( 52)( 14)    1:18( 53)( 18)    0:55( 90)( 24) 
  20 Матясов Михаил            Нижегородская обл    I      56 1998 01:38:34   +25:05     20      35:15( 31)( 27)    1:41( 32)( 24)    1:31( 67)( 25)    6:58( 34)( 25)    1:56( 35)( 26)    1:07( 36)( 25)    7:07( 37)( 24)    2:40( 38)( 26)    1:53( 39)( 24)    2:01( 40)( 27)    1:45( 41)( 24)    1:19( 42)( 22)    2:18( 43)( 14)    2:23( 44)( 20)    6:30( 69)( 16)    0:39( 46)( 16)    3:01( 47)( 25)    5:58( 65)( 15)    1:20( 48)( 20)    1:39( 49)( 22)    2:19( 50)( 21)    3:57( 51)( 27)    0:47( 52)( 13)    1:14( 53)( 12)    0:49( 90)( 14) 
  21 Разумов Владимир          Красноярский край    КМС    75 1998 01:40:39   +27:10     21      30:00( 31)(  7)    1:22( 32)( 10)    1:09( 67)(  2)    4:35( 34)(  1)    1:34( 35)(  4)    1:35( 36)( 28)    8:24( 37)( 27)    3:56( 38)( 28)    2:30( 39)( 28)    1:45( 40)( 25)    1:55( 41)( 27)    1:55( 42)( 28)    7:35( 43)( 28)    9:05( 44)( 28)    5:44( 69)(  4)    0:29( 46)(  1)    2:10( 47)(  7)    4:49( 65)(  4)    1:00( 48)(  5)    1:03( 49)(  8)    1:48( 50)( 11)    3:31( 51)( 22)    0:36( 52)(  1)    1:00( 53)(  3)    0:44( 90)(  4) 
  22 Маркасов Глеб             г.Москва             I      53 1999 01:40:48   +27:19     22      35:30( 31)( 28)    1:30( 32)( 13)    1:33( 67)( 26)    8:08( 34)( 27)    1:50( 35)( 19)    1:02( 36)( 12)    7:45( 37)( 25)    2:20( 38)( 14)    1:49( 39)( 18)    1:40( 40)( 23)    1:39( 41)( 22)    1:11( 42)( 12)    2:41( 43)( 27)    2:07( 44)(  8)    6:44( 69)( 21)    0:36( 46)(  5)    2:24( 47)( 16)    6:42( 65)( 22)    2:01( 48)( 26)    1:08( 49)( 13)    3:07( 50)( 26)    3:14( 51)( 20)    0:59( 52)( 24)    1:39( 53)( 24)    1:01( 90)( 26) 
  23 Колпаков Александр        г.Москва             КМС    59 1999 01:41:18   +27:49     23      34:12( 31)( 22)    1:39( 32)( 22)    1:22( 67)( 18)    7:02( 34)( 26)    2:16( 35)( 28)    1:06( 36)( 22)    5:56( 37)( 19)    2:36( 38)( 24)    1:58( 39)( 25)    1:24( 40)( 20)    1:37( 41)( 21)    1:19( 42)( 22)    2:40( 43)( 25)    3:29( 44)( 24)    7:01( 69)( 24)    0:48( 46)( 24)    3:58( 47)( 27)    7:38( 65)( 27)    1:24( 48)( 21)    1:33( 49)( 21)    2:45( 50)( 24)    3:47( 51)( 26)    0:52( 52)( 19)    1:35( 53)( 23)    0:51( 90)( 19) 
  24 Лукьянов Михаил           Респ. Башкортостан   I      61 1998 01:47:09   +33:40     24      31:09( 31)( 11)    5:54( 32)( 28)    1:13( 67)(  7)    6:02( 34)(  9)    1:51( 35)( 22)    0:57( 36)(  5)    6:38( 37)( 23)    3:23( 38)( 27)    2:18( 39)( 27)    1:11( 40)( 15)    1:35( 41)( 18)    1:17( 42)( 20)    2:34( 43)( 23)    4:33( 44)( 25)    7:20( 69)( 26)    0:55( 46)( 28)    5:24( 47)( 28)    7:23( 65)( 26)    1:39( 48)( 23)    3:02( 49)( 27)    2:41( 50)( 22)    3:23( 51)( 21)    1:01( 52)( 25)    2:03( 53)( 26)    1:12( 90)( 27) 
  25 Антипов Илья              Нижегородская обл    I      60 1998 01:48:20   +34:51     25      35:08( 31)( 26)    1:38( 32)( 21)    1:49( 67)( 27)    6:12( 34)( 14)    1:48( 35)( 17)    1:08( 36)( 26)   12:07( 37)( 28)    2:35( 38)( 23)    2:14( 39)( 26)    1:36( 40)( 22)    1:49( 41)( 25)    1:25( 42)( 26)    2:28( 43)( 20)    2:49( 44)( 22)    7:56( 69)( 27)    0:50( 46)( 26)    2:58( 47)( 24)    6:47( 65)( 23)    1:15( 48)( 18)    1:27( 49)( 19)    3:21( 50)( 27)    3:39( 51)( 24)    1:20( 52)( 27)    2:42( 53)( 27)    0:52( 90)( 21) 
  26 Павленко Александр        Пермский край        МС     65 1997 п.п.2.6.10                    4:47( 31)(  1)    1:15( 32)(  5)    1:14( 67)(  9)    6:15( 34)( 15)    1:45( 35)( 11)    1:04( 36)( 16)    4:51( 37)(  6)    2:26( 38)( 18)    1:39( 39)(  9)    1:07( 40)(  8)    1:31( 41)( 15)    1:14( 42)( 15)    2:05( 43)(  6)    2:05( 44)(  6)    5:53( 69)(  7)    0:41( 46)( 21)    2:20( 47)( 12)    5:10( 65)( 11)    1:05( 48)(  9)    1:01( 49)(  4)    1:34( 50)(  4)    2:32( 51)(  4)    0:39( 52)(  5)    1:10( 53)( 10)    0:51( 90)( 19) 
  27 Церюков Михаил            Респ. Татарстан      МС     76 1997 п.п.2.6.10                    9:45( 31)(  2)    1:40( 32)( 23)    1:27( 67)( 23)    6:20( 34)( 19)    1:54( 35)( 23)    1:08( 36)( 26)    6:02( 37)( 21)    2:34( 38)( 22)    1:49( 39)( 18)    1:13( 40)( 17)    1:27( 41)( 10)    1:16( 42)( 17)    2:27( 43)( 19)    2:22( 44)( 19)    6:40( 69)( 19)    0:39( 46)( 16)    2:35( 47)( 19)    6:02( 65)( 16)    1:11( 48)( 16)    1:07( 49)( 10)    1:48( 50)( 11)    2:42( 51)(  6)    0:52( 52)( 19)    1:18( 53)( 18)    0:49( 90)( 14) 
  28 Митяков Владислав         Хабаровский край     КМС    79 1997 п.п.2.6.10                   31:47( 31)( 14)    1:13( 32)(  3)    1:15( 67)( 10)    6:16( 34)( 16)    1:43( 35)(  9)    1:03( 36)( 14)    4:40( 37)(  3)    2:13( 38)(  3)    1:32( 39)(  6)    1:33( 40)( 21)    1:15( 41)(  2)    1:15( 42)( 16)    2:15( 43)( 11)    2:31( 44)( 21)    6:10( 69)( 12)    0:40( 46)( 19)    2:13( 47)(  9) 

Ж20, 19 КП, 7.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 55)       3( 33)       4( 41)       5( 39)       6( 37)       7( 54)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 69)      11( 46)      12( 64)      13( 65)      14( 57)      15( 62)      16( 51)      17( 58)      18( 53)      19( 90)   
   1 Шупикова Дарья            Красноярский край    МС    560 1998 01:03:50   +00:00      1      26:08( 31)(  4)    1:21( 55)(  8)    1:09( 33)(  1)    3:56( 41)(  3)    2:05( 39)(  1)    2:29( 37)(  4)    2:10( 54)(  2)    1:12( 43)(  3)    2:10( 44)(  3)    6:13( 69)(  3)    0:43( 46)(  5)    1:58( 64)(  1)    4:23( 65)(  1)    0:56( 57)(  1)    0:59( 62)(  9)    3:03( 51)(  1)    1:09( 58)(  4)    0:38( 53)(  1)    0:45( 90)(  2) 
   2 Глушкова Мария            Кировская обл        МС    555 1998 01:04:18   +00:28      2      25:43( 31)(  1)    1:24( 55)( 12)    1:14( 33)(  2)    3:47( 41)(  1)    2:20( 39)(  8)    2:27( 37)(  2)    2:18( 54)(  8)    1:20( 43)( 12)    2:20( 44)(  6)    6:03( 69)(  1)    0:45( 46)( 11)    2:05( 64)(  3)    4:35( 65)(  2)    0:59( 57)(  4)    0:54( 62)(  3)    3:09( 51)(  2)    1:07( 58)(  3)    0:40( 53)(  4)    0:46( 90)(  3) 
   3 Вяткина Марина            Курганская обл       КМС   554 1999 01:05:01   +01:11      3      25:50( 31)(  2)    1:16( 55)(  4)    1:14( 33)(  2)    3:51( 41)(  2)    2:18( 39)(  4)    2:25( 37)(  1)    2:12( 54)(  5)    1:13( 43)(  4)    2:10( 44)(  3)    6:29( 69)(  8)    0:47( 46)( 15)    2:06( 64)(  4)    4:39( 65)(  4)    0:58( 57)(  2)    0:51( 62)(  1)    3:33( 51)(  7)    1:20( 58)( 14)    0:39( 53)(  2)    0:47( 90)(  4) 
   4 Трегубец Александра       Хабаровский край     КМС   558 1999 01:05:44   +01:54      4      25:55( 31)(  3)    1:13( 55)(  1)    1:15( 33)(  4)    4:10( 41)(  7)    2:33( 39)( 17)    2:33( 37)(  5)    2:16( 54)(  7)    1:16( 43)(  7)    2:26( 44)( 12)    6:28( 69)(  7)    0:45( 46)( 11)    2:08( 64)(  5)    4:37( 65)(  3)    1:00( 57)(  5)    0:53( 62)(  2)    3:24( 51)(  4)    1:06( 58)(  2)    0:40( 53)(  4)    0:44( 90)(  1) 
   5 Сопова Анастасия          Пермский край        МС    537 1997 01:06:08   +02:18      5      26:10( 31)(  5)    1:13( 55)(  1)    1:18( 33)(  8)    4:06( 41)(  6)    2:12( 39)(  3)    2:34( 37)(  6)    2:19( 54)(  9)    1:16( 43)(  7)    2:21( 44)(  8)    6:11( 69)(  2)    0:42( 46)(  3)    2:16( 64)( 12)    5:00( 65)(  8)    1:01( 57)(  8)    0:58( 62)(  7)    3:20( 51)(  3)    1:19( 58)( 13)    0:40( 53)(  4)    0:48( 90)(  5) 
   6 Дворянская Анна           Самарская обл        МС    552 1997 01:07:03   +03:13      6      26:42( 31)(  8)    1:15( 55)(  3)    1:22( 33)( 12)    4:15( 41)( 10)    2:19( 39)(  6)    3:10( 37)( 18)    2:10( 54)(  2)    1:11( 43)(  2)    2:08( 44)(  2)    6:29( 69)(  8)    0:47( 46)( 15)    2:04( 64)(  2)    4:39( 65)(  4)    0:58( 57)(  2)    0:54( 62)(  3)    3:27( 51)(  6)    1:24( 58)( 16)    0:39( 53)(  2)    0:48( 90)(  5) 
   7 Дробот Вера               Ленинградская обл    КМС   543 1997 01:07:52   +04:02      7      26:31( 31)(  6)    1:19( 55)(  7)    1:28( 33)( 15)    4:35( 41)( 20)    2:09( 39)(  2)    2:43( 37)( 10)    2:11( 54)(  4)    1:17( 43)(  9)    2:30( 44)( 15)    6:18( 69)(  5)    0:44( 46)(  7)    2:10( 64)(  6)    4:56( 65)(  7)    1:00( 57)(  5)    0:58( 62)(  7)    3:57( 51)( 15)    1:12( 58)(  7)    0:41( 53)(  8)    0:50( 90)( 12) 
   8 Петрова Анна              Ленинградская обл    МС    562 1998 01:09:14   +05:24      8      28:19( 31)( 12)    1:24( 55)( 12)    1:17( 33)(  7)    4:16( 41)( 12)    2:18( 39)(  4)    2:27( 37)(  2)    2:07( 54)(  1)    1:15( 43)(  6)    2:24( 44)( 10)    6:13( 69)(  3)    0:45( 46)( 11)    3:25( 64)( 24)    4:39( 65)(  4)    1:00( 57)(  5)    0:55( 62)(  5)    3:38( 51)(  8)    1:00( 58)(  1)    0:40( 53)(  4)    0:48( 90)(  5) 
   9 Куклина Нина              Пермский край        МС    557 1997 01:09:24   +05:34      9      26:38( 31)(  7)    1:27( 55)( 17)    1:16( 33)(  6)    4:25( 41)( 16)    2:25( 39)( 11)    2:37( 37)(  7)    2:31( 54)( 19)    1:21( 43)( 13)    2:15( 44)(  5)    7:04( 69)( 12)    0:44( 46)(  7)    2:15( 64)(  9)    5:10( 65)( 11)    1:08( 57)( 12)    1:09( 62)( 16)    3:41( 51)( 10)    1:13( 58)(  8)    0:44( 53)( 12)    0:52( 90)( 14) 
  10 Степанова Екатерина       Нижегородская обл    КМС   559 1998 01:11:02   +07:12     10      27:26( 31)( 10)    1:28( 55)( 20)    1:21( 33)( 10)    3:56( 41)(  3)    2:34( 39)( 19)    2:40( 37)(  9)    2:24( 54)( 15)    1:22( 43)( 14)    2:35( 44)( 19)    7:38( 69)( 17)    0:44( 46)(  7)    2:15( 64)(  9)    5:01( 65)(  9)    1:07( 57)( 11)    1:05( 62)( 13)    4:00( 51)( 16)    1:13( 58)(  8)    0:49( 53)( 16)    0:52( 90)( 14) 
  11 Михайлова Ольга           г.Москва             МС    547 1997 01:12:21   +08:31     11      28:38( 31)( 13)    1:25( 55)( 14)    1:20( 33)(  9)    4:24( 41)( 14)    2:33( 39)( 17)    3:07( 37)( 15)    2:21( 54)( 10)    1:26( 43)( 17)    2:20( 44)(  6)    7:04( 69)( 12)    0:51( 46)( 24)    2:24( 64)( 14)    5:02( 65)( 10)    1:09( 57)( 13)    1:03( 62)( 11)    3:48( 51)( 11)    1:24( 58)( 16)    0:43( 53)(  9)    0:52( 90)( 14) 
  12 Кузнецова Евгения         г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС   548 1997 01:12:49   +08:59     12      29:19( 31)( 14)    1:21( 55)(  8)    1:46( 33)( 24)    4:02( 41)(  5)    2:27( 39)( 13)    2:45( 37)( 11)    2:15( 54)(  6)    1:17( 43)(  9)    2:23( 44)(  9)    6:24( 69)(  6)    0:43( 46)(  5)    2:10( 64)(  6)    5:14( 65)( 13)    1:29( 57)( 23)    0:57( 62)(  6)    4:36( 51)( 20)    1:24( 58)( 16)    0:59( 53)( 25)    0:54( 90)( 20) 
  13 Тимохина Ирина            г.Москва             КМС   549 1999 01:13:09   +09:19     13      29:45( 31)( 15)    1:16( 55)(  4)    1:25( 33)( 13)    4:15( 41)( 10)    2:19( 39)(  6)    2:52( 37)( 12)    2:27( 54)( 16)    1:10( 43)(  1)    2:07( 44)(  1)    6:36( 69)( 10)    0:40( 46)(  2)    2:17( 64)( 13)    6:00( 65)( 20)    1:13( 57)( 14)    1:05( 62)( 13)    3:51( 51)( 13)    1:33( 58)( 22)    0:43( 53)(  9)    1:07( 90)( 26) 
  14 Галкина Анастасия         Челябинская обл      КМС   553 1997 01:13:09   +09:19   = 13      31:00( 31)( 23)    1:17( 55)(  6)    1:15( 33)(  4)    4:18( 41)( 13)    2:27( 39)( 13)    2:53( 37)( 13)    2:21( 54)( 10)    1:14( 43)(  5)    2:32( 44)( 16)    6:38( 69)( 11)    0:49( 46)( 20)    2:15( 64)(  9)    5:12( 65)( 12)    1:15( 57)( 16)    1:06( 62)( 15)    3:24( 51)(  4)    1:14( 58)( 10)    0:45( 53)( 13)    0:48( 90)(  5) 
  15 Крохалева Анна            Челябинская обл      КМС   546 1998 01:13:34   +09:44     15      28:14( 31)( 11)    1:27( 55)( 17)    1:21( 33)( 10)    4:13( 41)(  8)    2:29( 39)( 15)    3:30( 37)( 23)    2:32( 54)( 20)    1:22( 43)( 14)    2:26( 44)( 12)    7:16( 69)( 15)    0:48( 46)( 18)    2:14( 64)(  8)    6:10( 65)( 21)    1:36( 57)( 24)    1:02( 62)( 10)    3:48( 51)( 11)    1:09( 58)(  4)    0:43( 53)(  9)    0:49( 90)(  9) 
  16 Жилина Ирина              Московская обл       КМС   561 1998 01:18:40   +14:50     16      30:48( 31)( 21)    1:27( 55)( 17)    1:34( 33)( 18)    4:25( 41)( 16)    2:47( 39)( 23)    3:16( 37)( 21)    2:38( 54)( 22)    1:41( 43)( 24)    2:46( 44)( 21)    8:02( 69)( 20)    0:37( 46)(  1)    2:33( 64)( 19)    5:23( 65)( 14)    1:04( 57)( 10)    1:11( 62)( 19)    4:53( 51)( 22)    1:16( 58)( 11)    0:54( 53)( 21)    0:54( 90)( 20) 
  17 Жилина Елизавета          Московская обл       КМС   539 1999 01:19:10   +15:20     17      30:14( 31)( 17)    1:31( 55)( 22)    1:30( 33)( 17)    5:52( 41)( 26)    2:59( 39)( 25)    3:12( 37)( 19)    2:32( 54)( 20)    1:25( 43)( 16)    2:33( 44)( 17)    7:51( 69)( 19)    0:42( 46)(  3)    2:38( 64)( 21)    6:16( 65)( 22)    1:14( 57)( 15)    1:04( 62)( 12)    3:53( 51)( 14)    1:29( 58)( 20)    0:53( 53)( 20)    0:53( 90)( 17) 
  18 Данюк Диана               Пензенская обл.      КМС   556 1999 01:20:16   +16:26     18      31:49( 31)( 24)    1:22( 55)( 10)    1:40( 33)( 23)    4:32( 41)( 19)    2:24( 39)(  9)    2:57( 37)( 14)    2:23( 54)( 12)    1:29( 43)( 18)    2:25( 44)( 11)    8:20( 69)( 22)    0:49( 46)( 20)    3:27( 64)( 25)    6:40( 65)( 24)    1:03( 57)(  9)    1:20( 62)( 23)    4:10( 51)( 17)    1:11( 58)(  6)    0:54( 53)( 21)    0:55( 90)( 22) 
