Открытие летнего сезона
Весна - 2014
20 апреля 2014 г, п.Решетиха

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М12, 9 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кузнецов Алексей          52 Магнитная Стрелка Iю    306 2003 00:21:57   +00:00      1 
   2 Солнцев Григорий          52 Магнитная Стрелка Iю    312 2002 00:22:02   +00:05      2 
   3 Федоров Ярослав           52 Нижегородец-Ивано IIю   307 2003 00:26:43   +04:46      3 
   4 Святкин Александр         М.Стрелка Аринушкина       303 2002 00:36:03   +14:06      4 
   5 Слепнёв Виктор            52 Нижегородец-Ивано       311 2002 00:36:39   +14:42      5 
   6 Фофонов Егор              52 Магнитная Стрелка IIIю  301 2002 2.6.10                  

Ж14, 9 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сулима Мария              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян II    335 2001 00:19:23   +00:00      1 
   2 Морева Наталья            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно Iю    329 2001 00:19:36   +00:13      2 
   3 Ильина Елена              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян II    334 2000 00:19:41   +00:18      3 
   4 Трубникова Екатерина      52 Магнитная Стрелка II    330 2001 00:22:48   +03:25      4 
   5 Лыскина Полина            52 Нижегородец-Ивано II    327 2000 00:25:26   +06:03      5 
   6 Гусева Ульяна             52 Магнитная Стрелка Iю    323 2001 00:28:30   +09:07      6 
   7 Сергеева Надежда          52 Магнитная Стрелка       325 2000 00:32:47   +13:24      7 
   8 Сергеева Юля              52 Нижегородец-Ивано       331 2000 00:34:17   +14:54      8 
   9 Малинина Екатерина        52 Нижегородец-Ивано       332 2000 00:34:19   +14:56      9 

Ж16, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Балдина Кристина          52 Магнитная Стрелка I     246 1999 00:25:17   +00:00      1 
   2 Трубникова Любовь         52 Магнитная Стрелка I     252 1999 00:25:20   +00:03      2 
   3 Пликина Марина            52 Магнитная Стрелка II    249 1999 00:25:50   +00:33      3 
   4 Грицаенко Светлана        52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно III   251 1998 00:37:02   +11:45      4 
   5 Юрьева Валерия            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно IIю   244 1999 00:42:28   +17:11      5 
   6 Ботина Дарья              Перевозский район          250 1999 01:00:21   +35:04      6 
   7 Яниковская Надежда        52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно II    245 1998 2.6.10                  
   8 Бессчетнова Лиза          52 Нижегородец-Ивано       248 1999 2.6.10                  

Ж18, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Теселкина Татьяна         52 Магнитная Стрелка II    236 1997 00:36:46   +00:00      1 
   2 Боровкова Мария           52 Нижний Новгород   I     237 1997 00:39:29   +02:43      2 
   3 Шилина Полина             52 Нижний Новгород   КМС   238 1996 00:39:29   +02:43   =  2 
   4 Голубева Татьяна          М.Стрелка Аринушкина III   242 1997 00:57:59   +21:13      4 
   5 Даниличева Ольга          52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян КМС   240 1996 2.6.10                  

Ж21, 17 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Макарова Наталья          Арина                КМС    32 1973 00:31:55   +00:00      1 
   2 Касаткина Ольга           52 NN                МС     56 1986 00:32:25   +00:30      2 
   3 Красильникова Светлана    52 Арина - Н. Новгор КМС    58 1980 00:36:58   +05:03      3 
   4 Боровкова Дарья           52 Нижний Новгород   КМС    60 1995 00:39:39   +07:44      4 
   5 Иванова Альбина           52 Нижегородец-Ивано МС     61 1993 00:39:47   +07:52      5 
   6 Еремина Елена             52 Арина - Н. Новгор КМС    57 1978 00:40:31   +08:36      6 
   7 Сергеева Мария            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно I      63 1995 00:41:11   +09:16      7 
   8 Верещагина Татьяна        Лично1                      68 1981 00:43:51   +11:56      8 
   9 Цветкова Евгения          лично Нижний Новгоро       257 1974 00:44:11   +12:16      9 
  10 Мартьянова Оксана         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян        64 1964 00:44:35   +12:40     10 
  11 Смирнова Светлана         52 ПОЛЁТ, ФСО               66 1976 00:50:58   +19:03     11 
  12 Аринушкина Наталья        М.Стрелка Аринушкина        67 1986 00:51:18   +19:23     12 
  13 Курагина Екатерина        лично НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРО I      54 1984 00:51:59   +20:04     13 
  14 Касаткина Елена           52 NN                КМС    55 1979 01:05:52   +33:57     14 
  15 Сажина Светлана           лично Нижний Новгоро КМС    53 1991 2.6.10                  