  19 Белая Софья               Красноярский край    КМС   545 1997 01:20:18   +16:28     19      30:31( 31)( 19)    1:51( 55)( 25)    1:27( 33)( 14)    4:31( 41)( 18)    2:31( 39)( 16)    4:01( 37)( 26)    2:30( 54)( 18)    1:39( 43)( 23)    3:11( 44)( 25)    7:14( 69)( 14)    0:49( 46)( 20)    2:26( 64)( 15)    6:22( 65)( 23)    1:22( 57)( 21)    2:18( 62)( 25)    3:39( 51)(  9)    1:33( 58)( 22)    0:58( 53)( 24)    0:53( 90)( 17) 
  20 Трифиленкова Валентина    г.Москва             КМС   540 1998 01:22:00   +18:10     20      30:42( 31)( 20)    1:35( 55)( 23)    1:36( 33)( 22)    4:55( 41)( 23)    2:49( 39)( 24)    3:28( 37)( 22)    2:52( 54)( 26)    1:29( 43)( 18)    2:49( 44)( 22)    8:04( 69)( 21)    0:53( 46)( 26)    2:51( 64)( 23)    5:49( 65)( 16)    1:26( 57)( 22)    1:10( 62)( 17)    5:56( 51)( 26)    1:20( 58)( 14)    0:49( 53)( 16)    0:57( 90)( 24) 
  21 Репина Александра         Тамбовская обл       КМС   550 1997 01:22:17   +18:27     21      27:23( 31)(  9)    1:22( 55)( 10)    1:34( 33)( 18)    4:14( 41)(  9)    2:37( 39)( 20)    2:39( 37)(  8)    2:47( 54)( 24)    1:31( 43)( 20)    2:29( 44)( 14)    8:34( 69)( 23)    0:45( 46)( 11)    2:43( 64)( 22)    5:34( 65)( 15)    1:16( 57)( 18)    8:43( 62)( 26)    4:21( 51)( 18)    1:36( 58)( 24)    0:52( 53)( 19)    0:49( 90)(  9) 
  22 Метёлкина Анастасия       г.Москва             КМС   536 1998 01:23:34   +19:44     22      30:21( 31)( 18)    1:26( 55)( 15)    3:46( 33)( 26)    4:24( 41)( 14)    2:25( 39)( 11)    3:46( 37)( 25)    2:29( 54)( 17)    3:08( 43)( 26)    2:53( 44)( 23)    7:48( 69)( 18)    0:52( 46)( 25)    2:32( 64)( 17)    6:56( 65)( 25)    1:18( 57)( 19)    1:12( 62)( 20)    4:33( 51)( 19)    1:44( 58)( 26)    0:46( 53)( 14)    0:51( 90)( 13) 
  23 Семенова Анна             г.Москва             МС    542 1997 01:24:06   +20:16     23      30:57( 31)( 22)    1:29( 55)( 21)    1:35( 33)( 20)    5:05( 41)( 24)    2:41( 39)( 21)    3:39( 37)( 24)    2:41( 54)( 23)    1:34( 43)( 22)    2:35( 44)( 19)    9:16( 69)( 24)    0:47( 46)( 15)    2:32( 64)( 17)    7:25( 65)( 26)    1:20( 57)( 20)    2:14( 62)( 24)    4:41( 51)( 21)    1:16( 58)( 11)    1:00( 53)( 26)    0:53( 90)( 17) 
  24 Гончаренко Ангелина       г.Москва             КМС   538 1997 01:29:55   +26:05     24      30:07( 31)( 16)    1:36( 55)( 24)    1:35( 33)( 20)    4:38( 41)( 21)    2:44( 39)( 22)    3:09( 37)( 16)    2:23( 54)( 12)    1:19( 43)( 11)   13:35( 44)( 26)    7:35( 69)( 16)    0:48( 46)( 18)    2:36( 64)( 20)    5:57( 65)( 18)    1:50( 57)( 25)    1:10( 62)( 17)    5:00( 51)( 23)    1:25( 58)( 19)    0:54( 53)( 21)    1:00( 90)( 25) 
  25 Тимофеева Кристина        Красноярский край    КМС   533 1998 01:31:01   +27:11     25      37:39( 31)( 26)    1:26( 55)( 15)    1:29( 33)( 16)    5:19( 41)( 25)    2:24( 39)(  9)    3:13( 37)( 20)    2:23( 54)( 12)    1:31( 43)( 20)    2:34( 44)( 18)   11:19( 69)( 26)    0:49( 46)( 20)    2:29( 64)( 16)    5:58( 65)( 19)    2:07( 57)( 26)    1:16( 62)( 22)    5:15( 51)( 24)    1:43( 58)( 25)    0:51( 53)( 18)    0:49( 90)(  9) 
  26 Шварова Александра        Нижегородская обл    I     541 1998 01:31:20   +27:30     26      34:47( 31)( 25)    2:01( 55)( 26)    2:15( 33)( 25)    4:43( 41)( 22)    3:12( 39)( 26)    3:09( 37)( 16)    2:49( 54)( 25)    2:38( 43)( 25)    2:55( 44)( 24)   10:20( 69)( 25)    0:44( 46)(  7)    4:13( 64)( 26)    5:51( 65)( 17)    1:15( 57)( 16)    1:15( 62)( 21)    5:28( 51)( 25)    1:30( 58)( 21)    0:48( 53)( 15)    0:55( 90)( 22) 

М17, 19 КП, 6.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 59)       2( 32)       3( 67)       4( 54)       5( 40)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 60)      11( 45)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 65)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 50)      18( 53)      19( 90)   
   1 Бузовкин Данил            г.Москва             КМС   164 2000 00:52:20   +00:00      1      21:49( 59)(  2)    0:44( 32)(  1)    1:10( 67)(  1)    1:59( 54)(  2)    1:07( 40)(  4)    1:20( 41)( 37)    1:03( 42)(  3)    2:05( 43)( 14)    1:55( 44)(  6)    1:17( 60)(  1)    3:42( 45)(  2)    1:14( 46)(  2)    1:57( 47)(  1)    4:34( 65)(  2)    0:57( 48)(  1)    1:13( 49)( 22)    1:33( 50)(  7)    1:25( 53)(  1)    0:54( 90)( 44) 
   2 Сазыкин Герман            Красноярский край    КМС   154 2000 00:53:11   +00:51      2      22:13( 59)(  3)    0:56( 32)( 39)    1:12( 67)(  6)    2:12( 54)( 11)    1:11( 40)( 11)    1:05( 41)(  4)    1:11( 42)( 21)    1:54( 43)(  2)    2:02( 44)( 14)    1:18( 60)(  2)    3:49( 45)(  7)    1:21( 46)( 13)    2:08( 47)(  9)    4:43( 65)(  7)    0:57( 48)(  1)    1:04( 49)(  9)    1:26( 50)(  1)    1:27( 53)(  3)    0:40( 90)(  1) 
   3 Дорма Артём               Челябинская обл      I     169 2001 00:53:21   +01:01      3      23:04( 59)(  6)    0:45( 32)(  2)    1:12( 67)(  6)    1:59( 54)(  2)    1:07( 40)(  4)    1:03( 41)(  2)    1:00( 42)(  1)    2:11( 43)( 21)    1:54( 44)(  3)    1:19( 60)(  6)    3:46( 45)(  5)    1:15( 46)(  3)    2:00( 47)(  3)    4:42( 65)(  6)    0:58( 48)(  4)    1:00( 49)(  3)    1:32( 50)(  4)    1:28( 53)(  5)    0:44( 90)(  7) 
   4 Тахавиев Тимур            Респ. Татарстан      КМС   168 2000 00:54:27   +02:07      4      23:45( 59)( 13)    1:07( 32)( 62)    1:11( 67)(  4)    1:58( 54)(  1)    1:09( 40)(  6)    1:03( 41)(  2)    1:00( 42)(  1)    2:11( 43)( 21)    1:54( 44)(  3)    1:18( 60)(  2)    3:49( 45)(  7)    1:13( 46)(  1)    1:59( 47)(  2)    4:43( 65)(  7)    1:00( 48)(  7)    1:03( 49)(  6)    1:31( 50)(  3)    1:25( 53)(  1)    0:44( 90)(  7) 
   5 Коптилин Егор             Респ. Башкортостан   КМС   160 2001 00:54:42   +02:22      5      23:36( 59)( 11)    0:48( 32)(  7)    1:10( 67)(  1)    2:07( 54)(  6)    1:09( 40)(  6)    1:07( 41)(  9)    1:04( 42)(  4)    1:51( 43)(  1)    1:55( 44)(  6)    1:33( 60)( 32)    3:50( 45)( 10)    1:17( 46)(  6)    2:10( 47)( 11)    4:57( 65)( 10)    0:57( 48)(  1)    0:59( 49)(  2)    1:32( 50)(  4)    1:36( 53)( 22)    0:42( 90)(  4) 
   6 Генералов Евгений         Вологодская обл      КМС   159 2000 00:55:39   +03:19      6      22:55( 59)(  5)    0:48( 32)(  7)    2:07( 67)( 70)    2:06( 54)(  5)    1:12( 40)( 14)    1:06( 41)(  6)    1:04( 42)(  4)    2:03( 43)( 11)    1:45( 44)(  1)    1:23( 60)(  9)    3:46( 45)(  5)    1:18( 46)(  9)    2:04( 47)(  4)    5:43( 65)( 28)    1:05( 48)( 20)    1:07( 49)( 11)    1:32( 50)(  4)    1:29( 53)( 10)    0:44( 90)(  7) 
   7 Ивакин Александр          Кировская обл        КМС   163 2000 00:55:50   +03:30      7      23:12( 59)(  7)    0:46( 32)(  3)    1:13( 67)(  9)    2:03( 54)(  4)    1:09( 40)(  6)    1:02( 41)(  1)    1:07( 42)( 10)    2:11( 43)( 21)    2:02( 44)( 14)    1:23( 60)(  9)    3:49( 45)(  7)    1:17( 46)(  6)    2:05( 47)(  5)    4:54( 65)(  9)    1:07( 48)( 25)    1:33( 49)( 45)    1:35( 50)( 12)    2:18( 53)( 56)    0:41( 90)(  2) 
   8 Ситников Александр        Пермский край        КМС   178 2000 00:56:22   +04:02      8      23:54( 59)( 16)    0:48( 32)(  7)    1:25( 67)( 32)    2:09( 54)(  7)    1:05( 40)(  1)    1:08( 41)( 14)    1:17( 42)( 36)    2:02( 43)(  9)    1:56( 44)(  9)    1:21( 60)(  7)    3:50( 45)( 10)    1:15( 46)(  3)    2:05( 47)(  5)    5:23( 65)( 18)    1:01( 48)(  8)    1:12( 49)( 17)    1:39( 50)( 15)    1:47( 53)( 35)    0:43( 90)(  5) 
   9 Токарев Иван              Красноярский край    КМС   132 2001 00:56:30   +04:10      9      22:13( 59)(  3)    0:47( 32)(  5)    1:18( 67)( 14)    3:34( 54)( 67)    1:22( 40)( 42)    1:25( 41)( 49)    1:10( 42)( 17)    2:07( 43)( 17)    2:02( 44)( 14)    1:31( 60)( 26)    3:52( 45)( 12)    1:17( 46)(  6)    2:11( 47)( 14)    5:13( 65)( 15)    1:01( 48)(  8)    1:20( 49)( 32)    1:33( 50)(  7)    1:27( 53)(  3)    0:44( 90)(  7) 
  10 Киселев Андрей            Пермский край        I     162 2000 00:56:35   +04:15     10      21:38( 59)(  1)    0:48( 32)(  7)    1:11( 67)(  4)    2:14( 54)( 13)    1:06( 40)(  2)    1:06( 41)(  6)    1:05( 42)(  7)    2:38( 43)( 47)    2:10( 44)( 28)    1:18( 60)(  2)    5:35( 45)( 64)    1:22( 46)( 16)    2:10( 47)( 11)    5:30( 65)( 20)    1:03( 48)( 12)    1:15( 49)( 24)    1:43( 50)( 19)    1:34( 53)( 17)    0:45( 90)( 14) 
  11 Яушев Руслан              Респ. Башкортостан   КМС   128 2001 00:57:12   +04:52     11      23:17( 59)(  8)    0:50( 32)( 16)    1:21( 67)( 22)    2:10( 54)( 10)    1:09( 40)(  6)    1:06( 41)(  6)    1:06( 42)(  8)    2:20( 43)( 32)    1:54( 44)(  3)    1:32( 60)( 28)    5:08( 45)( 53)    1:22( 46)( 16)    2:11( 47)( 14)    4:33( 65)(  1)    1:03( 48)( 12)    1:49( 49)( 60)    1:33( 50)(  7)    1:28( 53)(  5)    0:54( 90)( 44) 
  12 Пермяков Никита           Челябинская обл      КМС   180 2000 00:57:39   +05:19     12      25:49( 59)( 24)    0:48( 32)(  7)    1:16( 67)( 12)    2:09( 54)(  7)    1:09( 40)(  6)    1:07( 41)(  9)    1:10( 42)( 17)    2:00( 43)(  7)    1:59( 44)( 11)    1:25( 60)( 13)    3:44( 45)(  4)    1:21( 46)( 13)    2:07( 47)(  7)    4:40( 65)(  5)    1:02( 48)( 11)    1:13( 49)( 22)    1:55( 50)( 37)    1:34( 53)( 17)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  13 Глухих Илья               Пермский край        КМС   181 2001 00:57:51   +05:31     13      23:41( 59)( 12)    0:51( 32)( 21)    1:30( 67)( 43)    2:17( 54)( 18)    1:14( 40)( 19)    1:08( 41)( 14)    1:06( 42)(  8)    2:08( 43)( 19)    2:15( 44)( 37)    1:22( 60)(  8)    4:56( 45)( 47)    1:21( 46)( 13)    2:19( 47)( 22)    5:14( 65)( 16)    1:04( 48)( 17)    1:12( 49)( 17)    1:37( 50)( 14)    1:30( 53)( 11)    0:44( 90)(  7) 
  14 Котов Даниил              г.Москва             КМС   171 2000 00:57:59   +05:39     14      23:51( 59)( 15)    0:51( 32)( 21)    1:17( 67)( 13)    2:20( 54)( 22)    1:14( 40)( 19)    1:13( 41)( 24)    1:07( 42)( 10)    2:04( 43)( 12)    2:08( 44)( 26)    1:41( 60)( 41)    3:58( 45)( 16)    1:23( 46)( 23)    2:18( 47)( 19)    5:08( 65)( 13)    1:12( 48)( 32)    1:33( 49)( 45)    1:54( 50)( 36)    1:28( 53)(  5)    0:56( 90)( 48) 
  15 Митяков Сергей            Хабаровский край     КМС   153 2000 00:58:30   +06:10     15      23:18( 59)(  9)    1:03( 32)( 54)    1:12( 67)(  6)    2:27( 54)( 29)    1:11( 40)( 11)    1:11( 41)( 20)    1:04( 42)(  4)    1:55( 43)(  3)    3:22( 44)( 69)    1:30( 60)( 24)    5:12( 45)( 54)    1:16( 46)(  5)    2:10( 47)( 11)    4:59( 65)( 11)    0:59( 48)(  5)    1:07( 49)( 11)    1:40( 50)( 16)    1:41( 53)( 30)    0:45( 90)( 14) 
  16 Верхотин Евгений          Пермский край        I     130 2001 00:58:35   +06:15     16      25:21( 59)( 22)    0:46( 32)(  3)    1:13( 67)(  9)    2:15( 54)( 14)    1:25( 40)( 50)    1:24( 41)( 47)    1:13( 42)( 25)    2:08( 43)( 19)    1:49( 44)(  2)    1:32( 60)( 28)    3:59( 45)( 17)    1:19( 46)( 10)    2:13( 47)( 16)    5:55( 65)( 38)    1:03( 48)( 12)    0:57( 49)(  1)    1:30( 50)(  2)    1:28( 53)(  5)    0:41( 90)(  2) 
  17 Соколов Дмитрий           Кировская обл        КМС   179 2002 00:58:39   +06:19     17      26:25( 59)( 33)    1:23( 32)( 70)    1:10( 67)(  1)    2:13( 54)( 12)    1:06( 40)(  2)    1:05( 41)(  4)    1:08( 42)( 12)    2:00( 43)(  7)    2:00( 44)( 12)    1:28( 60)( 19)    3:43( 45)(  3)    1:22( 46)( 16)    2:07( 47)(  7)    4:38( 65)(  4)    1:04( 48)( 17)    1:02( 49)(  4)    2:02( 50)( 45)    1:34( 53)( 17)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  18 Мухин Матвей              Вологодская обл      I     170 2000 00:58:48   +06:28     18      23:54( 59)( 16)    0:49( 32)( 13)    1:13( 67)(  9)    2:09( 54)(  7)    1:11( 40)( 11)    1:07( 41)(  9)    1:37( 42)( 64)    2:16( 43)( 27)    2:11( 44)( 29)    1:38( 60)( 38)    4:00( 45)( 18)    1:22( 46)( 16)    2:24( 47)( 27)    5:58( 65)( 39)    1:08( 48)( 28)    1:08( 49)( 14)    1:50( 50)( 28)    1:44( 53)( 33)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  19 Хохлов Данила             г.Москва             КМС   134 2001 00:59:04   +06:44     19      23:22( 59)( 10)    0:50( 32)( 16)    1:18( 67)( 14)    2:26( 54)( 28)    1:13( 40)( 15)    1:08( 41)( 14)    1:18( 42)( 37)    2:04( 43)( 12)    2:29( 44)( 46)    1:26( 60)( 15)    4:00( 45)( 18)    1:24( 46)( 24)    2:31( 47)( 31)    6:09( 65)( 41)    1:30( 48)( 53)    1:16( 49)( 26)    1:47( 50)( 24)    1:47( 53)( 35)    0:43( 90)(  5) 
  20 Костин Иван               Пермский край        I     141 2002 01:00:00   +07:40     20      24:31( 59)( 18)    0:53( 32)( 29)    1:18( 67)( 14)    2:24( 54)( 25)    1:24( 40)( 45)    1:46( 41)( 71)    1:09( 42)( 14)    2:27( 43)( 37)    1:55( 44)(  6)    1:25( 60)( 13)    5:06( 45)( 52)    1:25( 46)( 26)    2:22( 47)( 26)    5:34( 65)( 22)    1:01( 48)(  8)    1:05( 49)( 10)    1:33( 50)(  7)    1:31( 53)( 13)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  21 Черных Михаил             г.Москва             I     155 2002 01:00:27   +08:07     21      25:33( 59)( 23)    0:52( 32)( 27)    1:18( 67)( 14)    2:23( 54)( 24)    1:17( 40)( 30)    1:28( 41)( 55)    1:18( 42)( 37)    2:15( 43)( 25)    2:06( 44)( 19)    1:23( 60)(  9)    4:16( 45)( 25)    1:22( 46)( 16)    2:21( 47)( 25)    5:49( 65)( 32)    1:11( 48)( 31)    1:03( 49)(  6)    1:41( 50)( 17)    1:35( 53)( 20)    0:47( 90)( 26) 
  22 Осипов Александр          г.Москва             I     177 2001 01:00:42   +08:22     22      25:59( 59)( 28)    1:01( 32)( 51)    1:18( 67)( 14)    4:30( 54)( 69)    1:24( 40)( 45)    1:09( 41)( 17)    1:12( 42)( 23)    1:59( 43)(  6)    2:14( 44)( 35)    1:18( 60)(  2)    3:40( 45)(  1)    1:22( 46)( 16)    2:09( 47)( 10)    4:37( 65)(  3)    1:03( 48)( 12)    1:02( 49)(  4)    2:02( 50)( 45)    1:33( 53)( 15)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  23 Березников Егор           Алтайский край       I     139 2002 01:00:59   +08:39     23      26:10( 59)( 29)    0:51( 32)( 21)    1:27( 67)( 38)    2:16( 54)( 17)    1:13( 40)( 15)    1:07( 41)(  9)    1:31( 42)( 58)    2:19( 43)( 30)    2:01( 44)( 13)    1:27( 60)( 17)    4:24( 45)( 30)    1:20( 46)( 11)    2:18( 47)( 19)    5:35( 65)( 24)    1:06( 48)( 22)    1:24( 49)( 35)    1:34( 50)( 11)    1:48( 53)( 37)    0:44( 90)(  7) 
  24 Кунин Иван                г.Москва             I     174 2002 01:01:52   +09:32     24      26:55( 59)( 38)    0:50( 32)( 16)    1:22( 67)( 23)    2:15( 54)( 14)    1:19( 40)( 36)    1:32( 41)( 61)    1:09( 42)( 14)    2:02( 43)(  9)    2:06( 44)( 19)    1:52( 60)( 52)    3:54( 45)( 14)    1:27( 46)( 32)    2:18( 47)( 19)    5:09( 65)( 14)    1:28( 48)( 51)    1:33( 49)( 45)    1:42( 50)( 18)    1:31( 53)( 13)    1:03( 90)( 63) 
  25 Санников Юрий             Пермский край        I     151 2002 01:01:55   +09:35     25      25:56( 59)( 27)    0:55( 32)( 35)    1:34( 67)( 47)    2:19( 54)( 21)    1:14( 40)( 19)    1:31( 41)( 59)    1:13( 42)( 25)    2:24( 43)( 34)    2:24( 44)( 44)    1:29( 60)( 23)    4:15( 45)( 24)    1:24( 46)( 24)    2:17( 47)( 18)    5:06( 65)( 12)    1:04( 48)( 17)    1:29( 49)( 41)    1:46( 50)( 22)    2:07( 53)( 50)    1:02( 90)( 61) 
  26 Творогов Максим           Нижегородская обл    КМС   161 2000 01:01:57   +09:37     26      26:14( 59)( 31)    0:50( 32)( 16)    1:25( 67)( 32)    2:21( 54)( 23)    1:16( 40)( 27)    1:19( 41)( 35)    1:09( 42)( 14)    2:06( 43)( 16)    2:34( 44)( 52)    1:28( 60)( 19)    5:29( 45)( 60)    1:26( 46)( 28)    2:26( 47)( 29)    5:20( 65)( 17)    0:59( 48)(  5)    1:08( 49)( 14)    1:36( 50)( 13)    1:30( 53)( 11)    0:56( 90)( 48) 
  27 Воронин Евгений           Челябинская обл      I     145 2000 01:02:29   +10:09     27      25:49( 59)( 24)    0:51( 32)( 21)    1:25( 67)( 32)    2:25( 54)( 27)    1:17( 40)( 30)    1:22( 41)( 43)    1:16( 42)( 33)    2:05( 43)( 14)    2:15( 44)( 37)    1:31( 60)( 26)    4:31( 45)( 36)    1:29( 46)( 34)    3:22( 47)( 62)    5:49( 65)( 32)    1:05( 48)( 20)    1:09( 49)( 16)    1:53( 50)( 34)    1:39( 53)( 28)    0:48( 90)( 28) 
  28 Токарев Максим            Саратовская обл      I     176 2001 01:02:47   +10:27     28      24:41( 59)( 20)    0:50( 32)( 16)    1:25( 67)( 32)    2:18( 54)( 20)    1:17( 40)( 30)    1:31( 41)( 59)    1:12( 42)( 23)    1:58( 43)(  4)    2:21( 44)( 43)    1:46( 60)( 48)    3:52( 45)( 12)    1:26( 46)( 28)    2:16( 47)( 17)    8:40( 65)( 68)    1:21( 48)( 46)    1:12( 49)( 17)    1:52( 50)( 33)    1:36( 53)( 22)    0:50( 90)( 35) 
  29 Ягубцев Павел             Алтайский край       I     167 2000 01:02:51   +10:31     29      26:52( 59)( 36)    1:05( 32)( 60)    1:25( 67)( 32)    2:27( 54)( 29)    1:13( 40)( 15)    1:09( 41)( 17)    1:22( 42)( 48)    2:18( 43)( 29)    2:12( 44)( 34)    1:36( 60)( 37)    3:54( 45)( 14)    1:26( 46)( 28)    2:19( 47)( 22)    5:36( 65)( 25)    1:06( 48)( 22)    1:25( 49)( 36)    1:43( 50)( 19)    2:17( 53)( 55)    1:01( 90)( 58) 
  30 Андрос Пётр               Московская обл       КМС   144 2000 01:03:06   +10:46     30      26:50( 59)( 35)    0:53( 32)( 29)    1:23( 67)( 26)    2:27( 54)( 29)    1:15( 40)( 22)    1:12( 41)( 22)    1:08( 42)( 12)    2:15( 43)( 25)    2:07( 44)( 23)    1:35( 60)( 35)    4:14( 45)( 23)    1:31( 46)( 39)    2:35( 47)( 35)    5:50( 65)( 35)    1:07( 48)( 25)    1:34( 49)( 48)    1:51( 50)( 32)    1:49( 53)( 41)    1:05( 90)( 64) 
  31 Снопко Андрей             г.Москва             I     152 2001 01:03:43   +11:23     31      26:12( 59)( 30)    0:56( 32)( 39)    1:24( 67)( 29)    2:51( 54)( 50)    1:21( 40)( 41)    1:13( 41)( 24)    1:16( 42)( 33)    2:24( 43)( 34)    2:18( 44)( 40)    1:26( 60)( 15)    4:13( 45)( 21)    1:26( 46)( 28)    3:01( 47)( 54)    5:47( 65)( 30)    1:13( 48)( 35)    1:48( 49)( 58)    1:50( 50)( 28)    1:49( 53)( 41)    0:49( 90)( 33) 
  32 Амеличев Константин       г.Москва             КМС   157 2002 01:03:53   +11:33     32      23:46( 59)( 14)    0:51( 32)( 21)    1:18( 67)( 14)    2:17( 54)( 18)    1:15( 40)( 22)    1:12( 41)( 22)    1:41( 42)( 68)    2:12( 43)( 24)    2:02( 44)( 14)    1:28( 60)( 19)    9:08( 45)( 75)    1:28( 46)( 33)    2:20( 47)( 24)    5:47( 65)( 30)    1:10( 48)( 30)    1:26( 49)( 38)    1:50( 50)( 28)    1:28( 53)(  5)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  33 Сорокин Даниил            Челябинская обл      I     150 2002 01:04:13   +11:53     33      27:11( 59)( 39)    1:30( 32)( 72)    1:23( 67)( 26)    2:28( 54)( 32)    1:20( 40)( 38)    1:34( 41)( 63)    1:19( 42)( 41)    2:25( 43)( 36)    2:06( 44)( 19)    1:41( 60)( 41)    4:25( 45)( 31)    1:29( 46)( 34)    2:53( 47)( 49)    5:38( 65)( 27)    1:08( 48)( 28)    1:12( 49)( 17)    1:44( 50)( 21)    1:35( 53)( 20)    0:48( 90)( 28) 
  34 Гетманский Сергей         Нижегородская обл    I     156 2001 01:04:35   +12:15     34      26:37( 59)( 34)    0:54( 32)( 31)    1:24( 67)( 29)    2:40( 54)( 41)    1:27( 40)( 52)    1:14( 41)( 27)    1:15( 42)( 30)    2:40( 43)( 49)    2:07( 44)( 23)    1:35( 60)( 35)    4:25( 45)( 31)    1:29( 46)( 34)    2:39( 47)( 39)    6:20( 65)( 43)    1:07( 48)( 25)    1:20( 49)( 32)    2:06( 50)( 49)    1:57( 53)( 45)    0:52( 90)( 37) 
  35 Гутров Роман              Челябинская обл      I     122 2001 01:04:54   +12:34     35      25:49( 59)( 24)    0:58( 32)( 43)    1:30( 67)( 43)    2:37( 54)( 38)    1:19( 40)( 36)    1:20( 41)( 37)    1:13( 42)( 25)    2:54( 43)( 62)    2:20( 44)( 42)    1:32( 60)( 28)    4:31( 45)( 36)    1:30( 46)( 37)    2:45( 47)( 46)    5:45( 65)( 29)    1:03( 48)( 12)    1:48( 49)( 58)    2:17( 50)( 55)    2:08( 53)( 51)    1:10( 90)( 67) 
  36 Солодейников Фёдор        г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС   165 2000 01:05:01   +12:41     36      26:24( 59)( 32)    0:52( 32)( 27)    1:23( 67)( 26)    3:38( 54)( 68)    1:18( 40)( 33)    1:13( 41)( 24)    1:15( 42)( 30)    2:31( 43)( 39)    1:57( 44)( 10)    1:45( 60)( 45)    5:21( 45)( 58)    1:25( 46)( 26)    2:31( 47)( 31)    5:34( 65)( 22)    1:14( 48)( 36)    1:30( 49)( 42)    1:58( 50)( 41)    1:48( 53)( 37)    1:01( 90)( 58) 
  37 Попов Кирилл              Вологодская обл      I     143 2000 01:05:16   +12:56     37      26:52( 59)( 36)    0:55( 32)( 35)    1:24( 67)( 29)    2:31( 54)( 35)    1:18( 40)( 33)    1:24( 41)( 47)    1:18( 42)( 37)    2:33( 43)( 42)    2:11( 44)( 29)    1:32( 60)( 28)    4:30( 45)( 35)    1:30( 46)( 37)    2:25( 47)( 28)    7:15( 65)( 57)    1:36( 48)( 61)    1:07( 49)( 11)    1:50( 50)( 28)    1:44( 53)( 33)    0:53( 90)( 41) 
  38 Васильев Кирилл           г.Санкт-Петербург    I     142 2001 01:06:20   +14:00     38      27:57( 59)( 45)    0:55( 32)( 35)    1:26( 67)( 37)    2:30( 54)( 34)    1:16( 40)( 27)    1:17( 41)( 29)    1:26( 42)( 52)    2:32( 43)( 41)    2:09( 44)( 27)    1:33( 60)( 32)    4:22( 45)( 29)    1:31( 46)( 39)    2:37( 47)( 36)    7:12( 65)( 56)    1:34( 48)( 59)    1:12( 49)( 17)    1:48( 50)( 26)    1:43( 53)( 32)    0:53( 90)( 41) 
  39 Вахитов Иван              г.Санкт-Петербург    I     149 2002 01:06:33   +14:13     39      27:33( 59)( 43)    0:54( 32)( 31)    1:18( 67)( 14)    3:01( 54)( 56)    1:15( 40)( 22)    1:30( 41)( 57)    4:01( 42)( 76)    2:57( 43)( 63)    2:03( 44)( 18)    1:24( 60)( 12)    4:17( 45)( 26)    1:22( 46)( 16)    2:27( 47)( 30)    5:49( 65)( 32)    1:06( 48)( 22)    1:03( 49)(  6)    1:47( 50)( 24)    1:33( 53)( 15)    0:45( 90)( 14) 
  40 Коржев Михаил             Пермский край        I     103 2002 01:06:51   +14:31     40      28:28( 59)( 52)    0:47( 32)(  5)    1:22( 67)( 23)    2:42( 54)( 44)    1:23( 40)( 43)    1:07( 41)(  9)    1:33( 42)( 59)    2:35( 43)( 44)    2:11( 44)( 29)    1:28( 60)( 19)    4:51( 45)( 46)    1:40( 46)( 49)    3:22( 47)( 62)    6:08( 65)( 40)    1:19( 48)( 41)    1:16( 49)( 26)    1:53( 50)( 34)    1:37( 53)( 24)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  41 Новиков Вениамин          г.Москва             I     138 2002 01:06:52   +14:32     41      27:15( 59)( 40)    0:54( 32)( 31)    1:36( 67)( 52)    2:24( 54)( 25)    1:23( 40)( 43)    1:19( 41)( 35)    1:15( 42)( 30)    2:28( 43)( 38)    2:18( 44)( 40)    1:30( 60)( 24)    5:47( 45)( 66)    1:42( 46)( 51)    2:31( 47)( 31)    6:40( 65)( 48)    1:19( 48)( 41)    1:31( 49)( 44)    2:05( 50)( 48)    1:38( 53)( 26)    0:52( 90)( 37) 
  42 Балаев Василий            г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС   182 2001 01:06:56   +14:36     42      27:21( 59)( 41)    0:59( 32)( 45)    1:41( 67)( 54)    2:41( 54)( 43)    1:29( 40)( 55)    1:47( 41)( 73)    1:14( 42)( 28)    2:43( 43)( 56)    2:32( 44)( 49)    1:33( 60)( 32)    4:27( 45)( 34)    1:48( 46)( 58)    2:31( 47)( 31)    5:50( 65)( 35)    1:12( 48)( 32)    1:15( 49)( 24)    1:55( 50)( 37)    2:47( 53)( 67)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  43 Купцов Павел              Московская обл       I     166 2002 01:07:16   +14:56     43      27:58( 59)( 46)    0:49( 32)( 13)    1:20( 67)( 21)    2:15( 54)( 14)    1:13( 40)( 15)    1:27( 41)( 54)    1:23( 42)( 49)    2:37( 43)( 46)    2:07( 44)( 23)    1:56( 60)( 60)    4:13( 45)( 21)    1:33( 46)( 41)    3:10( 47)( 60)    5:51( 65)( 37)    1:17( 48)( 39)    1:17( 49)( 28)    2:56( 50)( 64)    2:25( 53)( 61)    1:02( 90)( 61) 
  44 Ковалев Евгений           Московская обл       I     173 2001 01:07:44   +15:24     44      28:02( 59)( 47)    0:55( 32)( 35)    1:29( 67)( 40)    2:49( 54)( 47)    1:18( 40)( 33)    1:17( 41)( 29)    1:19( 42)( 41)    2:19( 43)( 30)    2:28( 44)( 45)    1:43( 60)( 43)    4:35( 45)( 40)    1:43( 46)( 53)    2:43( 47)( 45)    6:55( 65)( 51)    1:12( 48)( 32)    1:21( 49)( 34)    2:13( 50)( 54)    1:40( 53)( 29)    1:16( 90)( 69) 
  45 Хуснияров Булат           Респ. Башкортостан   I     110 2002 01:07:56   +15:36     45      27:46( 59)( 44)    0:58( 32)( 43)    1:29( 67)( 40)    2:38( 54)( 39)    1:24( 40)( 45)    1:20( 41)( 37)    1:18( 42)( 37)    2:34( 43)( 43)    2:35( 44)( 54)    1:46( 60)( 48)    5:56( 45)( 69)    1:36( 46)( 42)    2:39( 47)( 39)    6:17( 65)( 42)    1:20( 48)( 44)    1:17( 49)( 28)    1:58( 50)( 41)    1:50( 53)( 43)    0:48( 90)( 28) 
  46 Шведов Дмитрий            г.Москва             КМС   140 2001 01:08:13   +15:53     46      28:41( 59)( 53)    1:00( 32)( 47)    2:03( 67)( 69)    3:00( 54)( 54)    1:15( 40)( 22)    1:18( 41)( 32)    1:10( 42)( 17)    2:31( 43)( 39)    2:06( 44)( 19)    1:52( 60)( 52)    4:18( 45)( 27)    1:38( 46)( 46)    2:37( 47)( 36)    7:11( 65)( 55)    1:39( 48)( 68)    1:18( 49)( 30)    1:49( 50)( 27)    1:37( 53)( 24)    0:46( 90)( 17) 
  47 Таскаев Максим            Красноярский край    I     106 2000 01:08:21   +16:01     47      24:48( 59)( 21)    0:48( 32)(  7)    3:20( 67)( 74)    2:40( 54)( 41)    1:42( 40)( 65)    1:09( 41)( 17)    1:19( 42)( 41)    5:18( 43)( 74)    2:15( 44)( 37)    1:27( 60)( 17)    4:04( 45)( 20)    1:20( 46)( 11)    2:41( 47)( 43)    5:37( 65)( 26)    1:23( 48)( 48)    2:14( 49)( 68)    3:17( 50)( 70)    1:48( 53)( 37)    0:47( 90)( 26) 
  48 Карабанов Никита          Нижегородская обл    I     175 2000 01:09:26   +17:06     48      28:03( 59)( 48)    0:54( 32)( 31)    1:29( 67)( 40)    2:42( 54)( 44)    1:20( 40)( 38)    1:16( 41)( 28)    1:19( 42)( 41)    2:17( 43)( 28)    2:37( 44)( 57)    5:11( 60)( 71)    4:37( 45)( 42)    1:42( 46)( 51)    2:39( 47)( 39)    5:33( 65)( 21)    1:15( 48)( 38)    1:18( 49)( 30)    2:11( 50)( 51)    1:42( 53)( 31)    0:54( 90)( 44) 
  49 Бычков Даниил             Вологодская обл      I     148 2000 01:09:48   +17:28     49      28:11( 59)( 50)    1:18( 32)( 68)    1:42( 67)( 56)    2:28( 54)( 32)    1:20( 40)( 38)    1:21( 41)( 41)    1:19( 42)( 41)    2:50( 43)( 59)    2:34( 44)( 52)    1:39( 60)( 39)    4:48( 45)( 45)    1:41( 46)( 50)    2:41( 47)( 43)    7:23( 65)( 58)    1:32( 48)( 56)    1:30( 49)( 42)    2:00( 50)( 44)    2:08( 53)( 51)    0:58( 90)( 53) 
  50 Ершов Максим              Вологодская обл      I     120 2002 01:11:33   +19:13     50      29:27( 59)( 55)    1:04( 32)( 57)    1:28( 67)( 39)    2:52( 54)( 51)    1:26( 40)( 51)    1:17( 41)( 29)    1:33( 42)( 59)    2:40( 43)( 49)    2:31( 44)( 48)    1:55( 60)( 56)    5:41( 45)( 65)    1:55( 46)( 62)    2:55( 47)( 50)    6:39( 65)( 47)    1:18( 48)( 40)    1:27( 49)( 39)    1:57( 50)( 40)    2:09( 53)( 53)    0:52( 90)( 37) 