Ж50, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Чумакова Светлана         лично Г. Н. Новгород I     260 1964 00:29:26   +00:00      1 
   2 Леванова Нина             лично Н. Новгород    КМС   259 1955 00:35:46   +06:20      2 
   3 Шестерикова Татьяна       лично Г. Н. Новгород I     258 1956 00:41:33   +12:07      3 

М14, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гетманский Сергей         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян III   225 2001 00:26:38   +00:00      1 
   2 Курносов Никита           52 Нижегородец-Ивано III   230 2001 00:32:29   +05:51      2 
   3 Маслов Святослав          52 Нижегородец-Ивано Iю    231 2001 00:32:33   +05:55      3 
   4 Малышев Михаил            52 Магнитная Стрелка III   220 2000 00:38:16   +11:38      4 
   5 Крит Андрей               52 Нижегородец-Ивано Iю    229 2001 00:44:37   +17:59      5 
   6 Жоголев Николай           52 Магнитная Стрелка IIIю  218 2001 00:45:22   +18:44      6 
   7 Ведякин Денис             52 Магнитная Стрелка IIIю  217 2001 01:00:08   +33:30      7 
   8 Венков Евгений            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян II    224 2000 2.6.10                  
   9 Тузов Егор                52 Магнитная Стрелка IIIю  221 2000 2.6.10                  

М16, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Антипов Илья              52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян II    210 1998 00:29:35   +00:00      1 
   2 Заглумонин Сергей         52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно II    214 1999 00:32:16   +02:41      2 
   3 Козырев Евгений           52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно I     211 2000 00:32:16   +02:41   =  2 
   4 Коротков Денис            52 Нижегородец-Ивано Iю    212 1999 00:34:47   +05:12      4 
   5 Лукьянов Миша             52 Нижегородец-Ивано II    216 1999 00:35:02   +05:27      5 
   6 Морев Сергей              52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно I     208 1998 00:38:35   +09:00      6 
   7 Козырев Игорь             52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно III   203 1999 00:44:30   +14:55      7 
   8 Серов Дмитрий             Перевозский район          206 1999 00:44:37   +15:02      8 
   9 Макарин Иван              52 Магнитная Стрелка       213 1999 2.6.10                  

М18, 17 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Тихончук Алексей          52 Магнитная Стрелка КМС    36 1996 00:27:22   +00:00      1 
   2 Попов Артём               52 Магнитная Стрелка I      35 1997 00:27:45   +00:23      2 
   3 Казаков Александр         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян КМС    38 1997 00:30:26   +03:04      3 
   4 Мизонов Сергей            52 СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно КМС    37 1999 00:32:10   +04:48      4 
   5 Красненков Илья           Перевозский район    II     44 1996 01:12:28   +45:06      5 
   6 Прохоров Сергей           Перевозский район           45 1997 2.6.10                  
   7 Киселев Денис             Перевозский район           42 1996 2.6.10                  
   8 Корчагин Дмитрий          Перевозский район           43 1997 2.6.10                  

М21, 20 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Козырев Андрей            52 Нижний Новгород   МС      9 1993 00:27:27   +00:00      1 
   2 Краснояров Евгений        52 ORIENT.R52.RU     МС      3 1983 00:28:15   +00:48      2 
   3 Старкин Павел             52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян МС     31 1992 00:29:58   +02:31      3 
   4 Дулатов Александр         52 Магнитная Стрелка МС     15 1992 00:30:35   +03:08      4 
   5 Груздев Андрей            37 Кинешма           ЗМС    28 1977 00:31:47   +04:20      5 
   6 Барышников Сергей         52 Арина - Н. Новгор КМС    16 1984 00:32:26   +04:59      6 
   7 Гусев Алексей             52 Поволжье СПОРТ    КМС     4 1984 00:32:41   +05:14      7 
   8 Калинников Егор           52 Нижегородец       КМС    24 1989 00:34:08   +06:41      8 
   9 Головин Денис             52 Нижний Новгород           7 1979 00:34:20   +06:53      9 
  10 Догадин Алексей           лично                КМС    23 1987 00:35:32   +08:05     10 
  11 Екишев Евгений            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян КМС    25 1997 00:35:45   +08:18     11 
  12 Бондарь Михаил            52 Магнитная Стрелка КМС    29 1986 00:37:13   +09:46     12 
  13 Строкин Павел             52 Поволжье СПОРТ    МС     18 1984 00:39:33   +12:06     13 
  14 Щекин Артем               лично Н.Новгород     I      30 1989 00:40:19   +12:52     14 
  15 Цветков Артем             52 Сормово           КМС    13 1990 00:40:58   +13:31     15 
  16 Воронько Евгений          52 Сормово           КМС    33 1983 00:41:17   +13:50     16 
  17 Емельянчик Владимир       Лично2                      22 1994 00:42:05   +14:38     17 
  18 Калинин Глеб              52 Сормово           КМС    11 1987 00:43:54   +16:27     18 
  19 Вавин Александр           52 Сормово           КМС    19 1986 00:50:51   +23:24     19 
  20 Анцыгин Алексей           лично                МС     27 1982 01:00:32   +33:05     20 
  21 Назим Антон               52 ПОЛЁТ, ФСО                1 1976 01:05:15   +37:48     21 
  22 Ларичев Александр         37 Кинешма           КМС     5 1978 2.6.10                  
  23 Евстюнин Михаил           52 Магнитная Стрелка II     20 1984 2.6.10                  
  24 Орлов Алексей             52 Сормово           МС      8 1976 2.6.10                  