  51 Казаков Сергей            Московская обл       I     133 2001 01:11:52   +19:32     51      28:05( 59)( 49)    1:00( 32)( 47)    1:34( 67)( 47)    2:50( 54)( 49)    1:35( 40)( 60)    1:11( 41)( 20)    1:14( 42)( 28)    2:51( 43)( 60)    2:49( 44)( 62)    2:00( 60)( 64)    4:25( 45)( 31)    1:36( 46)( 42)    2:46( 47)( 47)    9:53( 65)( 71)    1:40( 48)( 69)    1:37( 49)( 50)    1:56( 50)( 39)    1:38( 53)( 26)    0:48( 90)( 28) 
  52 Малышев Михаил            Нижегородская обл    I     107 2000 01:12:27   +20:07     52      29:06( 59)( 54)    1:00( 32)( 47)    1:31( 67)( 46)    3:05( 54)( 58)    1:31( 40)( 57)    1:25( 41)( 49)    1:11( 42)( 21)    2:21( 43)( 33)    3:31( 44)( 70)    2:15( 60)( 66)    4:33( 45)( 38)    1:45( 46)( 56)    2:51( 47)( 48)    7:26( 65)( 60)    1:28( 48)( 51)    1:38( 49)( 51)    1:58( 50)( 41)    2:36( 53)( 66)    0:51( 90)( 36) 
  53 Кобликов Дмитрий          Кировская обл        КМС   147 2000 01:12:49   +20:29     53      28:19( 59)( 51)    1:09( 32)( 64)    1:46( 67)( 61)    2:36( 54)( 37)    1:24( 40)( 45)    1:18( 41)( 32)    1:16( 42)( 33)    2:43( 43)( 56)    2:40( 44)( 59)    1:55( 60)( 56)    5:04( 45)( 49)    1:38( 46)( 46)    3:07( 47)( 57)    6:33( 65)( 45)    3:38( 48)( 73)    2:01( 49)( 64)    2:11( 50)( 51)    1:48( 53)( 37)    1:17( 90)( 70) 
  54 Сновский Максим           г.Москва             I     131 2001 01:13:05   +20:45     54      29:35( 59)( 56)    1:04( 32)( 57)    1:57( 67)( 68)    2:59( 54)( 53)    1:39( 40)( 64)    1:25( 41)( 49)    1:27( 42)( 54)    2:36( 43)( 45)    2:35( 44)( 54)    1:46( 60)( 48)    4:59( 45)( 48)    1:44( 46)( 55)    3:12( 47)( 61)    7:10( 65)( 54)    1:30( 48)( 53)    1:36( 49)( 49)    2:18( 50)( 56)    2:05( 53)( 49)    1:00( 90)( 57) 
  55 Шубин Евгений             г.Москва             I     127 2001 01:14:03   +21:43     55      30:42( 59)( 60)    1:00( 32)( 47)    1:22( 67)( 23)    2:49( 54)( 47)    1:27( 40)( 52)    1:18( 41)( 32)    2:31( 42)( 73)    2:40( 43)( 49)    2:11( 44)( 29)    2:46( 60)( 68)    4:39( 45)( 43)    1:46( 46)( 57)    2:55( 47)( 50)    7:01( 65)( 52)    1:20( 48)( 44)    1:38( 49)( 51)    2:20( 50)( 57)    2:29( 53)( 63)    0:44( 90)(  7) 
  56 Беляков Михаил            Тамбовская обл       КМС   158 2002 01:15:18   +22:58     56      24:34( 59)( 19)    1:18( 32)( 68)    1:56( 67)( 67)    3:22( 54)( 65)    1:32( 40)( 58)    1:35( 41)( 66)    1:37( 42)( 64)    4:30( 43)( 73)    3:03( 44)( 65)    1:57( 60)( 63)    5:30( 45)( 61)    2:05( 46)( 67)    3:46( 47)( 73)    7:56( 65)( 64)    1:37( 48)( 64)    2:01( 49)( 64)    2:58( 50)( 66)    2:26( 53)( 62)    1:08( 90)( 66) 
  57 Калитеевский Евгений      г.Москва             I     102 2001 01:15:52   +23:32     57      30:47( 59)( 62)    0:56( 32)( 39)    2:10( 67)( 71)    2:34( 54)( 36)    6:39( 40)( 75)    1:40( 41)( 68)    1:10( 42)( 17)    1:58( 43)(  4)    2:11( 44)( 29)    1:47( 60)( 51)    4:18( 45)( 27)    1:43( 46)( 53)    3:41( 47)( 70)    5:25( 65)( 19)    1:47( 48)( 71)    1:28( 49)( 40)    1:46( 50)( 22)    2:24( 53)( 60)    0:52( 90)( 37) 
  58 Венков Евгений            Нижегородская обл    I     137 2000 01:17:36   +25:16     58      33:36( 59)( 70)    1:02( 32)( 52)    1:51( 67)( 64)    3:09( 54)( 60)    1:35( 40)( 60)    1:29( 41)( 56)    1:25( 42)( 50)    2:38( 43)( 47)    2:50( 44)( 63)    1:55( 60)( 56)    5:20( 45)( 57)    2:03( 46)( 66)    3:06( 47)( 56)    6:53( 65)( 50)    1:25( 48)( 50)    2:03( 49)( 66)    2:04( 50)( 47)    1:54( 53)( 44)    0:48( 90)( 28) 
  59 Тащилин Никита            г.Москва             КМС   104 2001 01:18:29   +26:09     59      30:46( 59)( 61)    0:57( 32)( 42)    1:35( 67)( 51)    3:00( 54)( 54)    1:30( 40)( 56)    1:22( 41)( 43)    1:20( 42)( 46)    2:52( 43)( 61)    2:43( 44)( 61)    6:45( 60)( 74)    4:36( 45)( 41)    1:49( 46)( 60)    3:27( 47)( 65)    6:35( 65)( 46)    1:22( 48)( 47)    1:55( 49)( 63)    2:12( 50)( 53)    2:21( 53)( 57)    0:59( 90)( 55) 
  60 Тюменцев Егор             Алтайский край       I     124 2000 01:19:58   +27:38     60      30:27( 59)( 57)    0:49( 32)( 13)    4:54( 67)( 75)    2:38( 54)( 39)    1:15( 40)( 22)    1:22( 41)( 43)    1:39( 42)( 66)    2:07( 43)( 17)    3:04( 44)( 66)    6:05( 60)( 72)    4:34( 45)( 39)    1:36( 46)( 42)    2:39( 47)( 39)    7:35( 65)( 62)    1:14( 48)( 36)    1:49( 49)( 60)    2:10( 50)( 50)    2:21( 53)( 57)    1:12( 90)( 68) 
  61 Гендель Артемий           г.Санкт-Петербург    I     101 2000 01:20:04   +27:44     61      32:00( 59)( 64)    1:08( 32)( 63)    1:48( 67)( 63)    3:03( 54)( 57)    1:38( 40)( 63)    1:25( 41)( 49)    1:27( 42)( 54)    2:40( 43)( 49)    2:36( 44)( 56)    1:56( 60)( 60)    5:15( 45)( 56)    1:56( 46)( 63)    3:44( 47)( 71)    8:49( 65)( 69)    1:38( 48)( 66)    1:25( 49)( 36)    3:09( 50)( 67)    3:02( 53)( 70)    0:58( 90)( 53) 
  62 Андреев Иван              г.Москва             I     109 2001 01:20:25   +28:05     62      32:08( 59)( 65)    1:03( 32)( 54)    1:43( 67)( 57)    3:31( 54)( 66)    1:28( 40)( 54)    1:23( 41)( 46)    1:28( 42)( 56)    3:50( 43)( 69)    3:12( 44)( 67)    1:54( 60)( 55)    5:05( 45)( 51)    2:08( 46)( 70)    2:59( 47)( 52)    7:41( 65)( 63)    1:36( 48)( 61)    3:16( 49)( 72)    2:44( 50)( 60)    1:58( 53)( 46)    0:53( 90)( 41) 
  63 Трунин Александр          Владимирская обл     I     126 2002 01:22:05   +29:45     63      32:31( 59)( 66)    1:03( 32)( 54)    1:45( 67)( 59)    4:55( 54)( 71)    1:42( 40)( 65)    1:32( 41)( 61)    1:34( 42)( 61)    3:00( 43)( 66)    2:39( 44)( 58)    2:08( 60)( 65)    5:59( 45)( 70)    2:31( 46)( 73)    3:08( 47)( 59)    7:02( 65)( 53)    1:34( 48)( 59)    1:41( 49)( 53)    3:09( 50)( 67)    2:48( 53)( 68)    0:56( 90)( 48) 
  64 Козляк Тимофей            г.Санкт-Петербург    II    105 2001 01:24:24   +32:04     64      36:05( 59)( 72)    1:11( 32)( 66)    1:51( 67)( 64)    3:13( 54)( 62)    1:37( 40)( 62)    1:55( 41)( 74)    1:34( 42)( 61)    3:51( 43)( 70)    2:41( 44)( 60)    1:52( 60)( 52)    5:32( 45)( 62)    1:54( 46)( 61)    3:32( 47)( 68)    8:20( 65)( 67)    1:23( 48)( 48)    1:47( 49)( 57)    2:46( 50)( 61)    1:59( 53)( 47)    0:55( 90)( 47) 
  65 Загороднев Егор           г.Москва             I     119 2002 01:24:49   +32:29     65      30:31( 59)( 58)    1:02( 32)( 52)    1:30( 67)( 43)    2:54( 54)( 52)    1:24( 40)( 45)    1:21( 41)( 41)    1:29( 42)( 57)    2:40( 43)( 49)    2:32( 44)( 49)    1:56( 60)( 60)    6:24( 45)( 72)    2:05( 46)( 67)    3:29( 47)( 66)   14:33( 65)( 74)    1:30( 48)( 53)    2:11( 49)( 67)    2:57( 50)( 65)    2:30( 53)( 64)    1:22( 90)( 71) 
  66 Кротков Данила            г.Москва             I     113 2002 01:25:48   +33:28     66      32:39( 59)( 68)    1:09( 32)( 64)    1:45( 67)( 59)    3:21( 54)( 64)    1:49( 40)( 70)    1:30( 41)( 57)    1:25( 42)( 50)    2:59( 43)( 65)    4:55( 44)( 74)    1:43( 60)( 43)    5:52( 45)( 68)    2:02( 46)( 65)    3:29( 47)( 66)   10:10( 65)( 73)    1:40( 48)( 69)    1:46( 49)( 56)    3:18( 50)( 72)    2:57( 53)( 69)    0:49( 90)( 33) 
  67 Болденков Дмитрий         г.Москва             I     129 2000 01:26:12   +33:52     67      31:46( 59)( 63)    1:05( 32)( 60)    1:41( 67)( 54)    5:22( 54)( 74)    1:46( 40)( 68)    1:34( 41)( 63)    1:57( 42)( 71)    2:46( 43)( 58)    2:51( 44)( 64)    1:45( 60)( 45)    6:11( 45)( 71)    2:10( 46)( 72)    3:07( 47)( 57)    7:23( 65)( 58)    1:19( 48)( 41)    2:19( 49)( 70)    3:17( 50)( 70)    6:31( 53)( 73)    0:56( 90)( 48) 
  68 Хробостов Алексей         г.Москва             II    121 2002 01:26:18   +33:58     68      37:11( 59)( 73)    1:15( 32)( 67)    1:39( 67)( 53)    3:10( 54)( 61)    4:08( 40)( 74)    1:26( 41)( 53)    1:26( 42)( 52)    2:40( 43)( 49)    2:30( 44)( 47)    1:45( 60)( 45)    5:04( 45)( 49)    1:36( 46)( 42)    3:45( 47)( 72)    8:12( 65)( 65)    1:37( 48)( 64)    1:41( 49)( 53)    2:46( 50)( 61)    2:23( 53)( 59)    1:35( 90)( 72) 
  69 Сафронов Даниил           Владимирская обл     I     172 2000 01:26:41   +34:21     69      32:35( 59)( 67)    1:04( 32)( 57)    1:51( 67)( 64)    3:08( 54)( 59)    7:00( 40)( 76)    1:34( 41)( 63)    1:40( 42)( 67)    3:05( 43)( 67)    3:16( 44)( 68)    2:16( 60)( 67)    5:51( 45)( 67)    1:56( 46)( 63)    2:59( 47)( 52)    6:52( 65)( 49)    1:38( 48)( 66)    2:15( 49)( 69)    2:42( 50)( 59)    2:02( 53)( 48)    2:25( 90)( 73) 
  70 Покрин Никита             Московская обл       II    116 2002 01:28:02   +35:42     70      35:03( 59)( 71)    2:07( 32)( 76)    1:46( 67)( 61)    3:18( 54)( 63)    2:18( 40)( 71)    1:41( 41)( 70)    1:41( 42)( 68)    3:48( 43)( 68)    2:32( 44)( 49)    2:55( 60)( 69)    5:27( 45)( 59)    2:06( 46)( 69)    3:33( 47)( 69)    7:33( 65)( 61)    1:33( 48)( 57)    1:54( 49)( 62)    3:11( 50)( 69)    4:08( 53)( 72)    1:01( 90)( 58) 
  71 Хохряков Артем            Пермский край        I     108 2002 01:28:03   +35:43     71      27:28( 59)( 42)    0:51( 32)( 21)    1:34( 67)( 47)    4:30( 54)( 69)    1:16( 40)( 27)    1:40( 41)( 68)    2:06( 42)( 72)    2:41( 43)( 55)    9:27( 44)( 75)    6:21( 60)( 73)    5:14( 45)( 55)    2:39( 46)( 74)    3:01( 47)( 54)    9:53( 65)( 71)    1:33( 48)( 57)    1:43( 49)( 55)    2:29( 50)( 58)    2:13( 53)( 54)    0:59( 90)( 55) 
  72 Кошелев Дмитрий           г.Москва             I     125 2001 01:29:34   +37:14     72      33:26( 59)( 69)    1:24( 32)( 71)    1:43( 67)( 57)    6:11( 54)( 75)    1:46( 40)( 68)    1:35( 41)( 66)    1:36( 42)( 63)    5:46( 43)( 75)    4:05( 44)( 72)    1:55( 60)( 56)    5:34( 45)( 63)    1:48( 46)( 58)    3:22( 47)( 62)    8:19( 65)( 66)    1:36( 48)( 61)    2:44( 49)( 71)    2:49( 50)( 63)    2:31( 53)( 65)    0:56( 90)( 48) 
  73 Дёма Максим               Нижегородская обл    I     112 2002 02:01:53   +09:33     73      38:02( 59)( 74)    1:44( 32)( 74)    5:07( 67)( 76)   10:59( 54)( 76)    1:42( 40)( 65)    1:46( 41)( 71)    1:43( 42)( 70)    4:14( 43)( 71)    3:38( 44)( 71)    8:51( 60)( 75)    6:49( 45)( 73)    2:09( 46)( 71)    3:46( 47)( 73)    9:36( 65)( 70)    2:05( 48)( 72)   10:28( 49)( 73)    3:43( 50)( 73)    3:51( 53)( 71)    1:07( 90)( 65) 
  74 Горшков Кирилл            г.Москва             II    111 2002 п.п.2.6.10                   53:55( 59)( 76)    1:55( 32)( 75)    3:05( 67)( 73)    4:57( 54)( 72)    2:39( 40)( 72)    2:53( 41)( 76)    2:59( 42)( 75) 
  75 Житний Григорий           г.Москва             II    117 2002 п.п.2.6.10                   46:46( 59)( 75)    1:40( 32)( 73)    2:58( 67)( 72)    5:15( 54)( 73)    3:32( 40)( 73)    2:04( 41)( 75)    2:36( 42)( 74)    4:16( 43)( 72)    4:15( 44)( 73)    3:19( 60)( 70)    8:46( 45)( 74)    3:07( 46)( 75) 
  76 Лаптев Илья               Кировская обл        КМС   135 2000 п.п.2.6.10                 
  77 Пушкарев Арсений          Нижегородская обл    I     146 2000 п.п.2.6.10                   30:41( 59)( 59)    0:59( 32)( 45)    1:34( 67)( 47)    2:42( 54)( 44)    1:32( 40)( 58)    1:20( 41)( 37)    1:20( 42)( 46)    2:58( 43)( 64)    2:14( 44)( 35)    1:39( 60)( 39)    4:43( 45)( 44)    1:38( 46)( 46)    2:38( 47)( 38)    6:25( 65)( 44) 

Ж17, 14 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 63)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 42)       5( 59)       6( 32)       7( 44)       8( 60)       9( 56)      10( 46)      11( 64)      12( 53)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Ермолаева Варвара         Пермский край        КМС   359 2001 00:44:28   +00:00      1      16:38( 63)(  1)    3:12( 40)(  6)    1:16( 41)(  2)    1:14( 42)(  2)    3:20( 59)(  2)    0:52( 32)(  1)    2:47( 44)( 38)    1:22( 60)(  1)    4:37( 56)(  2)    1:27( 46)(  1)    2:10( 64)(  1)    3:21( 53)(  1)    1:03( 61)(  1)    0:46( 90)(  3) 
   2 Никанорова Полина         Вологодская обл      КМС   355 2000 00:45:45   +01:17      2      18:08( 63)(  4)    3:02( 40)(  2)    1:19( 41)(  6)    1:17( 42)(  5)    3:22( 59)(  3)    0:57( 32)(  5)    1:57( 44)(  1)    1:38( 60)(  6)    4:40( 56)(  3)    1:27( 46)(  1)    2:14( 64)(  2)    3:26( 53)(  3)    1:05( 61)(  2)    0:46( 90)(  3) 
   3 Серебрякова Дарья         Респ. Башкортостан   КМС   340 2000 00:47:14   +02:46      3      16:52( 63)(  2)    3:27( 40)( 22)    1:49( 41)( 34)    1:09( 42)(  1)    3:16( 59)(  1)    0:53( 32)(  3)    1:57( 44)(  1)    1:29( 60)(  2)    4:33( 56)(  1)    1:28( 46)(  3)    4:09( 64)( 51)    3:22( 53)(  2)    1:07( 61)(  4)    1:20( 90)( 53) 
   4 Щукина Анастасия          Пермский край        I     356 2001 00:47:31   +03:03      4      17:50( 63)(  3)    3:07( 40)(  3)    1:23( 41)( 12)    1:21( 42)( 11)    3:40( 59)(  7)    1:01( 32)( 11)    2:09( 44)(  3)    1:37( 60)(  4)    5:17( 56)( 21)    1:39( 46)(  9)    2:32( 64)( 10)    3:38( 53)(  5)    1:10( 61)(  5)    0:44( 90)(  1) 
   5 Романова Анастасия        г.Москва             КМС   352 2000 00:48:54   +04:26      5      18:20( 63)(  5)    3:01( 40)(  1)    1:18( 41)(  4)    1:14( 42)(  2)    3:38( 59)(  6)    0:53( 32)(  3)    2:14( 44)(  7)    2:02( 60)( 39)    5:00( 56)( 13)    1:42( 46)( 13)    2:20( 64)(  3)    3:41( 53)(  7)    2:17( 61)( 48)    0:48( 90)(  6) 
   6 Шахова Дарья              Вологодская обл      I     315 2000 00:50:36   +06:08      6      19:17( 63)( 15)    3:22( 40)( 14)    1:15( 41)(  1)    1:42( 42)( 40)    4:24( 59)( 30)    0:52( 32)(  1)    2:14( 44)(  7)    1:38( 60)(  6)    4:54( 56)(  8)    1:36( 46)(  5)    2:42( 64)( 15)    4:01( 53)( 17)    1:22( 61)( 23)    0:54( 90)( 21) 
   7 Аксенова Алена            г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС   350 2001 00:50:47   +06:19      7      19:10( 63)( 14)    3:17( 40)( 10)    1:30( 41)( 23)    1:21( 42)( 11)    4:08( 59)( 22)    1:00( 32)(  9)    2:16( 44)( 14)    1:38( 60)(  6)    4:57( 56)( 11)    1:45( 46)( 20)    2:33( 64)( 11)    3:55( 53)( 13)    2:07( 61)( 45)    0:44( 90)(  1) 
   8 Баландина Вероника        Респ. Башкортостан   I     304 2002 00:51:34   +07:06      8      20:07( 63)( 21)    3:23( 40)( 15)    1:37( 41)( 29)    1:20( 42)(  9)    3:50( 59)( 10)    1:01( 32)( 11)    2:14( 44)(  7)    1:42( 60)( 11)    5:39( 56)( 31)    1:40( 46)( 10)    2:34( 64)( 12)    3:47( 53)(  9)    1:20( 61)( 21)    0:53( 90)( 18) 
   9 Моисеева Татьяна          Московская обл       КМС   357 2000 00:51:48   +07:20      9      18:45( 63)(  9)    3:15( 40)(  8)    1:36( 41)( 28)    1:22( 42)( 16)    3:58( 59)( 14)    1:07( 32)( 26)    2:15( 44)( 12)    1:41( 60)(  9)    4:52( 56)(  7)    1:43( 46)( 15)    2:24( 64)(  4)    4:01( 53)( 17)    3:29( 61)( 54)    0:54( 90)( 21) 
  10 Сулима Мария              Нижегородская обл    I     345 2002 00:51:58   +07:30     10      19:08( 63)( 13)    3:33( 40)( 25)    1:30( 41)( 23)    1:35( 42)( 32)    5:14( 59)( 48)    1:02( 32)( 15)    2:15( 44)( 12)    1:58( 60)( 32)    4:47( 56)(  4)    1:43( 46)( 15)    2:42( 64)( 15)    4:05( 53)( 22)    1:13( 61)(  8)    0:50( 90)( 10) 
  11 Егорова Екатерина         г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС   323 2001 00:52:01   +07:33     11      19:07( 63)( 12)    3:25( 40)( 19)    1:57( 41)( 43)    1:25( 42)( 18)    4:37( 59)( 38)    1:07( 32)( 26)    2:21( 44)( 20)    1:45( 60)( 15)    5:10( 56)( 18)    1:50( 46)( 28)    2:45( 64)( 25)    4:04( 53)( 20)    1:14( 61)(  9)    0:48( 90)(  6) 
  12 Сокольская Ульяна         Респ. Татарстан      КМС   326 2000 00:52:26   +07:58     12      19:20( 63)( 16)    3:25( 40)( 19)    1:51( 41)( 36)    1:33( 42)( 28)    3:56( 59)( 13)    1:00( 32)(  9)    2:37( 44)( 32)    1:59( 60)( 35)    5:03( 56)( 14)    1:44( 46)( 18)    3:07( 64)( 38)    3:58( 53)( 15)    1:39( 61)( 35)    0:46( 90)(  3) 
  13 Бакланова Татьяна         г.Москва             КМС   346 2001 00:52:32   +08:04     13      19:35( 63)( 17)    3:20( 40)( 12)    1:26( 41)( 17)    1:19( 42)(  8)    4:15( 59)( 24)    1:05( 32)( 21)    2:16( 44)( 14)    1:57( 60)( 31)    5:34( 56)( 30)    1:56( 46)( 38)    2:56( 64)( 34)    4:11( 53)( 26)    1:18( 61)( 14)    0:50( 90)( 10) 
  14 Ханова Виктория           Пермский край        I     319 2002 00:52:33   +08:05     14      20:07( 63)( 21)    3:09( 40)(  4)    1:24( 41)( 14)    1:15( 42)(  4)    3:36( 59)(  4)    1:02( 32)( 15)    3:07( 44)( 47)    1:43( 60)( 12)    6:16( 56)( 40)    1:38( 46)(  7)    2:43( 64)( 21)    3:57( 53)( 14)    1:05( 61)(  2)    1:02( 90)( 30) 
  15 Кузнецова Софья           Хабаровский край     КМС   361 2001 00:52:37   +08:09     15      20:14( 63)( 23)    3:54( 40)( 37)    1:22( 41)( 10)    1:21( 42)( 11)    3:44( 59)(  8)    1:05( 32)( 21)    2:14( 44)(  7)    1:41( 60)(  9)    5:52( 56)( 33)    1:50( 46)( 28)    2:44( 64)( 22)    4:01( 53)( 17)    1:15( 61)( 11)    0:52( 90)( 16) 
  16 Козлова София             Кировская обл        КМС   363 2002 00:52:56   +08:28     16      18:49( 63)( 10)    3:58( 40)( 39)    1:23( 41)( 12)    1:31( 42)( 24)    5:26( 59)( 51)    1:07( 32)( 26)    2:24( 44)( 23)    1:47( 60)( 20)    5:20( 56)( 23)    1:45( 46)( 20)    2:40( 64)( 14)    3:45( 53)(  8)    1:30( 61)( 32)    1:04( 90)( 37) 
  17 Сурайкина Ксения          г.Москва             I     344 2002 00:52:59   +08:31     17      19:57( 63)( 20)    4:24( 40)( 52)    1:54( 41)( 41)    1:42( 42)( 40)    4:01( 59)( 16)    1:09( 32)( 34)    2:13( 44)(  6)    1:50( 60)( 23)    4:47( 56)(  4)    1:46( 46)( 22)    2:42( 64)( 15)    4:04( 53)( 20)    1:11( 61)(  6)    0:53( 90)( 18) 
  18 Дмитриева Дарья           Вологодская обл      I     343 2001 00:53:27   +08:59     18      19:53( 63)( 19)    3:11( 40)(  5)    1:22( 41)( 10)    2:08( 42)( 57)    3:36( 59)(  4)    1:04( 32)( 18)    2:14( 44)(  7)    1:55( 60)( 29)    4:54( 56)(  8)    1:37( 46)(  6)    3:42( 64)( 48)    3:40( 53)(  6)    1:25( 61)( 27)    2:21( 90)( 58) 
  19 Окунева Маша              Алтайский край       КМС   347 2001 00:54:01   +09:33     19      20:26( 63)( 26)    3:44( 40)( 28)    1:24( 41)( 14)    2:05( 42)( 54)    4:16( 59)( 25)    1:11( 32)( 42)    2:43( 44)( 37)    1:46( 60)( 18)    4:57( 56)( 11)    1:41( 46)( 12)    2:28( 64)(  5)    3:58( 53)( 15)    2:08( 61)( 46)    0:50( 90)( 10) 
  20 Запорожская Виктория      г.Санкт-Петербург    I     321 2000 00:54:04   +09:36     20      21:17( 63)( 30)    3:24( 40)( 16)    1:35( 41)( 26)    1:21( 42)( 11)    4:27( 59)( 34)    1:27( 32)( 55)    2:30( 44)( 29)    1:50( 60)( 23)    5:06( 56)( 17)    1:48( 46)( 25)    2:34( 64)( 12)    3:54( 53)( 12)    1:27( 61)( 30)    0:53( 90)( 18) 
  21 Сафарова Валерия          Пермский край        I     333 2001 00:54:17   +09:49     21      18:23( 63)(  6)    4:04( 40)( 41)    1:18( 41)(  4)    1:17( 42)(  5)    8:15( 59)( 60)    0:58( 32)(  6)    2:11( 44)(  5)    1:29( 60)(  2)    5:04( 56)( 15)    1:40( 46)( 10)    2:31( 64)(  8)    3:47( 53)(  9)    2:02( 61)( 44)    0:50( 90)( 10) 
  22 Ершова Дарья              Респ. Татарстан      I     342 2001 00:54:28   +10:00     22      18:52( 63)( 11)    3:25( 40)( 19)    1:19( 41)(  6)    1:33( 42)( 28)    3:55( 59)( 12)    1:01( 32)( 11)    2:20( 44)( 17)    1:44( 60)( 13)    6:51( 56)( 50)    1:38( 46)(  7)    2:29( 64)(  7)    4:05( 53)( 22)    2:26( 61)( 49)    2:24( 90)( 59) 
  23 Бовыкина Елизавета        Кировская обл        КМС   324 2002 00:54:38   +10:10     23      20:34( 63)( 27)    3:48( 40)( 30)    1:51( 41)( 36)    1:41( 42)( 39)    4:07( 59)( 20)    1:10( 32)( 41)    2:26( 44)( 27)    1:58( 60)( 32)    5:15( 56)( 19)    1:49( 46)( 26)    3:05( 64)( 37)    4:06( 53)( 25)    1:19( 61)( 16)    0:57( 90)( 25) 
  24 Фомина Алёна              Московская обл       КМС   331 2001 00:55:00   +10:32     24      18:35( 63)(  8)    3:21( 40)( 13)    1:35( 41)( 26)    1:27( 42)( 22)    4:07( 59)( 20)    1:12( 32)( 46)    4:20( 44)( 54)    2:23( 60)( 48)    5:50( 56)( 32)    1:46( 46)( 22)    3:37( 64)( 46)    4:15( 53)( 30)    1:19( 61)( 16)    0:50( 90)( 10) 
  25 Черемных Полина           Пермский край        I     302 2001 00:55:14   +10:46     25      18:31( 63)(  7)    3:12( 40)(  6)    1:19( 41)(  6)    1:17( 42)(  5)    3:51( 59)( 11)    1:01( 32)( 11)    5:33( 44)( 57)    2:01( 60)( 37)    4:55( 56)( 10)    1:44( 46)( 18)    2:28( 64)(  5)    3:51( 53)( 11)    3:58( 61)( 58)    1:04( 90)( 37) 
  26 Юнусова Юта               Респ. Башкортостан   I     322 2002 00:55:16   +10:48     26      21:27( 63)( 32)    4:05( 40)( 42)    1:32( 41)( 25)    1:26( 42)( 20)    4:00( 59)( 15)    1:04( 32)( 18)    2:20( 44)( 17)    1:49( 60)( 22)    5:19( 56)( 22)    2:05( 46)( 44)    2:42( 64)( 15)    4:35( 53)( 35)    1:17( 61)( 13)    1:07( 90)( 42) 
  27 Журавлева Оксана          г.Санкт-Петербург    I     329 2002 00:55:25   +10:57     27      20:55( 63)( 28)    3:53( 40)( 35)    1:38( 41)( 30)    1:26( 42)( 20)    4:24( 59)( 30)    1:06( 32)( 23)    3:00( 44)( 44)    2:07( 60)( 40)    5:15( 56)( 19)    1:52( 46)( 32)    2:45( 64)( 25)    4:14( 53)( 29)    1:19( 61)( 16)    1:03( 90)( 33) 
  28 Ярыгина Анастасия         Челябинская обл      I     362 2002 00:55:34   +11:06     28      21:43( 63)( 34)    3:27( 40)( 22)    1:50( 41)( 35)    1:30( 42)( 23)    4:25( 59)( 32)    1:02( 32)( 15)    2:16( 44)( 14)    1:51( 60)( 26)    5:28( 56)( 25)    1:52( 46)( 32)    2:49( 64)( 31)    4:24( 53)( 32)    1:22( 61)( 23)    1:06( 90)( 39) 
  29 Запорожская Лилия         г.Санкт-Петербург    I     348 2002 00:55:42   +11:14     29      22:15( 63)( 38)    3:15( 40)(  8)    1:20( 41)(  9)    1:35( 42)( 32)    4:26( 59)( 33)    1:07( 32)( 26)    2:24( 44)( 23)    1:46( 60)( 18)    6:07( 56)( 37)    1:54( 46)( 36)    2:45( 64)( 25)    4:12( 53)( 27)    1:12( 61)(  7)    0:56( 90)( 23) 
  30 Тихонова Мария            г.Москва             КМС   354 2001 00:56:07   +11:39     30      21:40( 63)( 33)    3:18( 40)( 11)    1:24( 41)( 14)    1:23( 42)( 17)    4:45( 59)( 41)    1:09( 32)( 34)    2:35( 44)( 31)    1:44( 60)( 13)    5:29( 56)( 26)    1:58( 46)( 40)    2:44( 64)( 22)    5:05( 53)( 49)    1:24( 61)( 26)    1:02( 90)( 30) 
  31 Ершова Екатерина          Нижегородская обл    I     360 2001 00:56:51   +12:23     31      19:45( 63)( 18)    3:24( 40)( 16)    1:17( 41)(  3)    1:21( 42)( 11)    4:23( 59)( 29)    0:58( 32)(  6)    2:23( 44)( 21)    6:38( 60)( 60)    4:49( 56)(  6)    1:33( 46)(  4)    2:44( 64)( 22)    3:35( 53)(  4)    1:33( 61)( 34)    2:02( 90)( 56) 
  32 Хусанкова Анастасия       Челябинская обл      КМС   341 2000 00:56:53   +12:25     32      21:19( 63)( 31)    3:36( 40)( 26)    1:57( 41)( 43)    1:38( 42)( 35)    4:13( 59)( 23)    1:09( 32)( 34)    2:33( 44)( 30)    2:00( 60)( 36)    6:50( 56)( 48)    1:53( 46)( 35)    2:31( 64)(  8)    4:13( 53)( 28)    1:29( 61)( 31)    1:01( 90)( 28) 
  33 Волкова Ирина             Вологодская обл      I     330 2001 00:57:26   +12:58     33      22:31( 63)( 43)    3:27( 40)( 22)    1:27( 41)( 19)    1:25( 42)( 18)    4:22( 59)( 28)    1:09( 32)( 34)    2:20( 44)( 17)    1:50( 60)( 23)    5:29( 56)( 26)    1:42( 46)( 13)    4:07( 64)( 50)    4:05( 53)( 22)    2:10( 61)( 47)    0:56( 90)( 23) 
  34 Бояршинова Нина           Челябинская обл      I     318 2002 00:58:11   +13:43     34      20:20( 63)( 24)    3:53( 40)( 35)    2:09( 41)( 49)    1:42( 42)( 40)    5:05( 59)( 46)    1:08( 32)( 32)    2:49( 44)( 39)    2:12( 60)( 43)    6:52( 56)( 51)    1:51( 46)( 30)    3:00( 64)( 35)    4:28( 53)( 33)    1:14( 61)(  9)    1:00( 90)( 27) 
  35 Левашова Анастасия        Кировская обл        I     310 2002 00:59:07   +14:39     35      21:12( 63)( 29)    4:22( 40)( 50)    1:53( 41)( 40)    1:33( 42)( 28)    4:02( 59)( 18)    1:04( 32)( 18)    2:24( 44)( 23)    2:31( 60)( 51)    6:01( 56)( 35)    1:46( 46)( 22)    2:46( 64)( 28)    4:44( 53)( 41)    3:33( 61)( 55)    0:48( 90)(  6) 
  36 Бирюлёва Владислава       Московская обл       I     338 2002 00:59:45   +15:17     36      22:26( 63)( 41)    3:49( 40)( 31)    1:29( 41)( 22)    1:32( 42)( 26)    4:17( 59)( 26)    1:09( 32)( 34)    2:25( 44)( 26)    1:53( 60)( 27)    6:08( 56)( 38)    1:49( 46)( 26)    2:54( 64)( 33)    4:15( 53)( 30)    1:55( 61)( 40)    3:14( 90)( 60) 
  37 Акимова Елизавета         г.Санкт-Петербург    КМС   309 2000 00:59:57   +15:29     37      22:36( 63)( 44)    3:50( 40)( 32)    1:57( 41)( 43)    1:34( 42)( 31)    4:01( 59)( 16)    1:06( 32)( 23)    2:23( 44)( 21)    3:07( 60)( 58)    5:26( 56)( 24)    1:43( 46)( 15)    2:48( 64)( 29)    4:42( 53)( 38)    3:27( 61)( 53)    0:50( 90)( 10) 
  38 Тихонова Александра       Алтайский край       КМС   337 2000 01:00:06   +15:38     38      22:29( 63)( 42)    3:51( 40)( 34)    1:43( 41)( 33)    1:39( 42)( 36)    4:46( 59)( 42)    1:08( 32)( 32)    2:42( 44)( 36)    1:47( 60)( 20)    6:26( 56)( 44)    2:01( 46)( 42)    3:38( 64)( 47)    5:00( 53)( 46)    1:23( 61)( 25)    1:03( 90)( 33) 
  39 Журкина Анастасия         г.Москва             I     317 2002 01:00:18   +15:50     39      23:12( 63)( 47)    4:43( 40)( 55)    2:12( 41)( 52)    1:44( 42)( 45)    4:28( 59)( 35)    1:17( 32)( 50)    2:29( 44)( 28)    1:45( 60)( 15)    5:33( 56)( 29)    2:02( 46)( 43)    2:42( 64)( 15)    5:13( 53)( 52)    1:19( 61)( 16)    1:12( 90)( 48) 
  40 Морева Наталья            Нижегородская обл    I     327 2001 01:01:12   +16:44     40      21:43( 63)( 34)    4:08( 40)( 45)    2:01( 41)( 48)    1:50( 42)( 51)    4:28( 59)( 35)    1:07( 32)( 26)    2:57( 44)( 43)    2:43( 60)( 55)    6:25( 56)( 43)    2:08( 46)( 45)    4:19( 64)( 54)    4:43( 53)( 40)    1:16( 61)( 12)    0:57( 90)( 25) 
  41 Дементьева Екатерина      Алтайский край       I     313 2002 01:02:08   +17:40     41      23:43( 63)( 51)    4:00( 40)( 40)    2:14( 41)( 55)    1:46( 42)( 47)    4:05( 59)( 19)    1:11( 32)( 42)    3:19( 44)( 49)    2:17( 60)( 46)    6:17( 56)( 41)    2:11( 46)( 46)    3:21( 64)( 40)    4:45( 53)( 42)    1:21( 61)( 22)    1:03( 90)( 33) 
  42 Вестфальская Анастасия    г.Москва             I     336 2002 01:02:37   +18:09     42      22:17( 63)( 39)    3:24( 40)( 16)    2:10( 41)( 51)    1:35( 42)( 32)    4:20( 59)( 27)    1:20( 32)( 51)    5:08( 44)( 56)    1:45( 60)( 15)    6:56( 56)( 52)    2:12( 46)( 47)    2:53( 64)( 32)    5:03( 53)( 47)    1:44( 61)( 37)    1:22( 90)( 54) 