М40, 17 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Трубников Дмитрий         52 Магнитная Стрелка МС     51 1974 00:29:49   +00:00      1 
   2 Макаров Дмитрий           Арина                I      17 1965 00:31:45   +01:56      2 
   3 Савенков Владислав        лично Нижний Новгоро I      48 1971 00:35:25   +05:36      3 
   4 Цветков Антон             лично Нижний Новгоро        47 1967 00:36:13   +06:24      4 
   5 Добротворский Денис       лично Нижний Новгоро        50 1972 00:38:59   +09:10      5 
   6 Чегодаев Александр        лично Нижний Новгоро        46 1965 00:57:40   +27:51      6 
   7 Слотин Вадим              лично Нижний Новгоро        49 1967 2.6.10                  
   8 Фирсов Вячеслав           52  АРИНА            КМС    52 1965 2.6.10                  

М50, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Евстюнин Анатолий         52 Магнитная Стрелка III    40 1997 01:01:33   +00:00      1 

М60, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Касаткин Анатолий         52 NN                I     255 1953 00:36:35   +00:00      1 
   2 Старкин Виктор            лично Н. Новгород, К I     253 1952 00:37:52   +01:17      2 
   3 Святов Владимир           52 Магнитная Стрелка       256 1953 00:39:35   +03:00      3 
   4 Шипов Николай             Волжские Просторы          254 1951 00:41:13   +04:38      4 

Ж10, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Казакова Наталья          52 Магнитная Стрелка IIю   351 2004 00:17:22   +00:00      1 
   2 Бондарь Анна              52 Магнитная Стрелка       347 2004 00:17:32   +00:10      2 
   3 Дырда София               52 Магнитная Стрелка       348 2004 00:17:43   +00:21      3 
   4 Суровенкова Полина        52 Магнитная Стрелка       352 2004 00:18:43   +01:21      4 
   5 Иванова Вика              52 Нижегородец-Ивано Iю    354 2004 00:19:33   +02:11      5 
   6 Еремина Анастасия         52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян IIIю  350 2004 00:24:19   +06:57      6 

Ж12, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Штернова Марина           52 Магнитная Стрелка IIю   341 2003 00:15:47   +00:00      1 
   2 Алексеенко Анжелика       52 Магнитная Стрелка       346 2003 00:20:01   +04:14      2 
   3 Китова Дарья              52 Магнитная Стрелка       338 2003 00:21:04   +05:17      3 
   4 Болотова Мария            М.Стрелка Аринушкина       310 2003 00:22:43   +06:56      4 
   5 Уланова Маргарита         М.Стрелка Аринушкина       344 2002 00:22:52   +07:05      5 
   6 Кирьянова Марина          М.Стрелка Аринушкина       308 2003 00:23:00   +07:13      6 
   7 Цветкова Полина           лично Нижний Новгоро Iю    343 2002 2.6.10                  

М10, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шененков Даниил           52 Магнитная Стрелка       316 2005 00:17:29   +00:00      1 
   2 Крупчатников Михаил       52 Магнитная Стрелка       321 2006 00:17:33   +00:04      2 
   3 Бережной Александр        52 Магнитная Стрелка IIIю  319 2004 00:17:36   +00:07      3 
   4 Удальцов Никита           52 Магнитная Стрелка       313 2005 00:17:42   +00:13      4 
   5 Трубников Михаил          52 Магнитная Стрелка       320 2007 00:20:08   +02:39      5 
   6 Добротворский Никита      лично Нижний Новгоро       322 2004 2.6.10                  
   7 Венков Тимофей            52 СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян       315 2005 2.6.10                  
Главный судья                                   Зыбов С.Л.
Главный секретарь                               Зыбов К.С.