  43 Патракова Любовь          Челябинская обл      I     312 2002 01:02:44   +18:16     43      23:41( 63)( 50)    4:22( 40)( 50)    1:27( 41)( 19)    1:32( 42)( 26)    4:30( 59)( 37)    1:11( 32)( 42)    2:50( 44)( 40)    2:29( 60)( 50)    6:13( 56)( 39)    1:51( 46)( 30)    3:22( 64)( 41)    4:35( 53)( 35)    3:04( 61)( 51)    1:09( 90)( 45) 
  44 Муракаева Елизавета       Пермский край        I     335 2002 01:03:19   +18:51     44      20:24( 63)( 25)    4:34( 40)( 53)    1:26( 41)( 17)    1:20( 42)(  9)    3:46( 59)(  9)    1:06( 32)( 23)    5:34( 44)( 58)    1:37( 60)(  4)    5:56( 56)( 34)    1:54( 46)( 36)    2:42( 64)( 15)    4:58( 53)( 45)    6:33( 61)( 60)    1:03( 90)( 33) 
  45 Семибабнова Анна          Нижегородская обл    КМС   325 2001 01:03:24   +18:56     45      22:00( 63)( 37)    3:46( 40)( 29)    1:57( 41)( 43)    1:42( 42)( 40)    5:51( 59)( 53)    1:16( 32)( 49)    3:57( 44)( 53)    2:36( 60)( 54)    6:41( 56)( 46)    1:52( 46)( 32)    4:21( 64)( 55)    4:40( 53)( 37)    1:26( 61)( 29)    0:52( 90)( 16) 
  46 Дрозденко Милена          г.Москва             II    314 2002 01:03:28   +19:00     46      24:45( 63)( 53)    3:50( 40)( 32)    1:55( 41)( 42)    1:40( 42)( 37)    5:12( 59)( 47)    1:07( 32)( 26)    2:40( 44)( 33)    2:14( 60)( 45)    6:50( 56)( 48)    1:58( 46)( 40)    3:00( 64)( 35)    5:17( 53)( 53)    1:18( 61)( 14)    1:09( 90)( 45) 
  47 Киселева Екатерина        Челябинская обл      I     320 2002 01:03:40   +19:12     47      23:09( 63)( 46)    4:19( 40)( 48)    2:12( 41)( 52)    1:40( 42)( 37)    4:39( 59)( 40)    1:14( 32)( 47)    2:41( 44)( 35)    1:54( 60)( 28)    6:03( 56)( 36)    2:14( 46)( 48)    3:14( 64)( 39)    4:55( 53)( 44)    3:35( 61)( 56)    1:17( 90)( 50) 
  48 Николаева Мария           г.Москва             I     328 2002 01:03:59   +19:31     48      23:49( 63)( 52)    4:49( 40)( 56)    1:42( 41)( 32)    1:46( 42)( 47)    5:02( 59)( 44)    1:14( 32)( 47)    2:40( 44)( 33)    2:01( 60)( 37)    6:37( 56)( 45)    3:07( 46)( 58)    3:25( 64)( 42)    4:52( 53)( 43)    1:25( 61)( 27)    1:02( 90)( 30) 
  49 Харченкова Анна           г.Санкт-Петербург    I     353 2001 01:04:50   +20:22     49      22:24( 63)( 40)    4:42( 40)( 54)    2:09( 41)( 49)    1:44( 42)( 45)    4:38( 59)( 39)    1:11( 32)( 42)    2:55( 44)( 42)    1:58( 60)( 32)    7:04( 56)( 53)    2:17( 46)( 50)    5:47( 64)( 60)    4:42( 53)( 38)    1:45( 61)( 38)    1:01( 90)( 28) 
  50 Вострикова Алевтина       г.Москва             I     334 2002 01:05:25   +20:57     50      23:33( 63)( 49)    3:39( 40)( 27)    7:53( 41)( 60)    1:31( 42)( 24)    5:29( 59)( 52)    1:09( 32)( 34)    2:09( 44)(  3)    1:55( 60)( 29)    5:05( 56)( 16)    1:57( 46)( 39)    2:48( 64)( 29)    5:11( 53)( 50)    1:31( 61)( 33)    1:06( 90)( 39) 
  51 Екатова Екатерина         г.Москва             I     305 2002 01:06:40   +22:12     51      22:57( 63)( 45)    4:06( 40)( 43)    1:39( 41)( 31)    1:43( 42)( 44)    6:10( 59)( 54)    1:24( 32)( 54)    3:36( 44)( 50)    2:12( 60)( 43)    6:47( 56)( 47)    2:31( 46)( 54)    4:37( 64)( 57)    5:30( 53)( 55)    1:43( 61)( 36)    1:17( 90)( 50) 
  52 Горбунова Екатерина       Нижегородская обл    I     316 2001 01:07:39   +23:11     52      24:57( 63)( 54)    4:12( 40)( 47)    2:16( 41)( 56)    1:56( 42)( 52)    5:15( 59)( 49)    1:09( 32)( 34)    3:05( 44)( 46)    2:48( 60)( 57)    6:21( 56)( 42)    2:18( 46)( 51)    3:28( 64)( 43)    5:18( 53)( 54)    2:00( 61)( 43)    2:05( 90)( 57) 
  53 Разумная Екатерина        Московская обл       I     307 2001 01:07:47   +23:19     53      21:53( 63)( 36)    3:57( 40)( 38)    1:27( 41)( 19)    1:49( 42)( 50)    5:19( 59)( 50)    0:58( 32)(  6)   10:42( 44)( 59)    2:34( 60)( 52)    5:32( 56)( 28)    2:15( 46)( 49)    4:21( 64)( 55)    4:29( 53)( 34)    1:19( 61)( 16)    0:48( 90)(  6) 
  54 Дужникова Полина          Пензенская обл.      II    306 2001 01:09:32   +25:04     54      23:30( 63)( 48)    4:20( 40)( 49)    1:57( 41)( 43)    1:58( 42)( 53)    5:04( 59)( 45)    1:42( 32)( 60)    3:08( 44)( 48)    2:19( 60)( 47)    8:05( 56)( 55)    2:26( 46)( 53)    3:55( 64)( 49)    6:07( 53)( 57)    3:14( 61)( 52)    1:14( 90)( 49) 
  55 Старостина Станислава     г.Москва             I     339 2002 01:12:35   +28:07     55      27:48( 63)( 57)    4:06( 40)( 43)    1:52( 41)( 39)    1:46( 42)( 47)    4:52( 59)( 43)    1:21( 32)( 52)    3:03( 44)( 45)    2:07( 60)( 40)    8:04( 56)( 54)    2:45( 46)( 55)    3:36( 64)( 45)    5:12( 53)( 51)    4:21( 61)( 59)    1:09( 90)( 45) 
  56 Козлова Евгения           Нижегородская обл    I     301 2001 01:13:54   +29:26     56      25:09( 63)( 55)    4:08( 40)( 45)    1:51( 41)( 36)    4:06( 42)( 60)    6:23( 59)( 55)    1:23( 32)( 53)    3:44( 44)( 52)    2:09( 60)( 42)    8:27( 56)( 57)    2:20( 46)( 52)    3:35( 64)( 44)    5:03( 53)( 47)    3:54( 61)( 57)    1:08( 90)( 44) 
  57 Ливенцева Юлия            Воронежская обл      I     351 2000 01:18:11   +33:43     57      26:59( 63)( 56)    5:21( 40)( 59)    2:35( 41)( 58)    2:05( 42)( 54)    6:49( 59)( 57)    1:29( 32)( 56)    2:51( 44)( 41)    2:28( 60)( 49)    9:53( 56)( 60)    2:45( 46)( 55)    5:33( 64)( 59)    5:34( 53)( 56)    1:55( 61)( 40)    1:19( 90)( 52) 
  58 Чакуа Лика                Владимирская обл     КМС   332 2001 01:19:52   +35:24     58      28:30( 63)( 58)    4:50( 40)( 57)    2:17( 41)( 57)    2:13( 42)( 58)    6:32( 59)( 56)    1:40( 32)( 58)    4:34( 44)( 55)    2:44( 60)( 56)    9:23( 56)( 59)    2:45( 46)( 55)    4:18( 64)( 53)    6:37( 53)( 58)    1:45( 61)( 38)    1:06( 90)( 39) 
  59 Пурцезова Екатерина       Владимирская обл     КМС   358 2001 01:24:55   +40:27     59      30:50( 63)( 60)    5:11( 40)( 58)    3:02( 41)( 59)    2:05( 42)( 54)    6:54( 59)( 58)    1:38( 32)( 57)    3:41( 44)( 51)    3:24( 60)( 59)    8:44( 56)( 58)    3:22( 46)( 60)    4:10( 64)( 52)    8:16( 53)( 60)    1:59( 61)( 42)    1:07( 90)( 42) 
  60 Мескина Мария             г.Москва             КМС   308 2001 01:39:34   +55:06     60      29:47( 63)( 59)    5:49( 40)( 60)    2:13( 41)( 54)    2:26( 42)( 59)    7:54( 59)( 59)    1:40( 32)( 58)   18:03( 44)( 60)    2:35( 60)( 53)    8:25( 56)( 56)    3:17( 46)( 59)    5:10( 64)( 58)    7:43( 53)( 59)    2:28( 61)( 50)    1:31( 90)( 55) 

М14, 14 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 63)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 42)       5( 59)       6( 32)       7( 44)       8( 60)       9( 56)      10( 46)      11( 64)      12( 53)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Сопов Егор                Пермский край        I     254 2003 00:40:47   +00:00      1      15:42( 63)(  1)    2:29( 40)(  1)    1:10( 41)(  1)    0:57( 42)(  1)    3:07( 59)(  1)    0:53( 32)(  4)    1:47( 44)(  1)    1:26( 60)(  2)    4:08( 56)(  1)    1:29( 46)(  4)    2:02( 64)(  1)    3:24( 53)(  4)    0:59( 61)(  1)    0:49( 90)( 11) 
   2 Никитин Вадим             Респ. Башкортостан   I     253 2003 00:41:39   +00:52      2      15:59( 63)(  2)    2:56( 40)(  3)    1:17( 41)(  4)    1:03( 42)(  2)    3:08( 59)(  2)    0:52( 32)(  3)    1:48( 44)(  2)    1:25( 60)(  1)    4:09( 56)(  2)    1:27( 46)(  2)    2:04( 64)(  2)    3:23( 53)(  3)    1:01( 61)(  3)    0:42( 90)(  3) 
   3 Белозеров Юрий            Нижегородская обл    I     247 2003 00:45:39   +04:52      3      17:04( 63)(  3)    3:44( 40)( 26)    1:13( 41)(  2)    1:10( 42)(  5)    3:30( 59)(  3)    0:48( 32)(  1)    2:03( 44)(  5)    1:28( 60)(  3)    4:59( 56)(  9)    1:19( 46)(  1)    2:09( 64)(  4)    3:25( 53)(  5)    1:22( 61)( 21)    0:59( 90)( 27) 
   4 Раковица Дмитрий          г.Москва             I     250 2003 00:46:58   +06:11      4      17:56( 63)(  6)    2:47( 40)(  2)    1:42( 41)( 28)    1:06( 42)(  3)    4:08( 59)( 13)    0:55( 32)(  6)    1:52( 44)(  3)    1:44( 60)( 12)    5:53( 56)( 22)    1:28( 46)(  3)    2:08( 64)(  3)    3:18( 53)(  1)    1:00( 61)(  2)    0:39( 90)(  1) 
   5 Юцкевич Иван              Московская обл       I     233 2003 00:48:17   +07:30      5      18:08( 63)(  9)    3:03( 40)(  5)    1:21( 41)( 11)    1:24( 42)( 17)    3:37( 59)(  6)    0:56( 32)(  7)    2:08( 44)(  9)    1:56( 60)( 17)    5:18( 56)( 13)    1:44( 46)( 13)    2:25( 64)( 10)    3:44( 53)(  8)    1:16( 61)( 15)    0:50( 90)( 12) 
   6 Астахов Иса               Нижегородская обл    I     239 2003 00:48:27   +07:40      6      18:01( 63)(  8)    3:05( 40)(  6)    1:19( 41)(  9)    1:23( 42)( 13)    3:47( 59)( 10)    1:43( 32)( 43)    2:23( 44)( 17)    1:57( 60)( 18)    4:49( 56)(  6)    1:35( 46)(  6)    2:24( 64)(  9)    3:33( 53)(  6)    1:12( 61)(  7)    0:50( 90)( 12) 
   7 Никифоров Егор            Пермский край        Iю    256 2003 00:49:03   +08:16      7      18:51( 63)( 11)    3:09( 40)(  7)    1:19( 41)(  9)    1:24( 42)( 17)    3:55( 59)( 11)    0:50( 32)(  2)    2:27( 44)( 18)    1:43( 60)( 11)    4:32( 56)(  3)    1:49( 46)( 19)    2:54( 64)( 24)    3:21( 53)(  2)    1:04( 61)(  4)    1:20( 90)( 46) 
   8 Дубов Дмитрий             Московская обл       I     240 2003 00:49:11   +08:24      8      17:35( 63)(  4)    2:59( 40)(  4)    1:15( 41)(  3)    1:18( 42)(  7)    6:11( 59)( 32)    0:58( 32)( 10)    2:07( 44)(  8)    1:59( 60)( 20)    4:35( 56)(  4)    1:36( 46)(  7)    2:22( 64)(  7)    4:00( 53)( 14)    1:08( 61)(  6)    0:41( 90)(  2) 
   9 Дидик Михаил              Вологодская обл      Iю    245 2004 00:49:12   +08:25      9      17:38( 63)(  5)    3:12( 40)(  9)    1:17( 41)(  4)    1:19( 42)(  9)    5:09( 59)( 24)    0:56( 32)(  7)    2:06( 44)(  6)    1:29( 60)(  4)    5:32( 56)( 17)    1:38( 46)(  8)    2:35( 64)( 16)    4:01( 53)( 16)    1:04( 61)(  4)    0:51( 90)( 15) 
  10 Сериков Иван              г.Москва             I     246 2004 00:51:05   +10:18     10      19:48( 63)( 14)    3:11( 40)(  8)    1:50( 41)( 35)    1:30( 42)( 24)    4:10( 59)( 14)    0:59( 32)( 13)    2:29( 44)( 19)    1:32( 60)(  5)    4:44( 56)(  5)    1:45( 46)( 14)    2:41( 64)( 20)    4:00( 53)( 14)    1:13( 61)( 10)    0:47( 90)(  7) 
  11 Шведов Ярослав            г.Москва             I     230 2004 00:51:28   +10:41     11      17:58( 63)(  7)    3:58( 40)( 30)    1:17( 41)(  4)    1:12( 42)(  6)    3:44( 59)(  8)    0:59( 32)( 13)    4:11( 44)( 43)    2:31( 60)( 33)    4:59( 56)(  9)    1:42( 46)( 11)    2:26( 64)( 11)    3:59( 53)( 13)    1:14( 61)( 11)    0:48( 90)( 10) 
  12 Синявский Тимофей         г.Москва             I     248 2003 00:51:30   +10:43     12      19:18( 63)( 13)    3:22( 40)( 16)    1:51( 41)( 37)    1:08( 42)(  4)    4:36( 59)( 19)    1:08( 32)( 23)    2:22( 44)( 16)    1:38( 60)(  7)    4:59( 56)(  9)    1:46( 46)( 16)    2:47( 64)( 22)    4:13( 53)( 21)    1:15( 61)( 13)    0:42( 90)(  3) 
  13 Семенов Дмитрий           Хабаровский край     I     241 2003 00:51:57   +11:10     13      21:53( 63)( 24)    3:18( 40)( 13)    1:27( 41)( 16)    1:19( 42)(  9)    3:33( 59)(  5)    1:13( 32)( 25)    2:14( 44)( 12)    1:39( 60)(  9)    4:56( 56)(  8)    1:38( 46)(  8)    2:29( 64)( 12)    3:48( 53)(  9)    1:12( 61)(  7)    0:50( 90)( 12) 
  14 Алексеев Василий          г.Санкт-Петербург    I     255 2003 00:51:58   +11:11     14      20:28( 63)( 17)    3:13( 40)( 11)    1:24( 41)( 12)    1:30( 42)( 24)    3:46( 59)(  9)    0:56( 32)(  7)    2:09( 44)( 10)    1:38( 60)(  7)    5:25( 56)( 14)    1:56( 46)( 22)    2:21( 64)(  6)    3:39( 53)(  7)    1:57( 61)( 40)    1:06( 90)( 38) 
  15 Верхоланцев Вадим         Пермский край        Iю    214 2004 00:54:13   +13:26     15      20:47( 63)( 18)    3:21( 40)( 15)    1:27( 41)( 16)    1:20( 42)( 11)    4:13( 59)( 15)    1:03( 32)( 20)    2:15( 44)( 13)    2:35( 60)( 35)    4:52( 56)(  7)    1:46( 46)( 16)    2:34( 64)( 15)    3:58( 53)( 12)    2:27( 61)( 45)    1:03( 90)( 32) 
  16 Николаев Алексей          г.Москва             II    232 2004 00:54:30   +13:43     16      18:45( 63)( 10)    3:19( 40)( 14)    1:17( 41)(  4)    1:23( 42)( 13)    7:30( 59)( 42)    0:54( 32)(  5)    3:37( 44)( 35)    1:48( 60)( 13)    5:08( 56)( 12)    1:34( 46)(  5)    2:22( 64)(  7)    4:06( 53)( 18)    1:36( 61)( 31)    0:47( 90)(  7) 
  17 Докучаев Владимир         Нижегородская обл    I     208 2003 00:54:35   +13:48     17      20:54( 63)( 20)    3:12( 40)(  9)    1:43( 41)( 30)    1:23( 42)( 13)    3:40( 59)(  7)    0:58( 32)( 10)    3:20( 44)( 32)    1:33( 60)(  6)    5:40( 56)( 21)    1:42( 46)( 11)    2:42( 64)( 21)    3:54( 53)( 11)    2:33( 61)( 46)    0:55( 90)( 22) 
  18 Шустов Александр          Кировская обл        II    238 2004 00:54:51   +14:04     18      20:53( 63)( 19)    3:32( 40)( 19)    1:18( 41)(  8)    1:18( 42)(  7)    4:36( 59)( 19)    1:01( 32)( 17)    2:49( 44)( 26)    3:48( 60)( 49)    5:31( 56)( 16)    1:38( 46)(  8)    2:12( 64)(  5)    3:53( 53)( 10)    1:14( 61)( 11)    0:43( 90)(  5) 
  19 Демидов Кирилл            Нижегородская обл    II    252 2003 00:55:07   +14:20     19      18:51( 63)( 11)    3:27( 40)( 17)    1:25( 41)( 14)    1:25( 42)( 19)    5:23( 59)( 26)    1:07( 32)( 22)    2:12( 44)( 11)    3:53( 60)( 50)    5:54( 56)( 23)    2:00( 46)( 24)    2:37( 64)( 17)    4:15( 53)( 23)    1:15( 61)( 13)    0:53( 90)( 20) 
  20 Гутров Антон              Челябинская обл      I     235 2003 00:55:47   +15:00     20      20:09( 63)( 15)    4:36( 40)( 36)    1:38( 41)( 27)    1:23( 42)( 13)    4:41( 59)( 22)    1:06( 32)( 21)    2:19( 44)( 15)    1:51( 60)( 15)    6:18( 56)( 25)    2:05( 46)( 26)    2:55( 64)( 25)    4:07( 53)( 19)    1:12( 61)(  7)    1:00( 90)( 29) 
  21 Пушкин Денис              Вологодская обл      Iю    206 2004 00:56:39   +15:52     21      22:29( 63)( 26)    3:35( 40)( 24)    1:25( 41)( 14)    1:25( 42)( 19)    4:03( 59)( 12)    1:15( 32)( 28)    2:44( 44)( 24)    1:58( 60)( 19)    5:32( 56)( 17)    1:53( 46)( 21)    2:58( 64)( 26)    4:31( 53)( 25)    1:25( 61)( 23)    0:58( 90)( 25) 
  22 Кононов Александр         Вологодская обл      Iю    231 2004 00:57:04   +16:17     22      20:23( 63)( 16)    3:32( 40)( 19)    1:31( 41)( 21)    1:36( 42)( 28)    6:49( 59)( 38)    1:41( 32)( 41)    2:31( 44)( 20)    2:15( 60)( 27)    5:26( 56)( 15)    1:47( 46)( 18)    2:38( 64)( 18)    4:11( 53)( 20)    1:17( 61)( 17)    0:55( 90)( 22) 
  23 Кондратьев Степан         г.Москва             I     237 2004 00:57:10   +16:23     23      25:35( 63)( 34)    3:32( 40)( 19)    1:28( 41)( 19)    1:20( 42)( 11)    3:32( 59)(  4)    0:58( 32)( 10)    2:06( 44)(  6)    1:41( 60)( 10)    5:39( 56)( 20)    1:45( 46)( 14)    2:31( 64)( 14)    4:24( 53)( 24)    1:22( 61)( 21)    0:51( 90)( 15) 
  24 Бурлаков Андрей           г.Москва             I     227 2003 00:58:25   +17:38     24      21:35( 63)( 23)    3:15( 40)( 12)    1:59( 41)( 39)    1:29( 42)( 22)    5:18( 59)( 25)    1:02( 32)( 19)    1:55( 44)(  4)    2:21( 60)( 30)    8:20( 56)( 43)    1:56( 46)( 22)    2:30( 64)( 13)    4:04( 53)( 17)    1:29( 61)( 27)    0:47( 90)(  7) 
  25 Целищев Тимофей           Кировская обл        III   251 2003 00:58:30   +17:43     25      21:29( 63)( 22)    3:49( 40)( 28)    1:27( 41)( 16)    3:04( 42)( 51)    4:37( 59)( 21)    0:59( 32)( 13)    2:37( 44)( 23)    2:07( 60)( 25)    5:34( 56)( 19)    2:02( 46)( 25)    2:51( 64)( 23)    4:48( 53)( 28)    1:40( 61)( 34)    0:58( 90)( 25) 
  26 Иванов Александр          Московская обл       I     213 2003 00:59:10   +18:23     26      21:17( 63)( 21)    3:44( 40)( 26)    1:29( 41)( 20)    1:32( 42)( 26)    4:27( 59)( 16)    1:09( 32)( 24)    3:03( 44)( 30)    3:24( 60)( 48)    6:33( 56)( 30)    2:06( 46)( 28)    3:16( 64)( 34)    4:36( 53)( 27)    1:16( 61)( 15)    0:52( 90)( 17) 
  27 Урюкин Николай            Владимирская обл     I     242 2003 01:01:47   +21:00     27      23:54( 63)( 29)    3:34( 40)( 22)    1:37( 41)( 25)    1:36( 42)( 28)    4:31( 59)( 17)    1:19( 32)( 31)    2:47( 44)( 25)    2:30( 60)( 32)    6:22( 56)( 26)    2:14( 46)( 30)    3:09( 64)( 28)    5:22( 53)( 33)    1:32( 61)( 29)    0:52( 90)( 17) 
  28 Серегин Егор              Респ. Башкортостан   Iю    212 2004 01:02:25   +21:38     28      22:21( 63)( 25)    3:34( 40)( 22)    1:33( 41)( 23)    1:29( 42)( 22)    7:56( 59)( 44)    1:01( 32)( 17)    2:36( 44)( 22)    2:04( 60)( 22)    7:40( 56)( 37)    1:51( 46)( 20)    3:10( 64)( 31)    4:14( 53)( 22)    1:27( 61)( 24)    1:05( 90)( 37) 
  29 Федоров Алексей           Владимирская обл     Iю    226 2003 01:05:19   +24:32     29      24:58( 63)( 30)    3:31( 40)( 18)    1:37( 41)( 25)    1:41( 42)( 30)    6:23( 59)( 34)    1:17( 32)( 29)    3:29( 44)( 34)    2:05( 60)( 24)    6:10( 56)( 24)    3:10( 46)( 47)    3:06( 64)( 27)    4:54( 53)( 30)    1:27( 61)( 24)    1:04( 90)( 34) 
  30 Логинов Владислав         г.Санкт-Петербург    I     249 2003 01:07:59   +27:12     30      25:18( 63)( 33)    4:09( 40)( 32)    1:32( 41)( 22)    1:48( 42)( 31)    4:55( 59)( 23)    1:41( 32)( 41)    2:54( 44)( 28)    2:04( 60)( 22)    7:02( 56)( 32)    2:35( 46)( 43)    3:23( 64)( 36)    4:53( 53)( 29)    4:00( 61)( 48)    1:12( 90)( 43) 
  31 Крестьянинов Артём        Кировская обл        IIю   202 2004 01:10:26   +29:39     31      22:54( 63)( 28)    4:48( 40)( 38)    2:22( 41)( 45)    2:54( 42)( 50)    7:11( 59)( 41)    1:13( 32)( 25)    4:45( 44)( 49)    3:10( 60)( 45)    8:23( 56)( 44)    2:19( 46)( 31)    3:11( 64)( 32)    4:34( 53)( 26)    1:19( 61)( 20)    0:53( 90)( 20) 
  32 Пушкарев Матвей           Нижегородская обл    Iю    222 2004 01:10:50   +30:03     32      26:30( 63)( 36)    4:48( 40)( 38)    1:51( 41)( 37)    1:54( 42)( 34)    5:57( 59)( 29)    1:34( 32)( 39)    3:20( 44)( 32)    3:10( 60)( 45)    7:37( 56)( 36)    2:22( 46)( 34)    3:13( 64)( 33)    5:33( 53)( 36)    1:29( 61)( 27)    1:01( 90)( 30) 
  33 Шебашов Сергей            г.Москва             Iю    219 2004 01:11:58   +31:11     33      27:10( 63)( 39)    4:34( 40)( 35)    2:27( 41)( 48)    1:27( 42)( 21)    5:31( 59)( 27)    1:14( 32)( 27)    2:32( 44)( 21)    2:02( 60)( 21)    9:26( 56)( 48)    2:33( 46)( 42)    3:38( 64)( 39)    5:59( 53)( 43)    1:41( 61)( 36)    1:14( 90)( 44) 
  34 Ращупкин Виталий          г.Москва             II    201 2003 01:12:36   +31:49     34      27:32( 63)( 40)    4:08( 40)( 31)    2:26( 41)( 46)    1:54( 42)( 34)    7:52( 59)( 43)    1:56( 32)( 48)    3:55( 44)( 37)    2:14( 60)( 26)    7:07( 56)( 34)    2:12( 46)( 29)    3:09( 64)( 28)    5:12( 53)( 32)    1:33( 61)( 30)    0:59( 90)( 27) 
  35 Морев Дмитрий             Нижегородская обл    Iю    234 2004 01:13:10   +32:23     35      25:47( 63)( 35)    4:48( 40)( 38)    1:42( 41)( 28)    2:03( 42)( 38)    8:18( 59)( 45)    1:29( 32)( 37)    4:10( 44)( 41)    2:32( 60)( 34)    6:58( 56)( 31)    2:29( 46)( 40)    4:24( 64)( 46)    5:52( 53)( 40)    1:18( 61)( 18)    0:52( 90)( 17) 
  36 Воробьев Илья             Кировская обл        III   220 2004 01:13:23   +32:36     36      28:12( 63)( 42)    4:10( 40)( 33)    2:17( 41)( 43)    2:31( 42)( 49)    5:59( 59)( 30)    1:19( 32)( 31)    2:56( 44)( 29)    3:11( 60)( 47)    6:32( 56)( 29)    2:28( 46)( 38)    4:38( 64)( 49)    5:55( 53)( 42)    1:38( 61)( 32)    1:04( 90)( 34) 
  37 Еремин Дмитрий            Нижегородская обл    Iю    236 2004 01:15:31   +34:44     37      26:49( 63)( 38)    3:52( 40)( 29)    1:47( 41)( 32)    1:50( 42)( 32)    6:21( 59)( 33)    1:23( 32)( 35)    4:13( 44)( 44)    2:39( 60)( 37)   11:06( 56)( 51)    2:24( 46)( 36)    3:57( 64)( 42)    5:28( 53)( 34)    1:57( 61)( 40)    1:07( 90)( 39) 
  38 Плехов Егор               Кировская обл        III   215 2004 01:15:44   +34:57     38      25:15( 63)( 31)   12:23( 40)( 51)    2:04( 41)( 41)    2:23( 42)( 46)    6:07( 59)( 31)    1:18( 32)( 30)    4:18( 44)( 45)    1:50( 60)( 14)    6:26( 56)( 28)    2:05( 46)( 26)    2:39( 64)( 19)    5:48( 53)( 39)    1:40( 61)( 34)    0:57( 90)( 24) 
  39 Гицба Тимур               г.Санкт-Петербург    Iю    216 2004 01:17:24   +36:37     39      32:26( 63)( 47)    4:45( 40)( 37)    2:48( 41)( 50)    2:01( 42)( 36)    5:36( 59)( 28)    1:26( 32)( 36)    3:50( 44)( 36)    2:19( 60)( 28)    7:06( 56)( 33)    2:28( 46)( 38)    3:23( 64)( 36)    5:54( 53)( 41)    1:46( 61)( 38)    1:04( 90)( 34) 
  40 Перминов Никита           Кировская обл        I     228 2003 01:19:08   +38:21     40      22:48( 63)( 27)    6:53( 40)( 49)    1:36( 41)( 24)    2:06( 42)( 39)    6:41( 59)( 37)    4:52( 32)( 51)    4:03( 44)( 39)    8:01( 60)( 51)    8:10( 56)( 42)    2:38( 46)( 44)    3:09( 64)( 28)    5:37( 53)( 38)    1:18( 61)( 18)    0:46( 90)(  6) 
  41 Пупов Никита              Пермский край        II    223 2004 01:19:19   +38:32     41      25:17( 63)( 32)    4:31( 40)( 34)    2:26( 41)( 46)    1:53( 42)( 33)   16:30( 59)( 50)    1:19( 32)( 31)    3:05( 44)( 31)    2:19( 60)( 28)    6:22( 56)( 26)    2:20( 46)( 33)    3:22( 64)( 35)    5:03( 53)( 31)    3:18( 61)( 47)    1:01( 90)( 30) 
  42 Петров Дмитрий            Нижегородская обл    Iю    225 2004 01:20:17   +39:30     42      26:41( 63)( 37)    5:44( 40)( 46)    1:50( 41)( 35)    2:01( 42)( 36)    9:49( 59)( 48)    1:47( 32)( 45)    4:03( 44)( 39)    2:28( 60)( 31)   10:58( 56)( 50)    2:19( 46)( 31)    3:34( 64)( 38)    5:31( 53)( 35)    1:39( 61)( 33)    1:21( 90)( 47) 
  43 Синицын Антон             г.Москва             II    207 2003 01:21:37   +40:50     43      28:57( 63)( 43)    5:20( 40)( 42)    1:48( 41)( 33)    2:25( 42)( 48)    7:02( 59)( 39)    1:29( 32)( 37)    8:50( 44)( 51)    3:07( 60)( 44)    7:46( 56)( 38)    2:24( 46)( 36)    3:46( 64)( 41)    5:34( 53)( 37)    1:27( 61)( 24)    1:08( 90)( 40) 
  44 Кочеев Иван               г.Москва             Iю    221 2004 01:22:31   +41:44     44      29:28( 63)( 45)    5:36( 40)( 45)    2:40( 41)( 49)    2:13( 42)( 42)    6:27( 59)( 35)    1:48( 32)( 46)    4:10( 44)( 41)    2:40( 60)( 38)    8:32( 56)( 47)    3:20( 46)( 48)    4:37( 64)( 48)    7:14( 53)( 48)    2:00( 61)( 42)    1:03( 90)( 32) 
  45 Борисенков Никита         г.Москва             I     205 2003 01:22:35   +41:48     45      27:43( 63)( 41)    5:08( 40)( 41)    1:46( 41)( 31)    2:08( 42)( 40)    6:28( 59)( 36)    1:48( 32)( 46)    4:20( 44)( 47)    2:47( 60)( 41)    8:24( 56)( 45)    3:43( 46)( 50)    4:31( 64)( 47)    6:10( 53)( 44)    6:00( 61)( 50)    1:08( 90)( 40) 
  46 Гришин Максим             г.Москва             Iю    209 2004 01:29:59   +49:12     46      28:59( 63)( 44)    6:12( 40)( 48)    1:48( 41)( 33)    2:22( 42)( 45)   18:57( 59)( 51)    1:21( 32)( 34)    2:53( 44)( 27)    2:36( 60)( 36)    8:31( 56)( 46)    2:30( 46)( 41)    3:40( 64)( 40)    6:24( 53)( 45)    1:52( 61)( 39)    1:19( 90)( 45) 
  47 Ботченко Даниил           г.Москва             III   203 2003 01:32:47   +52:00     47      36:16( 63)( 50)    5:24( 40)( 43)    2:21( 41)( 44)    2:23( 42)( 46)    7:02( 59)( 39)    1:58( 32)( 49)    4:19( 44)( 46)    3:03( 60)( 43)    7:55( 56)( 39)    2:23( 46)( 35)    4:03( 64)( 43)   12:12( 53)( 50)    1:43( 61)( 37)    1:10( 90)( 42) 
  48 Волков Пётр               г.Санкт-Петербург    Iю    224 2004 01:33:25   +52:38     48      33:09( 63)( 48)    5:25( 40)( 44)    2:01( 41)( 40)    2:12( 42)( 41)    9:59( 59)( 49)    1:44( 32)( 44)    4:00( 44)( 38)    2:40( 60)( 38)   10:07( 56)( 49)    3:22( 46)( 49)    4:08( 64)( 44)    8:00( 53)( 49)    4:14( 61)( 49)    1:43( 90)( 49) 
  49 Сорока Сергей             Нижегородская обл    Iю    218 2004 01:33:33   +52:46     49      35:05( 63)( 49)    9:15( 40)( 50)    2:08( 41)( 42)    2:14( 42)( 43)    9:28( 59)( 47)    1:37( 32)( 40)    4:35( 44)( 48)    2:44( 60)( 40)    8:02( 56)( 40)    3:05( 46)( 46)    4:10( 64)( 45)    6:38( 53)( 47)    2:07( 61)( 43)    1:49( 90)( 50) 
  50 Силантьев Владимир        Нижегородская обл    Iю    210 2004 01:36:22   +55:35     50      39:02( 63)( 51)    6:07( 40)( 47)    3:05( 41)( 51)    2:18( 42)( 44)    9:18( 59)( 46)    2:05( 32)( 50)    4:46( 44)( 50)    2:51( 60)( 42)    8:07( 56)( 41)    2:46( 46)( 45)    5:20( 64)( 50)    6:27( 53)( 46)    2:08( 61)( 44)    1:27( 90)( 48) 
  51 Мичоогуллары Али          г.Москва             III   211 2003 п.п.2.6.10                 
  52 Маркарян Георгий          г.Москва             III   217 2003 п.п.2.6.10                 
  53 Кичигин Пётр              Респ. Башкортостан   Iю    229 2004 п.п.2.6.10                 
  54 Кузнецов Алексей          Нижегородская обл    I     243 2003 п.п.2.6.10                   30:22( 63)( 46)    3:41( 40)( 25)    1:24( 41)( 12)    1:35( 42)( 27)    4:32( 59)( 18)    1:00( 32)( 16)    2:16( 44)( 14)    1:55( 60)( 16)    7:29( 56)( 35) 

Ж14, 11 КП, 3.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 59)       3( 54)       4( 40)       5( 41)       6( 43)       7( 60)       8( 52)       9( 53)      10( 61)      11( 90)   
   1 Хренникова Юлия           Пермский край        Iю    449 2004 00:34:50   +00:00      1      18:58( 33)(  1)    1:19( 59)(  1)    2:15( 54)(  2)    1:30( 40)(  2)    1:18( 41)(  1)    2:22( 43)(  1)    2:11( 60)(  1)    0:51( 52)(  9)    1:15( 53)(  1)    1:28( 61)( 23)    0:53( 90)(  7) 
   2 Белякова Анастасия        Тамбовская обл       Iю    434 2004 00:38:21   +03:31      2      20:13( 33)(  2)    1:26( 59)(  6)    2:29( 54)(  9)    1:35( 40)(  9)    1:52( 41)( 29)    2:51( 43)( 14)    2:28( 60)(  7)    0:58( 52)( 21)    1:28( 53)(  9)    1:25( 61)( 14)    1:08( 90)( 25) 
   3 Саранина Валерия          Пермский край        Iю    447 2004 00:38:38   +03:48      3      22:02( 33)(  8)    1:24( 59)(  5)    2:16( 54)(  3)    1:26( 40)(  1)    1:26( 41)(  8)    2:25( 43)(  2)    2:32( 60)( 11)    0:49( 52)(  5)    1:28( 53)(  9)    1:27( 61)( 22)    0:53( 90)(  7) 
   4 Тремпольцева Анна         г.Москва             I     453 2003 00:38:39   +03:49      4      21:00( 33)(  5)    1:26( 59)(  6)    2:25( 54)(  5)    1:34( 40)(  7)    1:30( 41)( 12)    2:28( 43)(  4)    2:20( 60)(  2)    1:36( 52)( 43)    1:52( 53)( 28)    1:10( 61)(  1)    0:51( 90)(  4) 
   5 Дорофеева Дарья           Пермский край        I     441 2003 00:38:52   +04:02      5      21:24( 33)(  6)    1:59( 59)( 33)    2:26( 54)(  6)    1:33( 40)(  5)    1:29( 41)( 11)    2:33( 43)(  7)    2:29( 60)(  8)    0:48( 52)(  3)    1:28( 53)(  9)    1:17( 61)(  7)    0:52( 90)(  5) 
   6 Ульянова Александра       г.Москва             I     442 2003 00:39:16   +04:26      6      22:20( 33)(  9)    1:23( 59)(  4)    2:39( 54)( 18)    1:42( 40)( 18)    1:24( 41)(  4)    2:39( 43)( 10)    2:25( 60)(  4)    0:47( 52)(  2)    1:19( 53)(  2)    1:15( 61)(  5)    0:59( 90)( 15) 
   7 Иванова Софья             Пермский край        I     414 2003 00:39:47   +04:57      7      21:46( 33)(  7)    1:30( 59)( 12)    2:30( 54)( 10)    1:46( 40)( 20)    1:22( 41)(  2)    2:57( 43)( 19)    2:40( 60)( 13)    0:54( 52)( 15)    1:32( 53)( 12)    1:22( 61)(  9)    1:00( 90)( 16) 
   8 Костарева Злата           Пермский край        I     429 2003 00:40:25   +05:35      8      23:07( 33)( 10)    1:26( 59)(  6)    2:24( 54)(  4)    1:35( 40)(  9)    1:25( 41)(  5)    2:30( 43)(  5)    2:31( 60)( 10)    0:49( 52)(  5)    1:46( 53)( 22)    1:22( 61)(  9)    1:02( 90)( 20) 
   9 Крутова Виктория          Хабаровский край     I     444 2003 00:40:45   +05:55      9      24:03( 33)( 12)    1:20( 59)(  2)    2:14( 54)(  1)    1:30( 40)(  2)    1:22( 41)(  2)    2:27( 43)(  3)    2:55( 60)( 22)    0:52( 52)( 10)    1:20( 53)(  3)    1:14( 61)(  4)    0:58( 90)( 13) 
  10 Барышникова Светлана      Челябинская обл      I     452 2004 00:41:04   +06:14     10      20:48( 33)(  3)    1:33( 59)( 16)    2:39( 54)( 18)    1:34( 40)(  7)    1:28( 41)(  9)    2:34( 43)(  9)    5:07( 60)( 46)    0:52( 52)( 10)    2:02( 53)( 35)    1:13( 61)(  3)    0:46( 90)(  2) 
  11 Штернова Марина           Нижегородская обл    I     436 2003 00:42:15   +07:25     11      20:54( 33)(  4)    1:30( 59)( 12)    2:32( 54)( 12)    1:32( 40)(  4)    1:25( 41)(  5)    7:08( 43)( 46)    2:27( 60)(  6)    0:58( 52)( 21)    1:23( 53)(  7)    1:16( 61)(  6)    0:45( 90)(  1) 
  12 Власова Дарья             Респ. Татарстан      I     435 2003 00:43:14   +08:24     12      25:34( 33)( 22)    1:29( 59)(  9)    2:28( 54)(  8)    1:56( 40)( 26)    1:56( 41)( 34)    2:31( 43)(  6)    2:24( 60)(  3)    0:49( 52)(  5)    1:22( 53)(  6)    1:26( 61)( 19)    0:52( 90)(  5) 
  13 Федорович Кристина        Пермский край        I     410 2003 00:43:29   +08:39     13      24:02( 33)( 11)    1:20( 59)(  2)    2:49( 54)( 23)    1:38( 40)( 13)    1:25( 41)(  5)    2:43( 43)( 11)    2:34( 60)( 12)    2:50( 52)( 47)    1:23( 53)(  7)    1:10( 61)(  1)    1:09( 90)( 26) 
  14 Покровская Агния          г.Москва             II    426 2004 00:45:00   +10:10     14      24:46( 33)( 15)    1:42( 59)( 27)    2:52( 54)( 27)    2:32( 40)( 41)    1:39( 41)( 20)    3:11( 43)( 25)    3:01( 60)( 25)    0:57( 52)( 19)    1:34( 53)( 16)    1:24( 61)( 12)    0:56( 90)( 12) 
  15 Пономаренко Ксения        Московская обл       I     420 2003 00:45:08   +10:18     15      24:30( 33)( 14)    1:36( 59)( 20)    3:06( 54)( 31)    1:36( 40)( 11)    1:35( 41)( 15)    2:56( 43)( 17)    2:45( 60)( 18)    0:54( 52)( 15)    1:33( 53)( 14)    1:26( 61)( 19)    2:43( 90)( 45) 
  16 Большакова Екатерина      Вологодская обл      II    443 2003 00:45:33   +10:43     16      25:27( 33)( 19)    1:34( 59)( 18)    2:38( 54)( 17)    1:49( 40)( 22)    1:40( 41)( 21)    2:56( 43)( 17)    3:01( 60)( 25)    1:23( 52)( 41)    1:53( 53)( 30)    1:25( 61)( 14)    1:21( 90)( 37) 
  17 Бесхмельнова Ксения       Нижегородская обл    Iю    438 2004 00:46:01   +11:11     17      28:10( 33)( 31)    1:40( 59)( 25)    2:31( 54)( 11)    1:54( 40)( 24)    1:35( 41)( 15)    2:45( 43)( 12)    2:25( 60)(  4)    0:46( 52)(  1)    1:20( 53)(  3)    1:24( 61)( 12)    1:01( 90)( 19) 
  18 Колотыгина Алена          Вологодская обл      II    418 2003 00:46:04   +11:14     18      25:29( 33)( 21)    1:34( 59)( 18)    2:51( 54)( 26)    1:40( 40)( 16)    2:18( 41)( 44)    2:58( 43)( 20)    2:52( 60)( 21)    0:56( 52)( 17)    2:06( 53)( 36)    1:25( 61)( 14)    1:26( 90)( 40) 
  19 Кондратьева Алёна         Нижегородская обл    Iю    425 2003 00:46:04   +11:14   = 18      27:19( 33)( 28)    1:38( 59)( 23)    2:34( 54)( 15)    1:39( 40)( 15)    1:32( 41)( 13)    3:11( 43)( 25)    2:43( 60)( 16)    0:53( 52)( 14)    1:41( 53)( 19)    1:32( 61)( 26)    0:54( 90)(  9) 
  20 Рыжова Анастасия          Московская обл       I     448 2003 00:46:21   +11:31     20      24:51( 33)( 16)    1:29( 59)(  9)    2:50( 54)( 25)    1:37( 40)( 12)    1:38( 41)( 19)    3:10( 43)( 24)    3:12( 60)( 32)    0:58( 52)( 21)    1:51( 53)( 25)    3:12( 61)( 44)    1:02( 90)( 20) 
  21 Бабушкина Ксения          Челябинская обл      II    437 2003 00:46:41   +11:51     21      25:53( 33)( 24)    1:45( 59)( 29)    2:46( 54)( 21)    1:47( 40)( 21)    2:14( 41)( 43)    2:52( 43)( 15)    3:16( 60)( 35)    1:13( 52)( 37)    1:32( 53)( 12)    1:32( 61)( 26)    1:18( 90)( 34) 
  22 Дырда София               Нижегородская обл    I     450 2003 00:47:04   +12:14     22      25:19( 33)( 17)    1:37( 59)( 21)    2:46( 54)( 21)    2:04( 40)( 33)    2:11( 41)( 40)    3:32( 43)( 34)    2:56( 60)( 23)    1:05( 52)( 29)    1:44( 53)( 20)    1:44( 61)( 33)    1:37( 90)( 42) 
  23 Евстафьева Ольга          Пермский край        III   432 2003 00:47:40   +12:50     23      30:48( 33)( 38)    1:37( 59)( 21)    2:26( 54)(  6)    1:33( 40)(  5)    1:28( 41)(  9)    2:33( 43)(  7)    2:30( 60)(  9)    0:48( 52)(  3)    1:21( 53)(  5)    1:18( 61)(  8)    0:50( 90)(  3) 
  24 Антипова Елена            Нижегородская обл    I     445 2003 00:47:52   +13:02     24      25:39( 33)( 23)    1:29( 59)(  9)    2:52( 54)( 27)    2:13( 40)( 36)    1:32( 41)( 13)    3:19( 43)( 28)    3:10( 60)( 31)    1:03( 52)( 27)    1:59( 53)( 34)    2:52( 61)( 43)    1:16( 90)( 33) 
  25 Милехина Агата            г.Москва             III   423 2004 00:48:00   +13:10     25      29:14( 33)( 35)    1:33( 59)( 16)    2:32( 54)( 12)    1:38( 40)( 13)    1:36( 41)( 17)    3:03( 43)( 21)    2:49( 60)( 20)    1:00( 52)( 24)    1:38( 53)( 18)    1:25( 61)( 14)    1:02( 90)( 20) 
  26 Игнатина Алиса            г.Москва             II    408 2004 00:49:06   +14:16     26      28:01( 33)( 30)    1:50( 59)( 30)    2:55( 54)( 29)    1:58( 40)( 28)    1:48( 41)( 26)    3:19( 43)( 28)    3:05( 60)( 27)    1:09( 52)( 33)    1:49( 53)( 23)    1:41( 61)( 31)    1:00( 90)( 16) 
  27 Семёнова Олеся            Московская обл       Iю    403 2004 00:49:41   +14:51     27      25:58( 33)( 25)    1:40( 59)( 25)    3:19( 54)( 35)    1:59( 40)( 30)    1:36( 41)( 17)    3:22( 43)( 31)    3:08( 60)( 29)    1:06( 52)( 30)    1:58( 53)( 33)    1:50( 61)( 34)    3:11( 90)( 47) 
  28 Нурмухаметова Василина    Челябинская обл      II    421 2004 00:49:58   +15:08     28      26:47( 33)( 27)    1:57( 59)( 31)    2:57( 54)( 30)    1:55( 40)( 25)    1:56( 41)( 34)    3:20( 43)( 30)    3:37( 60)( 41)    1:02( 52)( 26)    3:35( 53)( 46)    1:26( 61)( 19)    0:58( 90)( 13) 
  29 Медкова Влада             Пензенская обл.      II    402 2004 00:50:55   +16:05     29      27:33( 33)( 29)    1:43( 59)( 28)    3:42( 54)( 43)    1:53( 40)( 23)    1:40( 41)( 21)    3:22( 43)( 31)    3:19( 60)( 36)    1:20( 52)( 39)    2:16( 53)( 39)    2:22( 61)( 41)    1:14( 90)( 29) 
  30 Шайдурова Дарья           Пермский край        Iю    427 2004 00:51:11   +16:21     30      24:08( 33)( 13)    1:31( 59)( 14)    2:45( 54)( 20)    4:18( 40)( 47)    1:48( 41)( 26)    5:45( 43)( 45)    2:46( 60)( 19)    1:07( 52)( 32)    1:45( 53)( 21)    3:42( 61)( 46)    1:07( 90)( 24) 
  31 Рузанова Анастасия        Владимирская обл     I     424 2003 00:53:15   +18:25     31      28:39( 33)( 32)    2:02( 59)( 34)    3:16( 54)( 34)    2:07( 40)( 34)    1:56( 41)( 34)    3:37( 43)( 36)    3:29( 60)( 40)    1:40( 52)( 45)    2:45( 53)( 41)    1:58( 61)( 38)    1:12( 90)( 28) 
  32 Серёжкина Софья           Челябинская обл      II    415 2004 00:53:17   +18:27     32      28:39( 33)( 32)    1:57( 59)( 31)    3:13( 54)( 33)    2:20( 40)( 38)    2:48( 41)( 47)    3:42( 43)( 37)    3:28( 60)( 39)    1:10( 52)( 35)    2:13( 53)( 38)    1:54( 61)( 36)    1:22( 90)( 38) 
  33 Шебукова Мария            Нижегородская обл    III   430 2003 00:53:42   +18:52     33      28:53( 33)( 34)    2:04( 59)( 36)    3:21( 54)( 36)    1:57( 40)( 27)    2:31( 41)( 46)    4:12( 43)( 40)    3:42( 60)( 42)    1:10( 52)( 35)    2:09( 53)( 37)    1:55( 61)( 37)    1:18( 90)( 34) 
  34 Еремина Анастасия         Нижегородская обл    Iю    417 2004 00:55:38   +20:48     34      31:37( 33)( 40)    2:09( 59)( 41)    3:44( 54)( 44)    2:50( 40)( 44)    1:53( 41)( 30)    4:17( 43)( 41)    3:20( 60)( 38)    0:57( 52)( 19)    1:51( 53)( 25)    1:32( 61)( 26)    0:55( 90)( 10) 
  35 Чистова Ксения            г.Москва             I     451 2004 00:56:14   +21:24     35      26:38( 33)( 26)    1:38( 59)( 23)    3:33( 54)( 41)    1:41( 40)( 17)    2:04( 41)( 39)   12:21( 43)( 47)    2:42( 60)( 15)    0:52( 52)( 10)    1:52( 53)( 28)    1:22( 61)(  9)    1:00( 90)( 16) 
  36 Карчевская Анастасия      г.Москва             I     428 2004 00:57:16   +22:26     36      34:54( 33)( 43)    2:05( 59)( 39)    3:11( 54)( 32)    2:44( 40)( 42)    1:45( 41)( 23)    3:34( 43)( 35)    3:05( 60)( 27)    0:52( 52)( 10)    1:50( 53)( 24)    1:31( 61)( 25)    1:15( 90)( 32) 
  37 Рыбакова Ульяна           г.Москва             I     440 2004 00:58:53   +24:03     37      37:36( 33)( 45)    1:31( 59)( 14)    3:36( 54)( 42)    2:12( 40)( 35)    1:53( 41)( 30)    3:07( 43)( 22)    2:41( 60)( 14)    0:49( 52)(  5)    1:53( 53)( 30)    1:51( 61)( 35)    1:14( 90)( 29) 
  38 Хлюпина Полина            Кировская обл        II    433 2003 00:59:03   +24:13     38      31:18( 33)( 39)    2:24( 59)( 44)    3:44( 54)( 44)    2:19( 40)( 37)    1:56( 41)( 34)    4:36( 43)( 42)    4:02( 60)( 43)    1:53( 52)( 46)    3:29( 53)( 45)    1:34( 61)( 29)    1:14( 90)( 29) 
  39 Киселева Анастасия        Нижегородская обл    I     419 2003 00:59:16   +24:26     39      30:14( 33)( 37)    2:27( 59)( 45)    3:28( 54)( 39)    5:09( 40)( 48)    1:53( 41)( 30)    3:16( 43)( 27)    3:19( 60)( 36)    1:20( 52)( 39)    3:06( 53)( 44)    2:46( 61)( 42)    1:46( 90)( 44) 
  40 Поталицина Алина          Кировская обл        III   405 2003 01:00:23   +25:33     40      32:51( 33)( 42)    2:02( 59)( 34)    4:41( 54)( 47)    2:28( 40)( 40)    2:11( 41)( 40)    3:59( 43)( 38)    4:09( 60)( 44)    1:09( 52)( 33)    1:54( 53)( 32)    1:39( 61)( 30)    2:47( 90)( 46) 
  41 Терехова Влада            г.Москва             II    404 2004 01:02:23   +27:33     41      29:26( 33)( 36)    2:05( 59)( 39)    3:27( 54)( 38)    2:02( 40)( 31)    1:46( 41)( 24)   12:28( 43)( 48)    3:12( 60)( 32)    1:04( 52)( 28)    3:00( 53)( 42)    2:02( 61)( 40)    1:20( 90)( 36) 
  42 Кудрявцева Оксана         г.Москва             I     411 2003 01:07:45   +32:55     42      47:15( 33)( 49)    2:04( 59)( 36)    2:36( 54)( 16)    2:21( 40)( 39)    1:49( 41)( 28)    3:08( 43)( 23)    3:09( 60)( 30)    1:01( 52)( 25)    1:33( 53)( 14)    1:25( 61)( 14)    0:55( 90)( 10) 
  43 Самошина Елизавет         Нижегородская обл    Iю    407 2004 01:11:21   +36:31     43      40:53( 33)( 46)    2:10( 59)( 42)    3:31( 54)( 40)    2:49( 40)( 43)    2:27( 41)( 45)    3:59( 43)( 38)    3:15( 60)( 34)    1:16( 52)( 38)    7:06( 53)( 47)    1:58( 61)( 38)    1:24( 90)( 39) 
  44 Иванова Виктория          Нижегородская обл    Iю    409 2004 01:20:49   +45:59     44      44:55( 33)( 47)    3:08( 59)( 48)    5:11( 54)( 48)    3:06( 40)( 45)    3:23( 41)( 49)    5:14( 43)( 44)    5:36( 60)( 47)    1:26( 52)( 42)    3:01( 53)( 43)    3:40( 61)( 45)    1:31( 90)( 41) 
  45 Голубева Александра       г.Москва             III   416 2003 01:25:58   +51:08     45      46:21( 33)( 48)    2:46( 59)( 47)    3:52( 54)( 46)    3:10( 40)( 46)    2:50( 41)( 48)    4:40( 43)( 43)    4:49( 60)( 45)    1:37( 52)( 44)    2:25( 53)( 40)   11:44( 61)( 47)    1:10( 90)( 27) 
  46 Чос Анна                  г.Москва             Iю    401 2003 п.п.2.6.10                 
  47 Верховцева Анна           г.Москва             I     406 2003 п.п.2.6.10                 
  48 Казакова Наталья          Нижегородская обл    Iю    412 2004 п.п.2.6.10                   37:11( 33)( 44)    2:34( 59)( 46)    3:26( 54)( 37)    5:10( 40)( 49)    1:47( 41)( 25) 
  49 Мурысина Виктория         Пензенская обл.      II    422 2004 п.п.2.6.10                   25:26( 33)( 18)    2:04( 59)( 36)    6:39( 54)( 49)    1:44( 40)( 19)    1:55( 41)( 33)    2:55( 43)( 16)    2:44( 60)( 17)    0:56( 52)( 17)    1:34( 53)( 16)    1:28( 61)( 23)    1:04( 90)( 23) 
  50 Борина Софья              г.Москва             I     431 2004 п.п.2.6.10                   31:45( 33)( 41)    2:20( 59)( 43)    2:32( 54)( 12)    2:02( 40)( 31)    1:57( 41)( 38)    2:47( 43)( 13) 
  51 Бирюкова Кристина         Кировская обл        III   446 2004 п.п.2.6.10                   25:27( 33)( 19)    5:37( 59)( 49)    2:49( 54)( 23)    1:58( 40)( 28)    2:12( 41)( 42)    3:31( 43)( 33)    2:57( 60)( 24)    1:06( 52)( 30)    1:51( 53)( 25)    1:43( 61)( 32)    1:38( 90)( 43) 
Главный судья                                   Ларина Т.В.
Главный секретарь                               Стенькин О.В.